Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Mar 16, 2017

View Red rankings by course

M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Pierre Elias 1967 100.61 00:59:38.223502 4 Y
2 2 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 100.11 00:59:56.205824 5 Y
3 5 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 96.29 01:02:18.644034 7 Y
4 12 Ted Good QOC 1964 86.15 01:09:38.531561 5 Y
5 13 Andy Hall NEOC 1971 85.34 01:10:18.189215 4 Y
6 28 Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 71.67 01:23:43.288615 5 Y
7 29 Robert Minto ICO 1966 71.49 01:23:55.668573 8 Y
8 31 Tom Herrnstein OK 1969 71.26 01:24:12.165632 12 Y
9 33 Mark Read USMAOC 1970 69.56 01:26:15.093680 5 Y
10 36 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 68.22 01:27:57.327867 5 Y
11 40 Yuriy Bulka 1968 65.32 01:31:51.647705 4 Y
12 45 John Crowther RMOC 1968 56.56 01:46:04.606591 6 Y
13 47 Doug Hall ROC 1968 54.23 01:50:38.693100 5 Y
    Mike Waddington 1968 100.44 00:59:44.334207 3 Y
    Troy Bozarth RMOC 1971 75.22 01:19:46.104960 3 Y
    Igor Guskov SMOC 1971 74.53 01:20:30.592656 3 Y
    Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 65.55 01:31:32.299991 3 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 64.27 01:33:21.066334 3 Y
    Galen Moore RMOC 1967 59.34 01:41:07.156751 3 Y
    Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 43.49 02:17:57.052759 3 Y
    Volodymyr Gniedov 1970 81.78 01:13:21.817463 2 Y
    Adrian Owens GMOC 1968 79.71 01:15:16.258590 2 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 77.24 01:17:40.992524 2 Y
    JP Lande RMOC 1960 73.25 01:21:54.816083 2 Y
    Geoff Work GAOC 1970 69.48 01:26:21.047834 2 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 67.10 01:29:25.176474 2 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 64.67 01:32:46.487467 2 Y
    Jason Urckfitz ROC 1969 64.57 01:32:55.361177 2 Y
    Nik Weber GCO 1969 62.22 01:36:25.659858 2 Y
    Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 61.27 01:37:55.272874 2 Y
    David Yee NEOC 1963 57.93 01:43:34.140134 2 Y
    Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 53.95 01:51:13.393971 2 Y
    Artem Kazantsev HVO 1967 53.20 01:52:46.547418 2 Y
    Raymond Chung TOC 1962 49.46 02:01:17.950339 2 Y
    David Aaronson 1971 46.39 02:09:20.132471 2 Y
    Francis Hogle QOC 1944 43.22 02:18:48.585163 2 Y
    Dave Cleveland RMOC 1964 33.92 02:56:52.130358 2 Y
    John Campbell DVOA 1957 33.04 03:01:37.115340 2 Y
    Daniel O'Callaghan 1972 32.35 03:05:27.726865 2 Y
    Stephen Richardson WCOC 1960 32.10 03:06:55.620249 2 Y
    Charlie DeWeese WCOC 1947 29.06 03:26:28.228660 2 Y
    Rick Worner ROC 1950 25.92 03:51:29.985046 2 Y
    Shawn Vaughan GAOC 1971 25.82 03:52:22.456626 2 Y
    Jean-Marc Tessier NTOA 1968 0.00 2 Y
    Niels Lyng-Olsen WCOC 1965 103.78 00:57:48.946919 1 Y
    Christian Jomaas 1968 87.21 01:08:48.084239 1 Y
    Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 86.52 01:09:20.767096 1 Y
    Havard Klokkerud 1970 81.55 01:13:34.632687 1 Y
    Alan Young HVO 1968 68.53 01:27:32.799643 1 Y
    Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 65.63 01:31:25.298798 1 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 50.73 01:58:16.521712 1 Y
    David McCombs QOC 1972 48.02 02:04:56.159432 1 Y
    David Hunter EMPO 1949 44.21 02:15:42.627809 1 Y
    Kenneth Harker 1972 43.69 02:17:18.936043 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 33.69 02:58:04.737834 1 Y