Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Jan 26, 2015

View Red rankings by course

M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 100.81 00:59:31 12 Y
2 6 Vadim Masalkov DVOA 1969 91.38 01:05:40 7 Y
3 10 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 85.47 01:10:12 10 Y
4 12 Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 84.25 01:11:13 5 Y
5 18 Ted Good QOC 1964 81.10 01:13:59 8 Y
6 22 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 78.53 01:16:24 5 Y
7 25 Adrian Owens GMOC 1968 77.19 01:17:44 4 Y
8 26 Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 77.14 01:17:47 6 Y
9 30 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 74.35 01:20:42 8 Y
10 41 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 68.03 01:28:12 4 Y
11 46 Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 65.91 01:31:02 5 Y
12 47 Niels Lyng-Olsen WCOC 1965 65.79 01:31:12 4 Y
13 52 Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 63.37 01:34:41 4 Y
14 54 Yuriy Bulka 1968 62.37 01:36:12 7 Y
15 55 Paul Carson Truckee 1962 62.03 01:36:43 5 Y
16 58 Adrian Turcanu OOC 1968 60.42 01:39:18 6 Y
17 59 Bill Cusworth 1967 60.16 01:39:44 4 Y
18 60 Robert Minto ICO 1966 60.12 01:39:48 7 Y
19 66 Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 55.55 01:48:00 8 Y
20 67 Nik Weber GCO 1969 55.40 01:48:18 5 Y
21 73 Richard Worner ROC 1947 50.51 01:58:47 7 Y
22 78 Francis Hogle QOC 1944 46.58 02:08:48 5 Y
23 79 Damian Swift BAOC 1966 43.51 02:17:53 4 Y
24 80 Eric Smith CNYO 1943 43.05 02:19:22 8 Y
25 84 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 25.12 03:58:51 4 Y
    Mike Waddington 1967 85.16 01:10:27 3 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 83.49 01:11:52 3 Y
    Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 82.71 01:12:33 3 Y
    Peter Gehriger 1965 77.17 01:17:45 3 Y
    Oivind Naess 1966 74.20 01:20:52 3 Y
    Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 70.29 01:25:22 3 Y
    David Campden FWOC 1965 57.62 01:44:08 3 Y
    Latchezar Iadkov 1965 55.66 01:47:48 3 Y
    Peter Wentzel MNOC 1967 55.36 01:48:23 3 Y
    Robert Haddow OOC 1966 53.60 01:51:56 3 Y
    Christjohannes Buehler 1965 53.58 01:51:59 3 Y
    Niall MacConaill OOC 1967 50.34 01:59:12 3 Y
    Jonathan Winn FWOC 1968 49.41 02:01:26 3 Y
    Raymond Chung TOC 1962 48.13 02:04:40 3 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 44.51 02:14:47 3 Y
    Peter Williamson OOC 1966 42.11 02:22:28 3 Y
    Robert Svoboda FWOC 1965 41.88 02:23:16 3 Y
    Emil Gadjanski 1967 13.72 07:17:21 3 Y
    JP Lande RMOC 1960 74.63 01:20:24 2 Y
    Mattias Vangbo BAOC 1969 72.86 01:22:21 2 Y
    Edward James 1968 72.35 01:22:56 2 Y
    Benoit Letourneau OOC 1967 68.54 01:27:32 2 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 66.83 01:29:47 2 Y
    Peter Golde COC 1968 66.52 01:30:12 2 Y
    Mark Walmsley CVOC 1969 65.96 01:30:58 2 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 63.63 01:34:18 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 54.58 01:49:56 2 Y
    Bernie Breton HVO 1959 53.05 01:53:06 2 Y
    Ralf Burgert BAOC 1966 52.34 01:54:38 2 Y
    Lach Yadkov 1965 51.92 01:55:34 2 Y
    John Crowther RMOC 1968 51.57 01:56:21 2 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 49.53 02:01:09 2 Y
    Eric Rosenzweig BAOC 1965 49.48 02:01:15 2 Y
    Charles Carrick QOC 1964 48.95 02:02:34 2 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 47.35 02:06:43 2 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 47.00 02:07:40 2 Y
    Francis Boscoe EMPO 1968 45.94 02:10:36 2 Y
    Neal Attfield QOC 1966 45.39 02:12:11 2 Y
    Rob Harrow 1966 43.59 02:17:40 2 Y
    Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 42.33 02:21:44 2 Y
    Steve Heron ONB 1966 41.92 02:23:07 2 Y
    Richard Stanfield 1969 40.68 02:27:29 2 Y
    Galen Moore RMOC 1967 37.97 02:38:01 2 Y
    Pierre Delforge BAOC 1966 37.01 02:42:08 2 Y
    Ronald Hojnowski GAOC 1968 34.72 02:52:49 2 Y
    Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 27.24 03:40:18 2 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 19.69 05:04:42 2 Y
    Michael Rodrigues QOC 1969 0.00 2 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 67.92 01:28:21 1 Y
    Martin Okle 1966 67.08 01:29:27 1 Y
    Hugh MacMullan IV DVOA 1967 66.77 01:29:52 1 Y
    Omer Majeed OOC 1968 56.19 01:46:47 1 Y
    David Yee NEOC 1963 51.65 01:56:10 1 Y
    John Baker QOC 1966 51.24 01:57:06 1 Y
    Don Winslow ROC 1967 48.86 02:02:48 1 Y
    Kirk Lauri WCOC 1969 44.99 02:13:22 1 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 44.87 02:13:43 1 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 37.43 02:40:18 1 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 28.67 03:29:15 1 Y
    Francis Kawam OOC 1965 0.00 1 Y