Class Rankings for

Rankings date: Mar 17, 2018

View rankings by course

M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Mike Waddington 1968 96.51 01:02:10.359492 5 Y
2 5 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 95.15 01:03:03.551895 5 Y
3 9 Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 91.67 01:05:27.049940 9 Y
4 13 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 87.13 01:08:51.792872 8 Y
5 15 Thomas Schuessler Ramblers 1967 85.95 01:09:48.624814 5 Y
6 17 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 85.15 01:10:27.982772 13 Y
7 20 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 82.82 01:12:26.675740 5 Y
8 23 Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 81.27 01:13:49.519859 7 Y
9 24 Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 80.68 01:14:22.330773 4 Y
10 25 Ted Good QOC 1964 80.37 01:14:39.190138 5 Y
11 26 Guttorm Egge 1967 79.53 01:15:26.680802 5 Y
12 33 Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 75.16 01:19:49.632873 4 Y
13 35 David Oxenstierna HVO 1962 73.76 01:21:20.675291 7 Y
14 37 Danny O'Callaghan 1972 73.60 01:21:31.576678 4 Y
15 39 Jason Urckfitz ROC 1969 73.15 01:22:01.200452 5 Y
16 42 Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 72.63 01:22:36.919629 5 Y
17 46 Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 71.35 01:24:05.659242 5 Y
18 48 Michael Rascher GVOC 1965 70.42 01:25:12.193124 5 Y
19 59 Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 64.81 01:32:34.900382 4 Y
20 61 Robert Minto ICO 1966 64.17 01:33:29.776598 8 Y
21 67 Andy Hall NEOC 1971 60.61 01:38:59.127543 4 Y
22 68 Yuriy Bulka 1968 60.54 01:39:06.212588 4 Y
23 70 Robert Haddow OOC 1966 60.27 01:39:33.426843 5 Y
24 74 Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 58.78 01:42:04.771991 5 Y
25 79 Doug Hall ROC 1968 53.34 01:52:29.555370 6 Y
26 81 Oliver Bengtsson OOC 1971 53.09 01:53:00.716933 5 Y
27 82 Tom Herrnstein OK 1969 52.90 01:53:25.805166 8 Y
28 85 Alexander Myachin CROC 1969 47.52 02:06:16.412197 5 Y
29 86 Ciprian Coman Ramblers 1964 47.34 02:06:45.090534 4 Y
30 87 Martin Valiquette Ramblers 1970 46.97 02:07:45.142277 6 Y
31 88 Steve Heron ONB 1966 46.84 02:08:06.178254 5 Y
32 90 Jeremy Gordon GVOC 1962 45.47 02:11:56.764686 5 Y
33 91 Francis Hogle QOC 1944 44.51 02:14:48.269944 6 Y
34 92 Jim Hall COK 1945 42.94 02:19:44.331080 4 Y
35 93 Jean-Marc Tessier NTOA 1968 41.30 02:25:15.675868 4 Y
36 94 David McCombs QOC 1972 39.22 02:32:59.917751 5 Y
    Oivind Naess CAOC 1966 79.42 01:15:32.804549 3 Y
    Marek Filicko 1971 78.19 01:16:44.190402 3 Y
    Igor Guskov SMOC 1971 68.29 01:27:51.865158 3 Y
    JP Lande RMOC 1960 65.76 01:31:14.180588 3 Y
    David Campden FWOC 1965 58.97 01:41:45.116586 3 Y
    Beat Wellig 1969 56.97 01:45:18.870819 3 Y
    Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 1972 56.57 01:46:03.521026 3 Y
    Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 55.41 01:48:16.832122 3 Y
    Niall MacConaill OOC 1967 53.02 01:53:09.891630 3 Y
