Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Dec 12, 2013

View Red rankings by course

M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 100.85 00:59:30 10 Y
2 4 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 98.82 01:00:43 10 Y
3 7 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 95.29 01:02:58 11 Y
4 9 Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 93.72 01:04:01 5 Y
5 14 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 88.69 01:07:39 7 Y
6 15 Mike Waddington 1968 88.45 01:07:50 4 Y
7 19 Brian Graham OOC 1964 86.10 01:09:41 7 Y
8 20 Ted Good QOC 1964 85.69 01:10:01 7 Y
9 21 Bill Cusworth 1967 85.11 01:10:30 5 Y
10 30 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 79.17 01:15:47 6 Y
11 33 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 75.64 01:19:20 8 Y
12 34 Yuriy Bulka 1968 75.08 01:19:55 5 Y
13 35 Stefan Slutsky HVO 1962 74.50 01:20:32 6 Y
14 37 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 74.22 01:20:51 9 Y
15 44 Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 72.42 01:22:51 4 Y
16 60 Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 56.68 01:45:51 4 Y
17 65 Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 52.43 01:54:26 4 Y
18 68 Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1964 52.00 01:55:23 4 Y
19 69 John Baker QOC 1966 51.27 01:57:01 5 Y
20 74 Eric Smith CNYO 1943 47.65 02:05:55 6 Y
21 75 Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 47.47 02:06:24 5 Y
22 79 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 36.12 02:46:08 7 Y
23 80 Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 31.99 03:07:34 4 Y
    Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 75.48 01:19:30 3 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 69.48 01:26:21 3 Y
    Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 69.14 01:26:47 3 Y
    Gerard Mooiman 1966 68.48 01:27:37 3 Y
    Paul Carson Truckee 1962 64.97 01:32:21 3 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 64.62 01:32:51 3 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 63.25 01:34:52 3 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 53.13 01:52:56 3 Y
    Carl Muench QOC 1964 50.75 01:58:13 3 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 47.83 02:05:27 3 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 29.59 03:22:46 3 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1959 20.78 04:48:41 3 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 79.89 01:15:06 2 Y
    Stephen Wilson 1965 74.21 01:20:51 2 Y
    Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 73.28 01:21:53 2 Y
    Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 67.92 01:28:20 2 Y
    Anders Edsen 1964 67.81 01:28:29 2 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 62.43 01:36:06 2 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 61.65 01:37:20 2 Y
    Brian MacCulloch 1965 61.33 01:37:50 2 Y
    Michael Bruns CROC 1965 59.04 01:41:38 2 Y
    Charles Carrick QOC 1964 58.16 01:43:10 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 55.30 01:48:30 2 Y
    Francis Hogle QOC 1944 48.19 02:04:31 2 Y
    Dave Battista WPOC 1967 46.00 02:10:26 2 Y
    Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 44.62 02:14:28 2 Y
    Mark Cichonski COK 1966 31.85 03:08:21 2 Y
    Michael Hendricks 1964 28.32 03:31:52 2 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 28.24 03:32:28 2 Y
    Eric Maynard 1964 21.06 04:44:57 2 Y
    Yaki Barak WPOC 1962 16.62 06:00:56 2 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 0.00 2 Y
    Andy Simpson 1964 89.20 01:07:16 1 Y
    Pierre Delforge BAOC 1966 88.56 01:07:45 1 Y
    Brendan O'Brien 0 80.91 01:14:09 1 Y
    Michael Rascher GVOC 1965 75.22 01:19:46 1 Y
    Alan Young HVO 1968 73.46 01:21:41 1 Y
    Roland Hansson LAOC 1963 70.32 01:25:19 1 Y
    Andrej Masalkov BAOC 1964 69.19 01:26:43 1 Y
    Jeff Grove COC 1964 60.95 01:38:27 1 Y
    Vadim Afonkin CSU 1968 60.63 01:38:58 1 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 53.42 01:52:18 1 Y
    Damian Swift BAOC 1966 53.10 01:52:59 1 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 51.75 01:55:57 1 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 51.31 01:56:57 1 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 49.44 02:01:22 1 Y
    Joe Maffei BAOC 1961 45.46 02:11:59 1 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 34.48 02:54:00 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 22.75 04:23:45 1 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 0.00 1 Y