Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Mar 20, 2018

View Red rankings by course

M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Mike Waddington 1968 96.52 01:02:09.886630 5 Y
2 5 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 95.10 01:03:05.651962 5 Y
3 9 Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 91.58 01:05:30.984501 9 Y
4 13 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 87.04 01:08:56.165596 8 Y
5 15 Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 86.69 01:09:12.489225 9 Y
6 16 Thomas Schuessler Ramblers 1967 85.97 01:09:47.740966 5 Y
7 18 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 85.15 01:10:27.718196 13 Y
8 21 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 82.84 01:12:25.741632 5 Y
9 24 Ted Good QOC 1964 81.43 01:13:40.952188 8 Y
10 25 Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 80.61 01:14:25.695466 4 Y
11 27 Guttorm Egge 1967 79.55 01:15:25.721206 5 Y
12 33 Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 75.39 01:19:35.144393 4 Y
13 36 David Oxenstierna HVO 1962 73.74 01:21:21.858544 7 Y
14 37 Danny O'Callaghan 1972 73.49 01:21:38.432463 4 Y
15 39 Jason Urckfitz ROC 1969 73.08 01:22:06.103047 5 Y
16 42 Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 72.64 01:22:36.232057 5 Y
17 46 Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 71.36 01:24:04.603568 5 Y
18 48 Michael Rascher GVOC 1965 70.44 01:25:10.539420 5 Y
19 56 JP Lande RMOC 1960 67.53 01:28:51.335645 6 Y
20 60 Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 64.76 01:32:39.026729 4 Y
21 63 Robert Minto ICO 1966 64.20 01:33:27.713586 8 Y
22 70 Andy Hall NEOC 1971 60.59 01:39:01.751733 4 Y
23 71 Yuriy Bulka 1968 60.50 01:39:10.425906 4 Y
24 72 Robert Haddow OOC 1966 60.29 01:39:31.513411 5 Y
25 76 Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 58.81 01:42:01.218415 5 Y
26 80 Tom Herrnstein OK 1969 54.78 01:49:31.642850 11 Y
27 84 Doug Hall ROC 1968 53.40 01:52:21.158443 6 Y
28 86 Oliver Bengtsson OOC 1971 53.11 01:52:58.792865 5 Y
29 88 Alexander Myachin CROC 1969 47.66 02:05:52.875152 5 Y
30 90 Ciprian Coman Ramblers 1964 47.35 02:06:43.510416 4 Y
31 91 Martin Valiquette Ramblers 1970 46.96 02:07:46.718407 6 Y
32 92 Steve Heron ONB 1966 46.85 02:08:03.839779 5 Y
33 95 Jeremy Gordon GVOC 1962 45.49 02:11:53.988278 5 Y
34 96 Francis Hogle QOC 1944 44.53 02:14:43.537886 6 Y
35 97 Jim Hall COK 1945 42.96 02:19:39.194573 4 Y
36 98 Jean-Marc Tessier NTOA 1968 41.32 02:25:12.397962 4 Y
37 99 David McCombs QOC 1972 39.20 02:33:03.901295 5 Y
    Oivind Naess CAOC 1966 79.45 01:15:31.318781 3 Y
    Marek Filicko 1971 78.05 01:16:52.496767 3 Y
    Igor Guskov SMOC 1971 68.34 01:27:48.032574 3 Y
    David Campden FWOC 1965 58.99 01:41:42.908911 3 Y
    Beat Wellig 1969 56.99 01:45:16.467861 3 Y
    Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 1972 56.61 01:45:58.869134 3 Y
    Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 55.46 01:48:11.189077 3 Y
    Niall MacConaill OOC 1967 53.04 01:53:07.551758 3 Y
