Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Mar 29, 2013

View Red rankings by course

M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 97.08 01:01:48 10 Y
2 4 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 96.78 01:02:00 5 Y
3 5 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 96.76 01:02:01 5 Y
4 16 Ted Good QOC 1964 83.98 01:11:27 6 Y
5 20 J-J Cote LROC 1961 82.71 01:12:33 7 Y
6 24 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 82.00 01:13:10 10 Y
7 26 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 80.85 01:14:13 5 Y
8 33 Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 78.80 01:16:09 4 Y
9 42 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 75.60 01:19:22 7 Y
10 48 Stefan Slutsky HVO 1962 72.86 01:22:21 5 Y
11 49 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 72.35 01:22:56 5 Y
12 55 Joseph Sackett Jr CAOC 1965 68.84 01:27:09 8 Y
13 59 Peter Wentzel MNOC 1967 65.87 01:31:05 4 Y
14 60 Michael Hendricks 1964 65.42 01:31:43 5 Y
15 61 Robert Minto ICO 1966 64.80 01:32:36 11 Y
16 62 Joseph Sackett CAOC 1965 64.75 01:32:39 6 Y
17 67 Paul Carson Truckee 1962 61.03 01:38:19 4 Y
18 73 Carl Muench QOC 1964 58.18 01:43:08 5 Y
19 75 David Yee NEOC 1963 57.19 01:44:55 11 Y
20 77 Michael Lyons ROC 1963 56.19 01:46:47 5 Y
21 82 Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 53.58 01:51:59 7 Y
22 83 Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 53.49 01:52:10 5 Y
23 96 Francis Hogle QOC 1944 44.94 02:13:31 4 Y
24 97 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 44.77 02:14:00 7 Y
25 98 Daniel Bond VOC 1964 44.43 02:15:03 4 Y
    Wiet Laenen 1964 89.01 01:07:25 3 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 81.28 01:13:49 3 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 74.15 01:20:55 3 Y
    Oyvind Naess COC 1966 68.34 01:27:48 3 Y
    Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 65.27 01:31:55 3 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 60.04 01:39:56 3 Y
    Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1964 59.76 01:40:24 3 Y
    Ulrik Illum 1965 49.96 02:00:06 3 Y
    Erik Van Dyck 1964 48.40 02:03:58 3 Y
    Robert Svoboda FWOC 1965 44.71 02:14:12 3 Y
    Niall MacConaill OOC 1967 43.74 02:17:10 3 Y
    Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 43.13 02:19:06 3 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 36.73 02:43:20 3 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 90.83 01:06:03 2 Y
    Martin Okle 1966 81.13 01:13:57 2 Y
    David Frei MNOC 1964 80.43 01:14:36 2 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 80.28 01:14:44 2 Y
    Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 70.30 01:25:21 2 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 65.55 01:31:32 2 Y
    Sturle Omdal FWOC 1962 65.32 01:31:52 2 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 64.26 01:33:22 2 Y
    Michael Bruns CROC 1965 61.53 01:37:31 2 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 60.38 01:39:22 2 Y
    Jan Urban COC 1963 57.51 01:44:20 2 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 56.04 01:47:04 2 Y
    David Waller BOK 1956 54.88 01:49:20 2 Y
    William Langton SLOC 1963 54.70 01:49:41 2 Y
    Mike Waddington 1968 50.02 01:59:58 2 Y
    Alan Sauvage COC 1963 48.85 02:02:50 2 Y
    Richard Wood RMOC 1963 47.47 02:06:24 2 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 40.60 02:27:48 2 Y
    Antonio Hernandez NTOA 1967 0.00 2 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 89.59 01:06:58 1 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 85.94 01:09:49 1 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 78.29 01:16:38 1 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 77.15 01:17:46 1 Y
    Ants Turban 64 74.73 01:20:17 1 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 69.38 01:26:29 1 Y
    Brendan O'Brien 0 69.12 01:26:48 1 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 61.76 01:37:09 1 Y
    Peter Williamson OOC 1966 57.95 01:43:32 1 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 57.47 01:44:24 1 Y
    Jeff Grove COC 1964 54.27 01:50:34 1 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 50.93 01:57:49 1 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1959 40.67 02:27:31 1 Y
    Eric Smith CNYO 1943 39.31 02:32:38 1 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 37.93 02:38:12 1 Y
    Kean Williams COC 1958 0.00 1 Y