Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Apr 07, 2013

View Red rankings by course

M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 97.24 01:01:42 10 Y
2 4 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 96.49 01:02:11 5 Y
3 5 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 96.44 01:02:13 5 Y
4 13 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 86.22 01:09:35 7 Y
5 17 Ted Good QOC 1964 84.40 01:11:05 9 Y
6 20 David Frei MNOC 1964 82.81 01:12:27 4 Y
7 21 J-J Cote LROC 1961 82.64 01:12:36 7 Y
8 27 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 81.99 01:13:11 10 Y
9 30 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 80.63 01:14:25 5 Y
10 34 Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 78.84 01:16:06 4 Y
11 37 Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 77.07 01:17:51 6 Y
12 45 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 75.77 01:19:11 7 Y
13 53 Stefan Slutsky HVO 1962 72.68 01:22:33 5 Y
14 55 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 72.13 01:23:11 5 Y
15 62 Joseph Sackett Jr CAOC 1965 68.87 01:27:07 8 Y
16 65 Peter Wentzel MNOC 1967 66.19 01:30:39 4 Y
17 67 Robert Minto ICO 1966 65.77 01:31:14 13 Y
18 68 Michael Hendricks 1964 65.28 01:31:55 5 Y
19 70 Joseph Sackett CAOC 1965 64.56 01:32:56 6 Y
20 72 David Onkst QOC 1962 62.72 01:35:40 5 Y
21 76 Paul Carson Truckee 1962 60.62 01:38:59 4 Y
22 85 Carl Muench QOC 1964 58.13 01:43:13 5 Y
23 86 David Yee NEOC 1963 57.09 01:45:06 11 Y
24 89 Michael Lyons ROC 1963 56.00 01:47:09 5 Y
25 94 Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 53.55 01:52:03 5 Y
26 95 Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 53.13 01:52:56 7 Y
27 102 Daniel Bond VOC 1964 50.27 01:59:22 6 Y
28 109 Francis Hogle QOC 1944 44.99 02:13:22 4 Y
29 110 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 44.60 02:14:32 7 Y
30 111 Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 42.17 02:22:18 4 Y
    Wiet Laenen 1964 88.53 01:07:46 3 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 74.15 01:20:55 3 Y
    Oyvind Naess COC 1966 68.06 01:28:09 3 Y
    Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 65.23 01:31:59 3 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 59.72 01:40:28 3 Y
    Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1964 59.66 01:40:34 3 Y
    Alexander Izzo SMOC 1963 53.48 01:52:11 3 Y
    Jeff Luteyn CAOC 1967 53.34 01:52:29 3 Y
    David Waller BOK 1956 51.59 01:56:18 3 Y
    Ulrik Illum 1965 49.67 02:00:48 3 Y
    Erik Van Dyck 1964 48.13 02:04:39 3 Y
    Robert Svoboda FWOC 1965 44.47 02:14:55 3 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 44.20 02:15:44 3 Y
    Niall MacConaill OOC 1967 43.51 02:17:54 3 Y
    Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 36.74 02:43:18 3 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 36.59 02:44:00 3 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 90.63 01:06:12 2 Y
    Martin Okle 1966 80.75 01:14:18 2 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 80.16 01:14:51 2 Y
    Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 69.92 01:25:49 2 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 65.68 01:31:21 2 Y
    Sturle Omdal FWOC 1962 64.97 01:32:21 2 Y
    Michael Bruns CROC 1965 61.54 01:37:30 2 Y
    Leonid Rokhinson 1967 61.14 01:38:08 2 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 60.37 01:39:23 2 Y
    Jan Urban COC 1963 57.52 01:44:19 2 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 55.72 01:47:40 2 Y
    William Langton SLOC 1963 54.40 01:50:18 2 Y
    Mike Waddington 1968 49.79 02:00:30 2 Y
    Alan Sauvage COC 1963 48.86 02:02:49 2 Y
    Richard Wood RMOC 1963 47.10 02:07:24 2 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 40.54 02:27:59 2 Y
    Yuriy Bulka 1968 33.77 02:57:40 2 Y
    Antonio Hernandez NTOA 1967 0.00 2 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 88.56 01:07:45 1 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 85.51 01:10:10 1 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 77.40 01:17:31 1 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 76.65 01:18:17 1 Y
    Ants Turban 64 74.74 01:20:17 1 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 68.59 01:27:29 1 Y
    Brendan O'Brien 0 67.57 01:28:48 1 Y
    Eric Buckley SLOC 1963 66.97 01:29:35 1 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 61.64 01:37:20 1 Y
    Christopher Svoboda CAOC 1960 59.98 01:40:02 1 Y
    Peter Williamson OOC 1966 57.69 01:44:00 1 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 56.81 01:45:37 1 Y
    Jeff Grove COC 1964 54.27 01:50:33 1 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 50.83 01:58:02 1 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1959 40.62 02:27:43 1 Y
    Eric Smith CNYO 1943 39.13 02:33:19 1 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 37.49 02:40:02 1 Y
    Kean Williams COC 1958 0.00 1 Y