Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Nov 06, 2014

View Red rankings by course

M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 98.48 01:00:56 9 Y
2 5 Vadim Masalkov DVOA 1969 92.52 01:04:51 7 Y
3 10 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 85.47 01:10:12 8 Y
4 14 Ted Good QOC 1964 81.71 01:13:26 8 Y
5 19 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 79.56 01:15:25 5 Y
6 22 Adrian Owens GMOC 1968 77.54 01:17:23 4 Y
7 23 Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 77.32 01:17:36 6 Y
8 35 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 68.65 01:27:24 4 Y
9 38 Niels Lyng-Olsen WCOC 1965 67.01 01:29:32 4 Y
10 39 Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 66.86 01:29:45 5 Y
11 43 Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 64.50 01:33:01 4 Y
12 46 Paul Carson Truckee 1962 62.93 01:35:20 5 Y
13 49 Bill Cusworth 1967 60.73 01:38:48 4 Y
14 50 Adrian Turcanu OOC 1968 60.53 01:39:07 6 Y
15 54 Nik Weber GCO 1969 56.20 01:46:46 5 Y
16 55 Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 56.04 01:47:03 8 Y
17 56 Robert Minto ICO 1966 55.09 01:48:55 5 Y
18 64 Damian Swift BAOC 1966 43.99 02:16:23 4 Y
19 65 Eric Smith CNYO 1943 43.73 02:17:13 5 Y
20 67 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 25.36 03:56:38 4 Y
    Mike Waddington 1968 85.21 01:10:25 3 Y
    Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 85.15 01:10:28 3 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 84.03 01:11:24 3 Y
    Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 83.30 01:12:02 3 Y
    Peter Gehriger 1965 77.05 01:17:53 3 Y
    Oivind Naess CAOC 1966 74.08 01:21:00 3 Y
    Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 71.28 01:24:11 3 Y
    Yuriy Bulka 1968 59.99 01:40:01 3 Y
    David Campden FWOC 1965 57.53 01:44:18 3 Y
    Latchezar Iadkov 1965 55.57 01:47:58 3 Y
    Robert Haddow OOC 1966 53.51 01:52:07 3 Y
    Christjohannes Buehler 1965 53.49 01:52:11 3 Y
    Niall MacConaill OOC 1967 50.25 01:59:24 3 Y
    Jonathan Winn FWOC 1968 49.33 02:01:38 3 Y
    Raymond Chung TOC 1962 48.49 02:03:44 3 Y
    Francis Hogle QOC 1944 44.65 02:14:23 3 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 44.43 02:15:02 3 Y
    Peter Williamson OOC 1966 42.04 02:22:43 3 Y
    Robert Svoboda FWOC 1965 41.81 02:23:30 3 Y
    Emil Gadjanski 1967 13.70 07:18:01 3 Y
    Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 85.03 01:10:34 2 Y
    JP Lande RMOC 1960 75.16 01:19:50 2 Y
    Mattias Vangbo BAOC 1969 73.92 01:21:10 2 Y
    Edward James 1968 72.23 01:23:04 2 Y
    Michael Eglinski OK 1964 72.17 01:23:08 2 Y
    Benoit Letourneau OOC 1967 68.45 01:27:39 2 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 67.80 01:28:30 2 Y
    Peter Golde COC 1968 66.99 01:29:34 2 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 63.95 01:33:50 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 55.38 01:48:20 2 Y
    Bernie Breton HVO 1959 53.63 01:51:53 2 Y
    Ralf Burgert BAOC 1966 53.12 01:52:57 2 Y
    Lach Yadkov BFLO 1965 52.17 01:55:00 2 Y
    John Crowther RMOC 1968 51.93 01:55:32 2 Y
    Charles Carrick QOC 1964 50.16 01:59:37 2 Y
    Eric Rosenzweig BAOC 1965 49.84 02:00:24 2 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 48.05 02:04:53 2 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 47.40 02:06:36 2 Y
    Francis Boscoe EMPO 1968 47.11 02:07:21 2 Y
    Rob Harrow 1966 43.90 02:16:41 2 Y
    Steve Heron ONB 1966 41.87 02:23:18 2 Y
    Richard Stanfield 1969 41.13 02:25:53 2 Y
    Galen Moore RMOC 1967 38.24 02:36:54 2 Y
    Pierre Delforge BAOC 1966 37.55 02:39:47 2 Y
    Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 27.37 03:39:14 2 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 19.67 05:05:02 2 Y
    Michael Rodrigues QOC 1969 0.00 2 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 68.92 01:27:04 1 Y
    Hugh MacMullan IV DVOA 1967 68.10 01:28:06 1 Y
    Martin Okle 1966 66.92 01:29:39 1 Y
    Omer Majeed OOC 1968 56.12 01:46:54 1 Y
    David Yee NEOC 1963 52.67 01:53:54 1 Y
    John Baker QOC 1966 52.26 01:54:49 1 Y
    Don Winslow ROC 1967 49.44 02:01:22 1 Y
    Kirk Lauri WCOC 1969 46.26 02:09:42 1 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 45.09 02:13:04 1 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 37.39 02:40:29 1 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 28.81 03:28:14 1 Y
    Francis Kawam OOC 1965 0.00 1 Y