    Dana Boyter 1965 50.77 01:58:10.188019 3 Y
    Cooper Green SMOC 1969 50.19 01:59:32.602808 3 Y
    David Adair OOC 1971 46.62 02:08:42.278069 3 Y
    Yann Le Helloco OOC 1970 44.39 02:15:09.544961 3 Y
    Omer Majeed OOC 1968 44.01 02:16:19.063864 3 Y
    Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 43.60 02:17:36.949657 3 Y
    Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 43.48 02:17:58.908061 3 Y
    Edward Lent GAOC 1971 36.82 02:42:57.994958 3 Y
    David Bergset CTOC 1968 26.88 03:43:13.085487 3 Y
    Michael Finkenstaedt 1965 103.96 00:57:42.813243 2 Y
    Niels Lyng-Olsen WCOC 1965 103.15 00:58:10.004024 2 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 92.00 01:05:12.994726 2 Y
    Mark Chapman 1965 81.85 01:13:18.462269 2 Y
    Pekka Toivanen 1971 79.87 01:15:07.389214 2 Y
    Jeff Coker TSN 1970 74.98 01:20:01.423254 2 Y
    Frederic Elias Ramblers 1972 71.33 01:24:07.072088 2 Y
    Erik Blake YOA 1963 61.39 01:37:44.309546 2 Y
    Mark Read USMAOC 1970 59.26 01:41:14.538134 2 Y
    Kevin Mihata COC 1970 56.70 01:45:48.912869 2 Y
    Geoff Work GAOC 1970 55.11 01:48:52.099518 2 Y
    Anders Lindholm 1972 54.41 01:50:16.872307 2 Y
    Michael Ertmann BAOC 1968 54.30 01:50:29.882972 2 Y
    Wai Kit Choi 1971 53.56 01:52:01.977555 2 Y
    Mark DePass STARS 1967 52.11 01:55:08.952337 2 Y
    Jeff Brodsky TSN 1958 51.55 01:56:23.263736 2 Y
    Evghenii Vorsin CNYO 1968 51.38 01:56:46.374987 2 Y
    Kim Abell ROC 1968 50.57 01:58:39.205591 2 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 47.33 02:06:45.959202 2 Y
    Francis Kawam OOC 1965 40.21 02:29:12.011922 2 Y
    Eric Smith CNYO 1943 39.49 02:31:57.123621 2 Y
    Patrick Farley QOC 1970 32.99 03:01:54.037753 2 Y
    Philip Paetzold 1965 32.45 03:04:54.049652 2 Y
    David Aaronson 1971 23.81 04:11:57.903900 2 Y
    Frank Remiz TOC 1956 0.00 2 Y
    Thomas Kneubuhler Ramblers 1963 82.16 01:13:01.481475 1 Y
    Brian May SAGE 1971 81.22 01:13:52.238132 1 Y
    Tobias Tornqvist BAOC 1971 75.59 01:19:22.544576 1 Y
    Mattias Vangbo BAOC 1969 71.33 01:24:06.796659 1 Y
    Jonathan Winn FWOC 1968 66.94 01:29:37.884776 1 Y
    Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 62.78 01:35:34.463706 1 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 62.52 01:35:57.893589 1 Y
    Ralf Burgert BAOC 1966 51.86 01:55:42.274142 1 Y
    David Waller BOK 1956 47.60 02:06:02.587748 1 Y
    Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 46.26 02:09:42.235424 1 Y
    Liran Raz OOC 1971 45.91 02:10:41.634995 1 Y
    Ted Kwong 1965 45.62 02:11:31.920976 1 Y
    Theo Verhoven BAOC 1958 45.18 02:12:47.331495 1 Y
    Eric Concannon OUTAH 1971 44.99 02:13:22.359711 1 Y
    Justin Woodson QOC 1970 43.19 02:18:54.759170 1 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 40.07 02:29:45.359883 1 Y
    Stewart Lindale OOC 1968 32.96 03:02:01.065510 1 Y
    David Thompson GPHXO 1973 30.21 03:18:36.072461 1 Y
    Garry Atchison EOOC 1944 29.03 03:26:38.911664 1 Y
    Eddie Li 1969 25.71 03:53:20.183241 1 Y
    Jason Cram GPHXO 1971 0.00 1 Y