Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Apr 24, 2017

View Red rankings by course

M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Pierre Elias 1967 99.24 01:00:27.449589 4 Y
2 3 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 98.78 01:00:44.529458 7 Y
3 5 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 98.70 01:00:47.415297 5 Y
4 6 Hans Fransson 1972 98.60 01:00:50.933833 6 Y
5 12 Ted Good QOC 1964 87.62 01:08:28.709479 7 Y
6 14 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 85.02 01:10:34.124887 7 Y
7 15 Andy Hall NEOC 1971 84.23 01:11:13.986899 4 Y
8 22 Frederic Elias Ramblers 1972 78.42 01:16:30.653120 6 Y
9 28 Troy Bozarth RMOC 1971 74.44 01:20:36.178602 7 Y
10 29 Igor Guskov SMOC 1971 74.24 01:20:49.187756 8 Y
11 32 Robert Minto ICO 1966 71.21 01:24:15.479214 11 Y
12 34 Tom Herrnstein OK 1969 70.64 01:24:56.367936 16 Y
13 36 Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 70.15 01:25:31.836099 5 Y
14 39 Mark Read USMAOC 1970 69.22 01:26:40.868464 5 Y
15 47 Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 65.30 01:31:52.956487 4 Y
16 51 Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 63.95 01:33:49.593020 7 Y
17 52 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 63.91 01:33:52.680375 4 Y
18 58 Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 56.34 01:46:29.614266 4 Y
19 59 John Crowther RMOC 1968 56.09 01:46:57.877388 6 Y
20 63 Doug Hall ROC 1968 53.49 01:52:10.165071 5 Y
21 71 Blagovest Manov CAOC 1969 15.62 06:24:09.636500 4 Y
    Mike Waddington 1968 97.90 01:01:17.374311 3 Y
    Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 91.46 01:05:36.281762 3 Y
    Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 82.70 01:12:33.068587 3 Y
    Yuriy Bulka 1968 64.97 01:32:20.691676 3 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 64.36 01:33:13.246450 3 Y
    Nik Weber GCO 1969 61.03 01:38:18.373168 3 Y
    Galen Moore RMOC 1967 59.70 01:40:30.576983 3 Y
    David McCombs QOC 1972 51.96 01:55:29.059556 3 Y
    Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 43.64 02:17:28.883191 3 Y
    Nick Howlett 1967 85.35 01:10:17.984321 2 Y
    Volodymyr Gniedov 1970 81.12 01:13:57.665472 2 Y
    Adrian Owens GMOC 1968 77.66 01:17:15.589478 2 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 75.27 01:19:42.792665 2 Y
    JP Lande RMOC 1960 73.15 01:22:01.565033 2 Y
    Geoff Work GAOC 1970 69.28 01:26:36.031921 2 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 67.01 01:29:32.618984 2 Y
    Jason Urckfitz ROC 1969 64.48 01:33:03.310861 2 Y
    Louis Smith III OLOU 1969 57.80 01:43:47.977077 2 Y
    Artem Kazantsev HVO 1967 53.12 01:52:56.513603 2 Y
    Raymond Chung TOC 1962 49.39 02:01:28.502821 2 Y
    David Aaronson 1971 46.25 02:09:43.028550 2 Y
    Francis Hogle QOC 1944 43.10 02:19:12.217432 2 Y
    Eric Smith CNYO 1943 42.21 02:22:09.390467 2 Y
    Dave Cleveland RMOC 1964 33.97 02:56:39.086247 2 Y
    Daniel O'Callaghan 1972 32.11 03:06:52.035856 2 Y
    Shawn Vaughan GAOC 1971 25.75 03:52:58.041855 2 Y
    Jean-Marc Tessier NTOA 1968 0.00 2 Y
    Christian Jomaas 1968 87.21 01:08:48.070910 1 Y
    Havard Klokkerud 1970 79.51 01:15:27.460707 1 Y
    Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 73.28 01:21:52.945661 1 Y
    Alan Young HVO 1968 66.87 01:29:43.395015 1 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 55.37 01:48:21.956480 1 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 49.38 02:01:30.245311 1 Y
    Kenneth Harker 1972 43.32 02:18:30.544712 1 Y
    Michael Rodrigues QOC 1969 43.23 02:18:48.387085 1 Y
    Scott Sampson BAOC 1969 41.96 02:23:00.017047 1 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1959 36.41 02:44:46.869221 1 Y