Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Jan 21, 2014

View Red rankings by course

M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 100.40 00:59:45 10 Y
2 4 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 99.12 01:00:32 10 Y
3 7 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 95.52 01:02:49 11 Y
4 9 Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 94.04 01:03:48 5 Y
5 14 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 88.92 01:07:29 7 Y
6 15 Mike Waddington 1968 88.76 01:07:36 4 Y
7 19 Brian Graham OOC 1964 86.30 01:09:31 7 Y
8 20 Ted Good QOC 1964 85.64 01:10:04 9 Y
9 23 Bill Cusworth 1967 84.16 01:11:18 5 Y
10 31 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 79.38 01:15:35 6 Y
11 35 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 75.81 01:19:09 10 Y
12 36 Yuriy Bulka 1968 75.36 01:19:37 5 Y
13 37 Stefan Slutsky HVO 1962 74.69 01:20:20 6 Y
14 39 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 74.36 01:20:41 9 Y
15 48 Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 72.65 01:22:36 4 Y
16 68 Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 56.54 01:46:08 5 Y
17 69 Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 55.97 01:47:12 4 Y
18 74 John Baker QOC 1966 53.27 01:52:38 7 Y
19 78 Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1964 52.16 01:55:01 4 Y
20 81 Jim Hall COK 1945 50.66 01:58:26 4 Y
21 85 Eric Smith CNYO 1943 47.86 02:05:21 6 Y
22 86 Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 46.99 02:07:42 5 Y
23 90 Francis Hogle QOC 1944 36.19 02:45:47 4 Y
24 91 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 35.96 02:46:51 7 Y
25 93 Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 31.63 03:09:43 4 Y
    Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 75.58 01:19:23 3 Y
    Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 69.23 01:26:40 3 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 68.74 01:27:17 3 Y
    Gerard Mooiman 1966 68.57 01:27:30 3 Y
    Paul Carson Truckee 1962 64.28 01:33:20 3 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 63.89 01:33:55 3 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 63.33 01:34:44 3 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 53.19 01:52:48 3 Y
    Carl Muench QOC 1964 50.93 01:57:49 3 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 47.26 02:06:57 3 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 29.66 03:22:16 3 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1959 20.88 04:47:21 3 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 80.13 01:14:53 2 Y
    David Frei MNOC 1964 79.41 01:15:33 2 Y
    Stephen Wilson 1965 74.64 01:20:23 2 Y
    Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 73.39 01:21:46 2 Y
    Peter Wentzel MNOC 1967 70.10 01:25:35 2 Y
    Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 68.32 01:27:50 2 Y
    Anders Edsen 1964 67.09 01:29:26 2 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 62.55 01:35:55 2 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 62.01 01:36:45 2 Y
    Brian MacCulloch 1965 61.42 01:37:42 2 Y
    Robert Minto ICO 1966 59.56 01:40:44 2 Y
    Charles Carrick QOC 1964 58.50 01:42:34 2 Y
    Michael Bruns CROC 1965 58.35 01:42:50 2 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 56.98 01:45:18 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 54.67 01:49:46 2 Y
    Dave Battista WPOC 1967 46.27 02:09:41 2 Y
    Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 44.88 02:13:42 2 Y
    Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 39.17 02:33:11 2 Y
    Dan Barker DVOA 1957 35.33 02:49:49 2 Y
    Mark Cichonski COK 1966 31.52 03:10:22 2 Y
    Michael Hendricks 1964 28.36 03:31:33 2 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 27.93 03:34:48 2 Y
    Eric Maynard 1964 21.11 04:44:12 2 Y
    Yaki Barak WPOC 1962 16.71 05:58:58 2 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 0.00 2 Y
    Andy Simpson 1964 88.32 01:07:56 1 Y
    Pierre Delforge BAOC 1966 87.38 01:08:40 1 Y
    Brendan O'Brien 0 80.05 01:14:57 1 Y
    Michael Rascher GVOC 1965 74.42 01:20:37 1 Y
    Alan Young HVO 1968 73.71 01:21:24 1 Y
    Roland Hansson LAOC 1963 69.29 01:26:35 1 Y
    Andrej Masalkov BAOC 1964 68.26 01:27:54 1 Y
    Dave Kostansek NEOOC 1960 62.11 01:36:36 1 Y
    Vadim Afonkin CSU 1968 60.72 01:38:49 1 Y
    Jeff Grove COC 1964 60.31 01:39:29 1 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 52.61 01:54:03 1 Y
    Damian Swift BAOC 1966 52.53 01:54:13 1 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 51.19 01:57:13 1 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 48.92 02:02:39 1 Y
    Jim Benton OCIN 1967 46.50 02:09:02 1 Y
    Joe Maffei BAOC 1961 44.97 02:13:25 1 Y
    Daniel Bond VOC 1964 40.86 02:26:50 1 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 34.55 02:53:40 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 22.79 04:23:15 1 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 0.00 1 Y