Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Apr 20, 2016

View Red rankings by course

M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 96.72 01:02:02.198730 9 Y
2 6 Mike Waddington 1968 95.74 01:02:40.101862 4 Y
3 8 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 95.24 01:02:59.742056 5 Y
4 9 Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 94.80 01:03:17.512352 4 Y
5 11 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 92.63 01:04:46.460600 12 Y
6 14 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 91.58 01:05:31.021413 7 Y
7 16 Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 89.63 01:06:56.558789 4 Y
8 17 Ted Good QOC 1964 89.06 01:07:22.201503 13 Y
9 22 Adrian Owens GMOC 1968 85.43 01:10:13.737260 5 Y
10 24 Bill Cusworth 1967 84.37 01:11:06.725136 8 Y
11 27 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 79.32 01:15:38.685167 9 Y
12 32 Igor Guskov SMOC 1971 76.91 01:18:00.515197 6 Y
13 33 Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 75.83 01:19:07.586412 6 Y
14 35 Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 75.02 01:19:58.662728 8 Y
15 41 Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 71.90 01:23:27.192038 7 Y
16 45 Robert Minto ICO 1966 70.75 01:24:48.005023 10 Y
17 49 Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 67.96 01:28:17.159302 8 Y
18 60 Mark Read USMAOC 1970 60.80 01:38:40.995858 4 Y
19 61 Nik Weber GCO 1969 60.59 01:39:01.435517 5 Y
20 63 John Crowther RMOC 1968 58.74 01:42:08.301733 5 Y
21 66 Galen Moore RMOC 1967 56.24 01:46:40.784307 6 Y
22 67 Tom Herrnstein OK 1969 55.88 01:47:22.176450 6 Y
23 68 Damian Swift BAOC 1966 52.47 01:54:20.870367 7 Y
24 69 Raymond Chung TOC 1962 52.42 01:54:27.743796 6 Y
25 73 Francis Hogle QOC 1944 49.28 02:01:45.302418 5 Y
26 78 Emil Gadjanski 1967 44.22 02:15:41.519345 4 Y
27 79 Eric Smith CNYO 1943 41.22 02:25:33.263176 7 Y
28 84 David Aaronson 1971 25.05 03:59:28.745909 4 Y
    Oivind Naess CAOC 1966 89.96 01:06:41.759319 3 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 70.83 01:24:42.857078 3 Y
    Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 57.45 01:44:26.363508 3 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 53.91 01:51:17.196394 3 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 51.40 01:56:43.211986 3 Y
    Bengt Ohlund 1970 49.14 02:02:05.988537 3 Y
    Bruce Christopherson COC 1962 43.46 02:18:02.620219 3 Y
    Randall Porter OCIN 1967 41.02 02:26:16.026214 3 Y
    Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 33.31 03:00:08.088813 3 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 95.03 01:03:08.405763 2 Y
    Vadim Masalkov DVOA 1969 94.75 01:03:19.622427 2 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 77.19 01:17:43.805419 2 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 71.00 01:24:30.289079 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 70.18 01:25:29.324792 2 Y
    Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 68.65 01:27:24.105210 2 Y
    Randy Kemp OOC 1962 65.48 01:31:38.004376 2 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 63.16 01:34:59.761471 2 Y
    Bryan Williams NEOC 1970 58.62 01:42:21.697399 2 Y
    Geoff Work GAOC 1970 50.25 01:59:23.604275 2 Y
    Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 50.16 01:59:37.077977 2 Y
    Evghenii Vorsin CNYO 1968 47.09 02:07:24.815141 2 Y
    Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 45.76 02:11:06.937374 2 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 44.32 02:15:21.995567 2 Y
    Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 43.56 02:17:45.288965 2 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 41.21 02:25:35.429962 2 Y
    Doug Hall ROC 1968 35.47 02:49:08.857450 2 Y
    Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 32.64 03:03:50.439120 2 Y
    Gregory Fasig OCIN 1967 31.86 03:08:20.420560 2 Y
    Keith Hulsey GAOC 1970 26.05 03:50:21.696512 2 Y
    Jeff Black CTOC 1970 19.85 05:02:18.161781 2 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 71.89 01:23:27.764720 1 Y
    Steve Olafsen UNO 1956 70.09 01:25:36.392855 1 Y
    Adrian Turcanu OOC 1968 68.09 01:28:07.061427 1 Y
    Yuriy Bulka 1968 67.81 01:28:29.243848 1 Y
    Alan Young HVO 1968 63.23 01:34:53.491501 1 Y
    Ian Clark 1970 61.25 01:37:57.658122 1 Y
    Eric Rosenzweig BAOC 1965 56.19 01:46:47.382356 1 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 51.24 01:57:05.371753 1 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1959 46.46 02:09:08.988334 1 Y
    Alan Walls GCO 1969 35.48 02:49:06.237037 1 Y
    Xavier Fradera NEOC 1970 34.80 02:52:24.774891 1 Y