Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Dec 16, 2013

View Red rankings by course

M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 100.47 00:59:43 10 Y
2 4 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 99.02 01:00:36 10 Y
3 7 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 95.48 01:02:50 11 Y
4 9 Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 93.88 01:03:55 5 Y
5 14 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 88.82 01:07:33 7 Y
6 15 Mike Waddington 1968 88.60 01:07:43 4 Y
7 19 Brian Graham OOC 1964 86.28 01:09:32 7 Y
8 20 Ted Good QOC 1964 85.59 01:10:06 9 Y
9 22 Bill Cusworth 1967 84.43 01:11:04 5 Y
10 30 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 79.35 01:15:37 6 Y
11 34 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 75.78 01:19:10 8 Y
12 35 Yuriy Bulka 1968 75.21 01:19:47 5 Y
13 36 Stefan Slutsky HVO 1962 74.66 01:20:22 6 Y
14 38 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 74.33 01:20:43 9 Y
15 45 Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 72.61 01:22:38 4 Y
16 63 Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 56.30 01:46:34 5 Y
17 64 Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 56.04 01:47:04 4 Y
18 68 John Baker QOC 1966 52.99 01:53:14 7 Y
19 72 Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1964 52.14 01:55:04 4 Y
20 78 Eric Smith CNYO 1943 47.76 02:05:37 6 Y
21 79 Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 47.02 02:07:37 5 Y
22 83 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 36.02 02:46:36 7 Y
23 84 Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 31.74 03:09:02 4 Y
    Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 75.59 01:19:23 3 Y
    Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 69.24 01:26:40 3 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 68.86 01:27:08 3 Y
    Gerard Mooiman 1966 68.57 01:27:30 3 Y
    Paul Carson Truckee 1962 64.40 01:33:10 3 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 64.12 01:33:35 3 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 63.34 01:34:44 3 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 53.20 01:52:47 3 Y
    Carl Muench QOC 1964 50.87 01:57:57 3 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 47.42 02:06:31 3 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 29.66 03:22:19 3 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1959 20.84 04:47:57 3 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 80.10 01:14:54 2 Y
    David Frei MNOC 1964 78.19 01:16:44 2 Y
    Stephen Wilson 1965 74.37 01:20:41 2 Y
    Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 73.35 01:21:48 2 Y
    Peter Wentzel MNOC 1967 69.03 01:26:55 2 Y
    Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 68.07 01:28:09 2 Y
    Anders Edsen 1964 67.21 01:29:16 2 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 62.54 01:35:57 2 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 61.78 01:37:07 2 Y
    Brian MacCulloch 1965 61.39 01:37:45 2 Y
    Michael Bruns CROC 1965 58.62 01:42:22 2 Y
    Charles Carrick QOC 1964 58.29 01:42:56 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 54.91 01:49:16 2 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 50.43 01:58:59 2 Y
    Francis Hogle QOC 1944 48.29 02:04:14 2 Y
    Dave Battista WPOC 1967 46.10 02:10:09 2 Y
    Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 44.72 02:14:10 2 Y
    Mark Cichonski COK 1966 31.57 03:10:02 2 Y
    Michael Hendricks 1964 28.35 03:31:40 2 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 27.98 03:34:26 2 Y
    Eric Maynard 1964 21.11 04:44:17 2 Y
    Yaki Barak WPOC 1962 16.66 06:00:12 2 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 0.00 2 Y
    Andy Simpson 1964 88.68 01:07:40 1 Y
    Pierre Delforge BAOC 1966 87.82 01:08:19 1 Y
    Brendan O'Brien 0 80.19 01:14:50 1 Y
    Michael Rascher GVOC 1965 74.56 01:20:29 1 Y
    Alan Young HVO 1968 73.66 01:21:27 1 Y
    Roland Hansson LAOC 1963 69.34 01:26:32 1 Y
    Andrej Masalkov BAOC 1964 68.61 01:27:27 1 Y
    Dave Kostansek NEOOC 1960 61.24 01:37:59 1 Y
    Vadim Afonkin CSU 1968 60.69 01:38:52 1 Y
    Jeff Grove COC 1964 60.42 01:39:18 1 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 52.64 01:53:59 1 Y
    Damian Swift BAOC 1966 52.62 01:54:02 1 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 51.27 01:57:01 1 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 49.01 02:02:25 1 Y
    Jim Benton OCIN 1967 45.73 02:11:12 1 Y
    Joe Maffei BAOC 1961 45.05 02:13:12 1 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 34.54 02:53:42 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 22.79 04:23:18 1 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 0.00 1 Y