Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Apr 04, 2016

View Red rankings by course

M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 97.02 01:01:50.749946 6 Y
2 6 Mike Waddington 1968 96.15 01:02:24.287330 4 Y
3 8 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 95.71 01:02:41.243717 5 Y
4 10 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 92.70 01:04:43.352277 9 Y
5 13 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 91.98 01:05:13.953365 7 Y
6 16 Ted Good QOC 1964 87.22 01:08:47.466621 10 Y
7 18 Bill Cusworth 1967 84.61 01:10:54.940196 8 Y
8 25 Igor Guskov SMOC 1971 77.33 01:17:35.086058 6 Y
9 27 Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 75.92 01:19:01.892411 6 Y
10 29 Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 75.29 01:19:41.223356 8 Y
11 34 Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 72.27 01:23:01.139364 7 Y
12 38 Robert Minto ICO 1966 70.92 01:24:36.052583 10 Y
13 42 Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 68.05 01:28:10.460406 8 Y
14 53 Mark Read USMAOC 1970 60.93 01:38:28.739128 4 Y
15 54 Nik Weber GCO 1969 60.82 01:38:39.293513 5 Y
16 56 John Crowther RMOC 1968 58.99 01:41:43.054901 5 Y
17 59 Galen Moore RMOC 1967 56.45 01:46:17.375558 6 Y
18 60 Tom Herrnstein OK 1969 55.97 01:47:12.510424 6 Y
19 61 Damian Swift BAOC 1966 52.71 01:53:49.447738 7 Y
20 62 Raymond Chung TOC 1962 52.66 01:53:56.392354 6 Y
21 66 Francis Hogle QOC 1944 49.45 02:01:20.017773 5 Y
22 70 Emil Gadjanski 1967 44.38 02:15:10.954803 4 Y
23 74 Eric Smith CNYO 1943 26.82 03:43:44.906176 4 Y
24 75 David Aaronson 1971 25.05 03:59:28.517926 4 Y
    Oivind Naess CAOC 1966 89.90 01:06:44.325740 3 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 71.27 01:24:11.037921 3 Y
    Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 57.65 01:44:04.806201 3 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 53.88 01:51:21.439438 3 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 51.61 01:56:15.745666 3 Y
    Bengt Ohlund 1970 49.33 02:01:37.483038 3 Y
    Bruce Christopherson COC 1962 43.75 02:17:08.339355 3 Y
    Randall Porter OCIN 1967 40.95 02:26:30.318553 3 Y
    Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 33.38 02:59:46.444183 3 Y
    Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 105.81 00:56:42.349147 2 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 95.73 01:02:40.554759 2 Y
    Vadim Masalkov DVOA 1969 95.28 01:02:58.433602 2 Y
    Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 87.34 01:08:41.703975 2 Y
    Adrian Owens GMOC 1968 81.49 01:13:37.818826 2 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 77.68 01:17:14.515573 2 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 71.40 01:24:02.066357 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 70.48 01:25:08.035147 2 Y
    Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 68.51 01:27:34.771629 2 Y
    Randy Kemp OOC 1962 65.84 01:31:07.892877 2 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 63.04 01:35:10.954574 2 Y
    Bryan Williams NEOC 1970 58.94 01:41:47.934000 2 Y
    Geoff Work GAOC 1970 50.15 01:59:37.813204 2 Y
    Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 50.05 01:59:52.516125 2 Y
    Evghenii Vorsin CNYO 1968 47.07 02:07:28.035668 2 Y
    Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 45.93 02:10:37.276920 2 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 44.51 02:14:48.289979 2 Y
    Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 43.71 02:17:15.999306 2 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 41.25 02:25:26.476734 2 Y
    Doug Hall ROC 1968 35.56 02:48:43.108650 2 Y
    Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 32.84 03:02:42.655581 2 Y
    Gregory Fasig OCIN 1967 31.95 03:07:48.755649 2 Y
    Keith Hulsey GAOC 1970 26.04 03:50:24.183515 2 Y
    Jeff Black CTOC 1970 19.93 05:01:05.774551 2 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 72.16 01:23:09.064542 1 Y
    Steve Olafsen UNO 1956 71.14 01:24:20.411362 1 Y
    Adrian Turcanu OOC 1968 68.51 01:27:34.571721 1 Y
    Yuriy Bulka 1968 67.88 01:28:23.638195 1 Y
    Alan Young HVO 1968 63.47 01:34:32.230657 1 Y
    Ian Clark 1970 61.48 01:37:35.709557 1 Y
    Eric Rosenzweig BAOC 1965 56.42 01:46:20.926393 1 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 51.39 01:56:45.685957 1 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1959 46.74 02:08:21.369754 1 Y
    Alan Walls GCO 1969 35.60 02:48:32.948506 1 Y