Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Apr 07, 2014

View Red rankings by course

M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 101.71 00:58:59 13 Y
2 5 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 98.57 01:00:52 10 Y
3 8 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 94.87 01:03:15 14 Y
4 10 Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 93.41 01:04:14 5 Y
5 14 Mike Waddington 1967 88.16 01:08:03 5 Y
6 15 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 88.14 01:08:04 8 Y
7 19 Bill Cusworth 1967 86.23 01:09:35 5 Y
8 20 Brian Graham OOC 1964 86.01 01:09:46 7 Y
9 21 Ted Good QOC 1964 85.59 01:10:06 9 Y
10 25 Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 81.65 01:13:29 10 Y
11 35 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 79.00 01:15:57 6 Y
12 41 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 75.28 01:19:42 10 Y
13 43 Yuriy Bulka 1968 74.76 01:20:16 5 Y
14 44 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 74.41 01:20:38 6 Y
15 46 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 73.79 01:21:19 9 Y
16 52 Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 72.26 01:23:02 4 Y
17 74 Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 61.21 01:38:02 8 Y
18 79 Robert Minto ICO 1966 58.50 01:42:34 4 Y
19 82 Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 57.20 01:44:54 4 Y
20 89 John Baker QOC 1966 52.76 01:53:43 7 Y
21 92 Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1964 51.89 01:55:38 4 Y
22 95 Jim Hall COK 1945 50.39 01:59:04 6 Y
23 100 Eric Smith CNYO 1943 47.54 02:06:13 6 Y
24 101 Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 47.51 02:06:18 5 Y
25 107 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 36.31 02:45:15 7 Y
26 108 Francis Hogle QOC 1944 35.99 02:46:43 4 Y
27 109 Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 32.42 03:05:04 4 Y
    Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 75.29 01:19:42 3 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 70.63 01:24:57 3 Y
    Gerard Mooiman 1966 68.29 01:27:52 3 Y
    Paul Carson Truckee 1962 66.05 01:30:50 3 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 65.52 01:31:35 3 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 63.08 01:35:07 3 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 52.96 01:53:18 3 Y
    Carl Muench QOC 1964 50.64 01:58:28 3 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 48.49 02:03:44 3 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 29.55 03:23:04 3 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1957 20.71 04:49:43 3 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 79.61 01:15:22 2 Y
    David Frei MNOC 1964 77.85 01:17:04 2 Y
    Stephen Wilson 1965 73.97 01:21:07 2 Y
    Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 72.54 01:22:43 2 Y
    Anders Edsen 1964 68.80 01:27:12 2 Y
    Peter Wentzel MNOC 1967 68.73 01:27:18 2 Y
    Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 67.71 01:28:37 2 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 62.39 01:36:10 2 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 61.46 01:37:37 2 Y
    Brian MacCulloch 1965 60.71 01:38:50 2 Y
    Michael Bruns CROC 1965 59.69 01:40:32 2 Y
    Charles Carrick QOC 1964 57.98 01:43:29 2 Y
    Michael Grill 1966 57.61 01:44:09 2 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 57.08 01:45:07 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 55.92 01:47:18 2 Y
    Dave Battista WPOC 1967 45.85 02:10:51 2 Y
    Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 44.48 02:14:54 2 Y
    Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 39.23 02:32:56 2 Y
    Dan Barker DVOA 1957 35.39 02:49:32 2 Y
    Mark Cichonski COK 1966 32.46 03:04:50 2 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 28.56 03:30:05 2 Y
    Michael Hendricks USMAOC 1964 28.04 03:33:59 2 Y
    Eric Maynard 1964 21.04 04:45:13 2 Y
    Yaki Barak WPOC 1962 16.56 06:02:19 2 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 0.00 2 Y
    Andy Simpson 1964 90.36 01:06:24 1 Y
    Pierre Delforge BAOC 1966 89.37 01:07:08 1 Y
    Brendan O'Brien 0 82.53 01:12:42 1 Y
    Michael Rascher GVOC 1965 75.93 01:19:01 1 Y
    Alan Young HVO 1968 73.36 01:21:48 1 Y
    Roland Hansson LAOC 1963 70.18 01:25:30 1 Y
    Andrej Masalkov BAOC 1964 69.82 01:25:56 1 Y
    Jeff Grove COC 1964 62.05 01:36:42 1 Y
    Dave Kostansek NEOOC 1960 61.00 01:38:22 1 Y
    Vadim Afonkin CSU 1968 60.00 01:40:00 1 Y
    Damian Swift BAOC 1966 53.71 01:51:43 1 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 53.25 01:52:41 1 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 52.33 01:54:39 1 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 50.34 01:59:12 1 Y
    Joe Maffei BAOC 1961 45.98 02:10:30 1 Y
    Jim Benton OCIN 1967 45.52 02:11:49 1 Y
    Daniel Bond VOC 1964 40.97 02:26:28 1 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 34.45 02:54:09 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 22.73 04:23:58 1 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 0.00 1 Y