Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Mar 23, 2018

View Red rankings by course

M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Mike Waddington 1968 96.47 01:02:11.760852 5 Y
2 5 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 95.06 01:03:06.910571 5 Y
3 9 Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 91.50 01:05:34.484505 9 Y
4 12 Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 87.40 01:08:39.188744 9 Y
5 14 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 86.91 01:09:02.333738 8 Y
6 17 Thomas Schuessler Ramblers 1967 85.92 01:09:49.811851 5 Y
7 18 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 85.06 01:10:32.258902 13 Y
8 21 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 82.81 01:12:27.542068 5 Y
9 23 Ted Good QOC 1964 81.63 01:13:30.016551 9 Y
10 26 Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 80.48 01:14:33.058769 4 Y
11 27 Guttorm Egge 1967 79.51 01:15:27.960168 5 Y
12 32 Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 75.65 01:19:18.525419 4 Y
13 36 David Oxenstierna HVO 1962 73.66 01:21:27.123759 7 Y
14 37 Danny O'Callaghan 1972 73.39 01:21:45.426143 4 Y
15 39 Jason Urckfitz ROC 1969 72.95 01:22:15.098306 5 Y
16 42 Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 72.60 01:22:38.709689 5 Y
17 46 Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 71.33 01:24:07.113460 5 Y
18 48 Michael Rascher GVOC 1965 70.41 01:25:12.549137 5 Y
19 53 JP Lande RMOC 1960 68.69 01:27:20.825815 7 Y
20 62 Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 64.65 01:32:48.106047 4 Y
21 63 Robert Minto ICO 1966 64.24 01:33:23.609220 8 Y
22 70 Andy Hall NEOC 1971 60.52 01:39:08.924100 4 Y
23 71 Yuriy Bulka 1968 60.48 01:39:12.286758 4 Y
24 72 Robert Haddow OOC 1966 60.26 01:39:33.879814 5 Y
25 76 Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 58.79 01:42:03.530195 5 Y
26 78 Tom Herrnstein OK 1969 56.47 01:46:14.562700 12 Y
27 84 Doug Hall ROC 1968 53.46 01:52:14.349172 6 Y
28 86 Oliver Bengtsson OOC 1971 53.08 01:53:01.731065 5 Y
29 89 Alexander Myachin CROC 1969 47.84 02:05:25.853840 5 Y
30 91 Ciprian Coman Ramblers 1964 47.32 02:06:47.308886 4 Y
31 92 Martin Valiquette Ramblers 1970 46.91 02:07:54.608031 6 Y
32 93 Steve Heron ONB 1966 46.83 02:08:07.010696 5 Y
33 95 Jeremy Gordon GVOC 1962 45.47 02:11:56.902580 5 Y
34 96 Francis Hogle QOC 1944 44.52 02:14:46.569817 6 Y
35 97 Jim Hall COK 1945 43.00 02:19:31.442274 4 Y
36 98 Jean-Marc Tessier NTOA 1968 41.31 02:25:15.277153 4 Y
37 99 David McCombs QOC 1972 39.15 02:33:15.781549 5 Y
    Oivind Naess CAOC 1966 79.42 01:15:33.034984 3 Y
    Wyatt Riley DVOA 1973 78.10 01:16:49.616460 3 Y
    Marek Filicko 1971 77.97 01:16:57.281348 3 Y
    Igor Guskov SMOC 1971 68.45 01:27:39.695614 3 Y
    David Campden FWOC 1965 58.97 01:41:45.031134 3 Y
    Beat Wellig 1969 56.98 01:45:18.555078 3 Y
    Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 1972 56.70 01:45:48.792249 3 Y
    Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 55.43 01:48:14.466119 3 Y
    Niall MacConaill OOC 1967 53.02 01:53:10.019029 3 Y
