Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Apr 10, 2017

View Red rankings by course

M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Pierre Elias 1967 100.22 00:59:52.249755 4 Y
2 2 Hans Fransson 1972 99.99 01:00:00.256243 6 Y
3 4 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 99.68 01:00:11.461461 5 Y
4 8 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 95.90 01:02:33.789387 7 Y
5 13 Ted Good QOC 1964 86.80 01:09:07.233169 5 Y
6 15 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 86.27 01:09:32.985956 7 Y
7 16 Andy Hall NEOC 1971 85.06 01:10:32.342534 4 Y
8 30 Igor Guskov SMOC 1971 75.30 01:19:40.758147 8 Y
9 31 Troy Bozarth RMOC 1971 74.77 01:20:14.447338 7 Y
10 35 Robert Minto ICO 1966 71.75 01:23:37.320741 11 Y
11 36 Tom Herrnstein OK 1969 71.36 01:24:04.607205 16 Y
12 38 Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 71.10 01:24:23.099050 5 Y
13 42 Mark Read USMAOC 1970 69.90 01:25:50.409647 5 Y
14 45 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 68.51 01:27:34.487717 5 Y
15 51 Yuriy Bulka 1968 65.31 01:31:51.792002 4 Y
16 54 Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 64.89 01:32:28.130633 7 Y
17 57 Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 57.20 01:44:53.875612 4 Y
18 60 John Crowther RMOC 1968 56.54 01:46:07.181042 6 Y
19 64 Doug Hall ROC 1968 54.01 01:51:05.438221 5 Y
20 72 Blagovest Manov CAOC 1969 15.84 06:18:45.811068 4 Y
    Mike Waddington 1968 99.27 01:00:26.553189 3 Y
    Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 93.34 01:04:16.709246 3 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 64.93 01:32:24.520234 3 Y
    Nik Weber GCO 1969 62.29 01:36:19.371508 3 Y
    Galen Moore RMOC 1967 59.84 01:40:15.617145 3 Y
    David McCombs QOC 1972 52.68 01:53:53.712337 3 Y
    Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 44.07 02:16:08.500685 3 Y
    Nick Howlett 1967 86.21 01:09:35.934529 2 Y
    Volodymyr Gniedov 1970 82.10 01:13:04.868709 2 Y
    Adrian Owens GMOC 1968 78.76 01:16:11.122019 2 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 76.31 01:18:37.824407 2 Y
    JP Lande RMOC 1960 73.55 01:21:34.366440 2 Y
    Geoff Work GAOC 1970 69.80 01:25:57.500175 2 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 67.38 01:29:02.839168 2 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 64.94 01:32:23.240283 2 Y
    Jason Urckfitz ROC 1969 64.84 01:32:32.109202 2 Y
    Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 61.58 01:37:25.635125 2 Y
    Louis Smith III OLOU 1969 58.67 01:42:15.701877 2 Y
    David Yee NEOC 1963 58.23 01:43:02.793946 2 Y
    Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 54.22 01:50:39.636547 2 Y
    Artem Kazantsev HVO 1967 53.43 01:52:18.269226 2 Y
    Raymond Chung TOC 1962 49.67 02:00:47.565581 2 Y
    David Aaronson 1971 46.61 02:08:44.264702 2 Y
    Francis Hogle QOC 1944 43.42 02:18:11.332827 2 Y
    Dave Cleveland RMOC 1964 34.05 02:56:12.736424 2 Y
    John Campbell DVOA 1957 33.21 03:00:39.083624 2 Y
    Daniel O'Callaghan 1972 32.49 03:04:40.343743 2 Y
    Stephen Richardson WCOC 1960 32.25 03:06:02.415928 2 Y
    Charlie DeWeese WCOC 1947 29.20 03:25:29.461754 2 Y
    Rick Worner ROC 1950 26.06 03:50:16.015042 2 Y
    Shawn Vaughan GAOC 1971 25.93 03:51:25.351047 2 Y
    Jean-Marc Tessier NTOA 1968 0.00 2 Y
    Niels Lyng-Olsen WCOC 1965 104.20 00:57:34.933571 1 Y
    Christian Jomaas 1968 87.55 01:08:31.953114 1 Y
    Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 85.59 01:10:06.335047 1 Y
    Havard Klokkerud 1970 80.66 01:14:22.980926 1 Y
    Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 74.41 01:20:38.031947 1 Y
    Alan Young HVO 1968 67.79 01:28:30.174136 1 Y
    Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 65.94 01:30:59.277803 1 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 56.23 01:46:42.813168 1 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 50.06 01:59:51.333637 1 Y
    David Hunter EMPO 1949 44.42 02:15:04.001057 1 Y
    Kenneth Harker 1972 43.85 02:16:50.453504 1 Y
    Scott Sampson BAOC 1969 42.61 02:20:49.186994 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 33.85 02:57:14.051897 1 Y