Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Oct 08, 2014

View Red rankings by course

M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Vadim Masalkov DVOA 1969 97.94 01:01:16 5 Y
2 3 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 97.53 01:01:31 5 Y
3 4 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 93.46 01:04:12 6 Y
4 5 Ted Good QOC 1964 89.20 01:07:16 8 Y
5 14 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 75.88 01:19:05 4 Y
6 20 Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 71.26 01:24:12 5 Y
7 23 Paul Carson Truckee 1962 66.88 01:29:43 5 Y
8 26 Bill Cusworth 1967 65.47 01:31:39 4 Y
9 30 Nik Weber GCO 1969 59.91 01:40:09 5 Y
10 32 Damian Swift BAOC 1966 47.29 02:06:52 4 Y
11 34 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 27.33 03:39:31 4 Y
    Pierre Elias 1967 90.97 01:05:57 3 Y
    Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 90.82 01:06:04 3 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 88.60 01:07:43 3 Y
    Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 78.80 01:16:08 3 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 75.89 01:19:04 3 Y
    Yuriy Bulka 1968 65.33 01:31:50 3 Y
    Adrian Turcanu OOC 1968 61.52 01:37:32 3 Y
    Raymond Chung TOC 1962 52.79 01:53:39 3 Y
    Eric Smith CNYO 1943 48.57 02:03:32 3 Y
    Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 38.58 02:35:32 3 Y
    Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 94.34 01:03:36 2 Y
    JP Lande RMOC 1960 81.28 01:13:49 2 Y
    Michael Eglinski OK 1964 80.07 01:14:56 2 Y
    Mattias Vangbo BAOC 1969 79.04 01:15:55 2 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 72.74 01:22:29 2 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 72.49 01:22:46 2 Y
    Peter Golde COC 1968 72.44 01:22:49 2 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 70.27 01:25:23 2 Y
    Robert Minto ICO 1966 64.01 01:33:44 2 Y
    Bernie Breton HVO 1959 59.50 01:40:50 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 58.52 01:42:32 2 Y
    Lach Yadkov BFLO 1965 57.33 01:44:40 2 Y
    John Crowther RMOC 1968 56.16 01:46:50 2 Y
    Ralf Burgert BAOC 1966 56.13 01:46:54 2 Y
    Eric Rosenzweig BAOC 1965 53.89 01:51:20 2 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 51.30 01:56:58 2 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 50.77 01:58:11 2 Y
    Rob Harrow 1966 47.47 02:06:24 2 Y
    Richard Stanfield 1969 45.63 02:11:29 2 Y
    Niels Lyng-Olsen WCOC 1965 45.22 02:12:40 2 Y
    Galen Moore RMOC 1967 41.35 02:25:05 2 Y
    Pierre Delforge BAOC 1966 40.11 02:29:36 2 Y
    Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 29.95 03:20:20 2 Y
    Michael Rodrigues QOC 1969 0.00 2 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 103.08 00:58:12 1 Y
    Mike Waddington 1968 96.67 01:02:04 1 Y
    Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 92.39 01:04:57 1 Y
    Alan Young HVO 1968 79.27 01:15:41 1 Y
    Hugh MacMullan IV DVOA 1967 74.79 01:20:14 1 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 72.76 01:22:28 1 Y
    David Yee NEOC 1963 57.85 01:43:43 1 Y
    John Baker QOC 1966 57.39 01:44:33 1 Y
    Francis Hogle QOC 1944 53.75 01:51:37 1 Y
    Don Winslow ROC 1967 52.95 01:53:19 1 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 49.34 02:01:36 1 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 31.53 03:10:17 1 Y
    Emil Gadjanski 1967 0.00 1 Y