    Dana Boyter 1965 50.76 01:58:12.665888 3 Y
    Cooper Green SMOC 1969 50.18 01:59:34.852000 3 Y
    David Adair OOC 1971 46.60 02:08:44.994192 3 Y
    Yann Le Helloco OOC 1970 44.38 02:15:12.446203 3 Y
    Omer Majeed OOC 1968 44.00 02:16:22.006617 3 Y
    Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 43.59 02:17:38.318823 3 Y
    Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 43.46 02:18:03.381335 3 Y
    Edward Lent GAOC 1971 36.80 02:43:03.336000 3 Y
    David Bergset CTOC 1968 27.02 03:42:05.634109 3 Y
    Michael Finkenstaedt 1965 103.68 00:57:52.217247 2 Y
    Niels Lyng-Olsen WCOC 1965 103.13 00:58:10.577040 2 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 91.99 01:05:13.627943 2 Y
    Mark Chapman 1965 81.81 01:13:20.667512 2 Y
    Pekka Toivanen 1971 79.83 01:15:09.661968 2 Y
    Jeff Coker TSN 1970 74.97 01:20:02.218960 2 Y
    Frederic Elias Ramblers 1972 71.29 01:24:09.586857 2 Y
    Erik Blake YOA 1963 61.36 01:37:47.250989 2 Y
    Mark Read USMAOC 1970 59.23 01:41:17.604292 2 Y
    Kevin Mihata COC 1970 56.97 01:45:19.576886 2 Y
    Geoff Work GAOC 1970 55.10 01:48:53.638562 2 Y
    Michael Ertmann BAOC 1968 54.55 01:49:59.239283 2 Y
    Anders Lindholm 1972 54.38 01:50:19.884074 2 Y
    Wai Kit Choi 1971 53.55 01:52:03.294754 2 Y
    Mark DePass STARS 1967 52.08 01:55:12.416125 2 Y
    Jeff Brodsky TSN 1958 51.67 01:56:06.874622 2 Y
    Evghenii Vorsin CNYO 1968 51.36 01:56:49.914987 2 Y
    Kim Abell ROC 1968 50.54 01:58:42.794535 2 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 47.70 02:05:47.682490 2 Y
    Francis Kawam OOC 1965 40.19 02:29:16.839237 2 Y
    Eric Smith CNYO 1943 39.47 02:32:01.725686 2 Y
    Patrick Farley QOC 1970 32.98 03:01:55.792379 2 Y
    Philip Paetzold 1965 32.45 03:04:54.871221 2 Y
    David Aaronson 1971 23.80 04:12:02.933911 2 Y
    Frank Remiz TOC 1956 0.00 2 Y
    Thomas Kneubuhler Ramblers 1963 82.13 01:13:03.258375 1 Y
    Brian May SAGE 1971 81.22 01:13:52.566361 1 Y
    Tobias Tornqvist BAOC 1971 75.96 01:18:59.128291 1 Y
    Mattias Vangbo BAOC 1969 72.19 01:23:06.587935 1 Y
    Jonathan Winn FWOC 1968 66.94 01:29:38.283035 1 Y
    Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 63.54 01:34:26.051054 1 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 63.28 01:34:49.201416 1 Y
    Ralf Burgert BAOC 1966 52.48 01:54:19.452206 1 Y
    David Waller BOK 1956 47.59 02:06:04.029194 1 Y
    Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 46.82 02:08:09.392677 1 Y
    Liran Raz OOC 1971 45.89 02:10:45.554182 1 Y
    Theo Verhoven BAOC 1958 45.73 02:11:12.280535 1 Y
    Ted Kwong 1965 45.61 02:11:32.505411 1 Y
    Eric Concannon OUTAH 1971 45.20 02:12:44.505626 1 Y
    Justin Woodson QOC 1970 43.18 02:18:56.347794 1 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 40.55 02:27:58.163756 1 Y
    Stewart Lindale OOC 1968 32.96 03:02:01.874269 1 Y
    David Thompson GPHXO 1973 30.29 03:18:03.410087 1 Y
    Garry Atchison EOOC 1944 29.18 03:25:35.263591 1 Y
    Eddie Li 1969 25.71 03:53:21.220023 1 Y
    Jason Cram GPHXO 1971 0.00 1 Y