Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Mar 26, 2014

View Red rankings by course

M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 101.73 00:58:59 13 Y
2 4 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 98.66 01:00:49 10 Y
3 8 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 94.92 01:03:13 14 Y
4 10 Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 93.62 01:04:05 5 Y
5 15 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 88.37 01:07:54 7 Y
6 16 Mike Waddington 1968 88.36 01:07:54 4 Y
7 19 Bill Cusworth 1967 86.35 01:09:29 5 Y
8 20 Brian Graham OOC 1964 85.98 01:09:47 7 Y
9 21 Ted Good QOC 1964 85.79 01:09:56 9 Y
10 32 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 78.98 01:15:58 6 Y
11 35 Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 77.19 01:17:44 7 Y
12 38 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 75.33 01:19:39 10 Y
13 39 Yuriy Bulka 1968 74.97 01:20:02 5 Y
14 41 Stefan Slutsky HVO 1962 74.38 01:20:40 6 Y
15 43 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 73.89 01:21:12 9 Y
16 52 Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 72.26 01:23:02 4 Y
17 77 Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 57.20 01:44:54 4 Y
18 78 Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 56.35 01:46:29 5 Y
19 85 John Baker QOC 1966 53.16 01:52:52 7 Y
20 88 Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1964 51.89 01:55:38 4 Y
21 89 Jim Hall COK 1945 50.90 01:57:53 4 Y
22 94 Eric Smith CNYO 1943 47.65 02:05:56 6 Y
23 95 Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 47.53 02:06:14 5 Y
24 99 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 36.33 02:45:09 7 Y
25 100 Francis Hogle QOC 1944 36.21 02:45:43 4 Y
26 101 Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 32.46 03:04:51 4 Y
    Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 75.28 01:19:42 3 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 70.60 01:24:59 3 Y
    Gerard Mooiman 1966 68.29 01:27:52 3 Y
    Paul Carson Truckee 1962 66.02 01:30:53 3 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 65.61 01:31:27 3 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 63.08 01:35:07 3 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 52.96 01:53:17 3 Y
    Carl Muench QOC 1964 50.70 01:58:20 3 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 48.51 02:03:41 3 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 29.53 03:23:11 3 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1959 20.75 04:49:06 3 Y
    David Frei MNOC 1964 79.78 01:15:13 2 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 79.60 01:15:23 2 Y
    Stephen Wilson 1965 74.30 01:20:45 2 Y
    Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 72.76 01:22:28 2 Y
    Peter Wentzel MNOC 1967 70.42 01:25:12 2 Y
    Anders Edsen 1964 68.81 01:27:12 2 Y
    Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 68.01 01:28:13 2 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 62.36 01:36:13 2 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 61.73 01:37:11 2 Y
    Brian MacCulloch 1965 60.90 01:38:32 2 Y
    Robert Minto ICO 1966 60.19 01:39:41 2 Y
    Michael Bruns CROC 1965 59.84 01:40:16 2 Y
    Charles Carrick QOC 1964 58.24 01:43:01 2 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 57.58 01:44:12 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 56.07 01:47:00 2 Y
    Dave Battista WPOC 1967 46.05 02:10:17 2 Y
    Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 44.68 02:14:18 2 Y
    Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 39.58 02:31:35 2 Y
    Dan Barker DVOA 1957 35.71 02:48:03 2 Y
    Mark Cichonski COK 1966 32.43 03:05:02 2 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 28.59 03:29:52 2 Y
    Michael Hendricks 1964 28.13 03:33:18 2 Y
    Eric Maynard 1964 21.04 04:45:09 2 Y
    Yaki Barak WPOC 1962 16.63 06:00:42 2 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 0.00 2 Y
    Andy Simpson 1964 90.65 01:06:11 1 Y
    Pierre Delforge BAOC 1966 89.55 01:07:00 1 Y
    Brendan O'Brien 0 82.43 01:12:47 1 Y
    Michael Rascher GVOC 1965 75.79 01:19:10 1 Y
    Alan Young HVO 1968 73.37 01:21:47 1 Y
    Roland Hansson LAOC 1963 70.27 01:25:23 1 Y
    Andrej Masalkov BAOC 1964 69.96 01:25:46 1 Y
    Dave Kostansek NEOOC 1960 62.35 01:36:14 1 Y
    Jeff Grove COC 1964 61.99 01:36:48 1 Y
    Vadim Afonkin CSU 1968 60.18 01:39:42 1 Y
    Damian Swift BAOC 1966 53.76 01:51:36 1 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 53.32 01:52:32 1 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 52.39 01:54:32 1 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 50.28 01:59:20 1 Y
    Jim Benton OCIN 1967 46.75 02:08:21 1 Y
    Joe Maffei BAOC 1961 46.03 02:10:22 1 Y
    Daniel Bond VOC 1964 41.31 02:25:15 1 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 34.44 02:54:14 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 22.72 04:24:07 1 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 0.00 1 Y