Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Nov 17, 2013

View Red rankings by course

M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 101.11 00:59:20 10 Y
2 4 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 98.62 01:00:50 10 Y
3 7 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 95.08 01:03:06 11 Y
4 9 Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 93.55 01:04:08 5 Y
5 13 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 88.53 01:07:46 7 Y
6 14 Mike Waddington 1968 88.28 01:07:58 4 Y
7 19 Brian Graham OOC 1964 85.89 01:09:51 7 Y
8 20 Ted Good QOC 1964 85.72 01:09:59 7 Y
9 21 Bill Cusworth 1967 85.36 01:10:18 5 Y
10 29 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 78.96 01:15:59 6 Y
11 32 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 75.46 01:19:30 8 Y
12 33 Yuriy Bulka 1968 74.94 01:20:04 5 Y
13 34 Stefan Slutsky HVO 1962 74.32 01:20:44 6 Y
14 36 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 74.06 01:21:01 9 Y
15 43 Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 72.21 01:23:05 4 Y
16 58 Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 56.82 01:45:35 4 Y
17 64 Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 52.28 01:54:47 4 Y
18 66 Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1964 51.85 01:55:43 4 Y
19 67 John Baker QOC 1966 51.18 01:57:14 5 Y
20 72 Eric Smith CNYO 1943 47.54 02:06:12 6 Y
21 76 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 36.11 02:46:09 7 Y
22 77 Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 32.05 03:07:12 4 Y
    Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 75.34 01:19:39 3 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 69.95 01:25:46 3 Y
    Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 69.01 01:26:57 3 Y
    Gerard Mooiman 1966 68.35 01:27:47 3 Y
    Paul Carson Truckee 1962 65.42 01:31:43 3 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 64.70 01:32:44 3 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 63.13 01:35:03 3 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 53.03 01:53:09 3 Y
    Carl Muench QOC 1964 50.62 01:58:32 3 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 48.00 02:05:00 3 Y
    Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 43.16 02:19:01 3 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 29.52 03:23:15 3 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1959 20.74 04:49:20 3 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 79.66 01:15:19 2 Y
    Stephen Wilson 1965 74.07 01:21:00 2 Y
    Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 73.15 01:22:01 2 Y
    Anders Edsen 1964 68.30 01:27:51 2 Y
    Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 67.80 01:28:30 2 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 62.32 01:36:17 2 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 61.54 01:37:30 2 Y
    Brian MacCulloch 1965 61.22 01:38:00 2 Y
    Michael Bruns CROC 1965 58.97 01:41:45 2 Y
    Charles Carrick QOC 1964 58.06 01:43:21 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 55.22 01:48:39 2 Y
    Francis Hogle QOC 1944 48.10 02:04:44 2 Y
    Dave Battista WPOC 1967 45.92 02:10:40 2 Y
    Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 44.54 02:14:43 2 Y
    Mark Cichonski COK 1966 32.06 03:07:11 2 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 28.46 03:30:48 2 Y
    Michael Hendricks 1964 28.27 03:32:14 2 Y
    Eric Maynard 1964 20.99 04:45:49 2 Y
    Yaki Barak WPOC 1962 16.59 06:01:34 2 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 0.00 2 Y
    Andy Simpson 1964 88.95 01:07:27 1 Y
    Pierre Delforge BAOC 1966 88.61 01:07:43 1 Y
    Brendan O'Brien 0 81.42 01:13:41 1 Y
    Michael Rascher GVOC 1965 75.69 01:19:16 1 Y
    Alan Young HVO 1968 73.22 01:21:57 1 Y
    Roland Hansson LAOC 1963 70.20 01:25:28 1 Y
    Andrej Masalkov BAOC 1964 69.23 01:26:40 1 Y
    Jeff Grove COC 1964 61.33 01:37:49 1 Y
    Vadim Afonkin CSU 1968 60.52 01:39:08 1 Y
    Damian Swift BAOC 1966 53.53 01:52:06 1 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 53.31 01:52:33 1 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 52.16 01:55:02 1 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 51.21 01:57:10 1 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 49.75 02:00:36 1 Y
    Joe Maffei BAOC 1961 45.82 02:10:56 1 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 34.42 02:54:18 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 22.71 04:24:13 1 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 0.00 1 Y