Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Oct 21, 2018

View Red rankings by course

M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Brent Langbakk YOA 1972 104.31 00:57:31.312690 4 Y
2 4 Blair Trewin 1971 93.11 01:04:26.248684 5 Y
3 6 Vladimir Gusiatnikov OCIN 1973 92.46 01:04:53.429683 4 Y
4 10 Niels Lyng-Olsen WCOC 1965 89.61 01:06:57.583825 4 Y
5 14 Wyatt Riley DVOA 1973 86.80 01:09:07.341508 7 Y
6 15 Alaric Fish FWOC 1969 85.99 01:09:46.629478 4 Y
7 21 Matt Hall 1971 81.71 01:13:25.930597 5 Y
8 24 Hans Fransson 1972 79.46 01:15:30.642501 4 Y
9 25 Ted Good QOC 1964 79.34 01:15:37.465513 12 Y
10 27 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 77.75 01:17:10.080716 4 Y
11 31 Vadim Masalkov DVOA 1969 76.92 01:18:00.459000 4 Y
12 35 Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 75.76 01:19:11.793557 6 Y
13 38 Danny O'Callaghan 1972 74.97 01:20:01.797871 6 Y
14 39 Kevin Matrosovs SAGE 1971 73.40 01:21:44.735540 5 Y
15 42 Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 72.62 01:22:37.479734 7 Y
16 50 JP Lande RMOC 1960 69.95 01:25:46.681984 4 Y
17 51 Lars Klogborg 1969 69.89 01:25:50.929329 5 Y
18 53 Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 69.45 01:26:23.766347 5 Y
19 57 Jordi Figarola 1970 68.03 01:28:11.722550 5 Y
20 79 Tom Herrnstein OK 1969 62.28 01:36:20.445989 11 Y
21 90 Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 57.76 01:43:53.087008 4 Y
22 93 Robert Minto ICO 1966 57.27 01:44:46.221947 4 Y
23 100 Blagovest Manov CAOC 1969 52.66 01:53:56.583067 6 Y
24 104 Michael Lyons ROC 1963 51.74 01:55:57.973028 4 Y
25 116 Eric Smith CNYO 1943 39.54 02:31:43.880317 4 Y
    Craig Murray RMOC 1973 77.81 01:17:06.831362 3 Y
    Gerry Willomitzer YOA 1969 77.28 01:17:38.596942 3 Y
    David Oxenstierna HVO 1962 63.31 01:34:46.424368 3 Y
    Igor Guskov SMOC 1971 59.57 01:40:43.337940 3 Y
    Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 1972 59.52 01:40:48.045776 3 Y
    Jamey Price NEOOC 1969 34.87 02:52:03.591980 3 Y
    Doug Hall ROC 1968 34.65 02:53:09.551509 3 Y
    Travis Messina RMOC 1971 33.19 03:00:46.532523 3 Y
    Roger MacLeod VICO 1973 59.94 01:40:06.506044 2 Y
    Michael Ertmann BAOC 1968 57.40 01:44:31.843219 2 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 57.27 01:44:46.373068 2 Y
    David McCombs QOC 1972 51.22 01:57:07.892393 2 Y
    Brian May SAGE 1971 91.26 01:05:44.666505 1 Y
    Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 82.90 01:12:22.628551 1 Y
    Mike Waddington 1968 80.07 01:14:55.963909 1 Y
    Ian Moore 1972 75.48 01:19:29.335461 1 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 72.26 01:23:02.048542 1 Y
    Christian Wehrli 1968 68.00 01:28:13.981505 1 Y
    Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 64.17 01:33:30.114745 1 Y
    Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 64.15 01:33:31.968331 1 Y
    Jason Urckfitz ROC 1969 63.15 01:35:00.331085 1 Y
    Jan Merka QOC 1973 54.82 01:49:26.535825 1 Y
    Hjakan Johansson 0 51.04 01:57:33.673223 1 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 50.88 01:57:55.910305 1 Y
    Laurent Mingo GVOC 1968 50.20 01:59:30.734779 1 Y
    David Hulme HVO 1967 49.44 02:01:22.005344 1 Y
    Alexander Izzo SMOC 1963 47.66 02:05:53.040679 1 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1959 45.33 02:12:22.571163 1 Y
    Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 44.84 02:13:47.739731 1 Y
    Dave Hildes YOA 1968 42.88 02:19:55.214873 1 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 41.07 02:26:06.482857 1 Y
    Matthew Boser GVOC 1970 40.95 02:26:31.887367 1 Y
    Soren Lindahl ROC 0 36.67 02:43:36.102813 1 Y
    Mark Salas ROC 0 35.82 02:47:30.852347 1 Y
    Andrew Raybould 0 34.71 02:52:52.068524 1 Y
    Scott Sampson BAOC 1969 28.77 03:28:33.899605 1 Y
    Ole Edvard Rudni Bakken 1972 0.00 1 Y
    Steve Tylock ROC 1964 0.00 1 Y
    Peter Hsia BAOC 1960 0.00 1 Y