    Dana Boyter 1965 50.76 01:58:12.738279 3 Y
    Cooper Green SMOC 1969 50.17 01:59:35.443118 3 Y
    David Adair OOC 1971 46.60 02:08:45.038811 3 Y
    Yann Le Helloco OOC 1970 44.38 02:15:12.388188 3 Y
    Omer Majeed OOC 1968 44.00 02:16:21.915707 3 Y
    Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 43.66 02:17:26.238908 3 Y
    Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 43.45 02:18:05.784767 3 Y
    Edward Lent GAOC 1971 36.79 02:43:06.054216 3 Y
    David Bergset CTOC 1968 26.77 03:44:08.616502 3 Y
    Michael Finkenstaedt 1965 104.12 00:57:37.624086 2 Y
    Niels Lyng-Olsen WCOC 1965 103.29 00:58:05.464528 2 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 92.12 01:05:07.885014 2 Y
    Mark Chapman 1965 81.83 01:13:19.319774 2 Y
    Pekka Toivanen 1971 79.86 01:15:07.609677 2 Y
    Jeff Coker TSN 1970 75.08 01:19:55.193935 2 Y
    Frederic Elias Ramblers 1972 71.31 01:24:08.184826 2 Y
    Erik Blake YOA 1963 61.38 01:37:45.453071 2 Y
    Mark Read USMAOC 1970 59.26 01:41:14.834774 2 Y
    Kevin Mihata COC 1970 58.08 01:43:18.016568 2 Y
    Michael Ertmann BAOC 1968 55.62 01:47:52.275094 2 Y
    Geoff Work GAOC 1970 55.05 01:48:59.719942 2 Y
    Anders Lindholm 1972 54.39 01:50:18.452586 2 Y
    Wai Kit Choi 1971 53.53 01:52:05.488140 2 Y
    Mark DePass STARS 1967 52.10 01:55:10.299251 2 Y
    Evghenii Vorsin CNYO 1968 51.38 01:56:46.716614 2 Y
    Jeff Brodsky TSN 1958 51.24 01:57:05.481911 2 Y
    Kim Abell ROC 1968 50.56 01:58:39.553915 2 Y
    Francis Kawam OOC 1965 40.21 02:29:13.598671 2 Y
    Eric Smith CNYO 1943 39.48 02:31:57.568820 2 Y
    Patrick Farley QOC 1970 33.03 03:01:39.760894 2 Y
    Philip Paetzold 1965 32.43 03:05:01.356453 2 Y
    David Aaronson 1971 23.79 04:12:13.701269 2 Y
    Frank Remiz TOC 1956 0.00 2 Y
    Thomas Kneubuhler Ramblers 1963 82.14 01:13:02.743109 1 Y
    Brian May SAGE 1971 81.17 01:13:55.157308 1 Y
    Tobias Tornqvist BAOC 1971 75.30 01:19:40.958981 1 Y
    Mattias Vangbo BAOC 1969 67.39 01:29:02.334330 1 Y
    Jonathan Winn FWOC 1968 66.90 01:29:41.426777 1 Y
    Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 59.31 01:41:10.270786 1 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 59.06 01:41:35.072710 1 Y
    Ralf Burgert BAOC 1966 48.99 02:02:28.809944 1 Y
    David Waller BOK 1956 47.66 02:05:53.183533 1 Y
    Liran Raz OOC 1971 45.90 02:10:43.161391 1 Y
    Ted Kwong 1965 45.59 02:11:37.118780 1 Y
    Eric Concannon OUTAH 1971 44.80 02:13:56.023173 1 Y
    Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 43.70 02:17:17.958903 1 Y
    Justin Woodson QOC 1970 43.25 02:18:44.394746 1 Y
    Theo Verhoven BAOC 1958 42.68 02:20:33.894099 1 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 37.85 02:38:31.537677 1 Y
    Stewart Lindale OOC 1968 32.94 03:02:08.258380 1 Y
    David Thompson GPHXO 1973 30.12 03:19:10.518593 1 Y
    Garry Atchison EOOC 1944 28.91 03:27:33.139664 1 Y
    Eddie Li 1969 25.70 03:53:29.404090 1 Y
    Jason Cram GPHXO 1971 0.00 1 Y