Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Sep 08, 2013

View Red rankings by course

M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 101.86 00:58:54 6 Y
2 2 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 100.61 00:59:38 6 Y
3 5 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 95.10 01:03:05 7 Y
4 11 Brian Graham OOC 1964 88.57 01:07:45 7 Y
5 13 Adrian Owens GMOC 1968 87.17 01:08:50 6 Y
6 19 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 81.44 01:13:40 6 Y
7 23 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 76.64 01:18:17 6 Y
8 26 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 75.21 01:19:47 6 Y
9 27 Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 74.42 01:20:38 4 Y
10 32 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 69.72 01:26:04 4 Y
11 38 Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 60.04 01:39:56 4 Y
12 42 Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 53.88 01:51:22 4 Y
13 43 Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1964 53.44 01:52:17 4 Y
14 46 Eric Smith CNYO 1943 40.37 02:28:37 4 Y
15 47 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 28.91 03:27:31 5 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 87.91 01:08:15 3 Y
    Bill Cusworth 1967 83.94 01:11:29 3 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 78.77 01:16:10 3 Y
    Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 77.76 01:17:09 3 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 74.31 01:20:44 3 Y
    Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 71.23 01:24:14 3 Y
    Gerard Mooiman 1966 70.56 01:25:02 3 Y
    Paul Carson Truckee 1962 69.51 01:26:19 3 Y
    Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 65.48 01:31:38 3 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 65.15 01:32:05 3 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 54.74 01:49:36 3 Y
    Raymond Chung TOC 1962 50.45 01:58:56 3 Y
    John Baker QOC 1966 49.25 02:01:50 3 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 30.49 03:16:49 3 Y
    Mike Waddington 1967 91.53 01:05:33 2 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 82.17 01:13:01 2 Y
    Anders Edsen 1964 72.80 01:22:25 2 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 64.27 01:33:22 2 Y
    Carl Muench QOC 1964 56.40 01:46:24 2 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 40.56 02:27:56 2 Y
    Mark Cichonski COK 1966 34.05 02:56:12 2 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 30.17 03:18:54 2 Y
    Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 26.18 03:49:12 2 Y
    Eric Maynard 1964 21.61 04:37:41 2 Y
    Brendan O'Brien 0 85.77 01:09:57 1 Y
    Alan Young HVO 1968 75.42 01:19:33 1 Y
    Roland Hansson LAOC 1963 73.50 01:21:38 1 Y
    Yuriy Bulka 1968 72.11 01:23:13 1 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 66.69 01:29:58 1 Y
    Jeff Grove COC 1964 65.78 01:31:13 1 Y
    Damian Swift BAOC 1966 56.73 01:45:46 1 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 55.92 01:47:18 1 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 55.28 01:48:33 1 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 53.36 01:52:27 1 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 52.95 01:53:19 1 Y
    Joe Maffei BAOC 1961 48.57 02:03:33 1 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 35.57 02:48:42 1 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1957 33.74 02:57:50 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 23.46 04:15:43 1 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 0.00 1 Y