Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Oct 13, 2013

View Red rankings by course

M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 99.74 01:00:09 6 Y
2 3 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 98.60 01:00:51 6 Y
3 6 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 93.20 01:04:23 7 Y
4 12 Brian Graham OOC 1964 86.80 01:09:07 7 Y
5 20 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 79.89 01:15:06 6 Y
6 24 Stefan Slutsky HVO 1962 75.11 01:19:53 6 Y
7 28 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 73.72 01:21:23 6 Y
8 29 Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 73.08 01:22:06 4 Y
9 40 Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 58.86 01:41:57 4 Y
10 44 Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 52.91 01:53:24 4 Y
11 45 Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1964 52.48 01:54:20 4 Y
12 51 Eric Smith CNYO 1943 39.65 02:31:20 4 Y
13 52 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 28.31 03:31:56 5 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 86.17 01:09:38 3 Y
    Bill Cusworth 1967 82.27 01:12:56 3 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 77.08 01:17:51 3 Y
    Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 76.09 01:18:51 3 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 72.84 01:22:22 3 Y
    Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 69.70 01:26:05 3 Y
    Gerard Mooiman 1966 69.04 01:26:54 3 Y
    Paul Carson Truckee 1962 68.13 01:28:04 3 Y
    Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 64.08 01:33:38 3 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 63.75 01:34:07 3 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 53.57 01:52:00 3 Y
    John Baker QOC 1966 48.19 02:04:31 3 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 29.88 03:20:49 3 Y
    Mike Waddington 1968 89.57 01:06:59 2 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 80.67 01:14:22 2 Y
    Anders Edsen 1964 71.36 01:24:05 2 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 62.86 01:35:27 2 Y
    Carl Muench QOC 1964 55.38 01:48:21 2 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 39.75 02:30:56 2 Y
    Mark Cichonski COK 1966 33.38 02:59:45 2 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 29.57 03:22:56 2 Y
    Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 25.66 03:53:51 2 Y
    Eric Maynard 1964 21.22 04:42:42 2 Y
    Brendan O'Brien 0 84.07 01:11:22 1 Y
    Michael Rascher GVOC 1965 78.77 01:16:10 1 Y
    Alan Young HVO 1968 74.10 01:20:59 1 Y
    Roland Hansson LAOC 1963 72.07 01:23:15 1 Y
    Yuriy Bulka 1968 70.52 01:25:05 1 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 65.37 01:31:47 1 Y
    Jeff Grove COC 1964 64.47 01:33:04 1 Y
    Damian Swift BAOC 1966 55.60 01:47:55 1 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 54.83 01:49:26 1 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 54.18 01:50:45 1 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 52.30 01:54:43 1 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 51.84 01:55:44 1 Y
    Joe Maffei BAOC 1961 47.60 02:06:03 1 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 34.79 02:52:28 1 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1959 33.13 03:01:06 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 22.95 04:21:25 1 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 0.00 1 Y