Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Mar 18, 2013

View Red rankings by course

M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 97.06 01:01:49 10 Y
2 4 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 96.75 01:02:01 5 Y
3 5 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 96.73 01:02:02 5 Y
4 16 Ted Good QOC 1964 83.94 01:11:29 6 Y
5 19 J-J Cote LROC 1961 82.70 01:12:33 7 Y
6 24 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 81.97 01:13:12 10 Y
7 26 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 80.83 01:14:14 5 Y
8 33 Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 78.76 01:16:11 4 Y
9 42 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 75.53 01:19:26 7 Y
10 48 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 72.84 01:22:22 5 Y
11 50 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 72.33 01:22:57 5 Y
12 55 Joseph Sackett Jr CAOC 1965 68.83 01:27:10 8 Y
13 59 Peter Wentzel MNOC 1967 65.81 01:31:10 4 Y
14 60 Michael Hendricks USMAOC 1964 65.38 01:31:47 5 Y
15 61 Robert Minto ICO 1966 64.75 01:32:40 11 Y
16 62 Joseph Sackett CAOC 1965 64.73 01:32:42 6 Y
17 67 Paul Carson Truckee 1962 61.02 01:38:20 4 Y
18 73 Carl Muench QOC 1964 58.13 01:43:13 5 Y
19 75 David Yee NEOC 1963 57.18 01:44:56 11 Y
20 77 Michael Lyons ROC 1963 56.18 01:46:48 5 Y
21 82 Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 53.47 01:52:13 5 Y
22 96 Francis Hogle QOC 1944 44.92 02:13:35 4 Y
23 97 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 44.75 02:14:05 7 Y
24 98 Daniel Bond VOC 1964 44.42 02:15:05 4 Y
    Wiet Laenen 1964 88.97 01:07:26 3 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 81.24 01:13:51 3 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 74.14 01:20:56 3 Y
    Oyvind Naess COC 1966 67.68 01:28:39 3 Y
    Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 65.27 01:31:56 3 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 60.01 01:39:59 3 Y
    Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1964 59.75 01:40:25 3 Y
    Ulrik Illum 1965 49.93 02:00:10 3 Y
    Erik Van Dyck 1964 48.38 02:04:01 3 Y
    Robert Svoboda FWOC 1965 44.69 02:14:15 3 Y
    Niall MacConaill OOC 1967 43.72 02:17:14 3 Y
    Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 43.12 02:19:10 3 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 36.72 02:43:23 3 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 90.80 01:06:05 2 Y
    Martin Okle 1966 81.10 01:13:59 2 Y
    David Frei MNOC 1964 80.29 01:14:44 2 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 80.28 01:14:44 2 Y
    Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 70.27 01:25:23 2 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 65.50 01:31:36 2 Y
    Sturle Omdal FWOC 1962 65.29 01:31:54 2 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 64.15 01:33:32 2 Y
    Michael Bruns CROC 1965 61.40 01:37:43 2 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 60.38 01:39:23 2 Y
    Jan Urban COC 1963 57.38 01:44:33 2 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 56.02 01:47:06 2 Y
    David Waller BOK 1956 54.88 01:49:20 2 Y
    William Langton SLOC 1963 54.68 01:49:44 2 Y
    Mike Waddington 1967 49.99 02:00:01 2 Y
    Alan Sauvage COC 1963 48.75 02:03:05 2 Y
    Richard Wood RMOC 1963 47.47 02:06:24 2 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 40.59 02:27:48 2 Y
    Antonio Hernandez NTOA 1967 0.00 2 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 87.51 01:08:34 1 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 85.91 01:09:51 1 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 77.11 01:17:48 1 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 76.47 01:18:28 1 Y
    Ants Turban 64 74.73 01:20:17 1 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 67.77 01:28:32 1 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 61.75 01:37:10 1 Y
    Peter Williamson OOC 1966 57.93 01:43:35 1 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 56.13 01:46:53 1 Y
    Jeff Grove COC 1964 54.15 01:50:48 1 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 50.92 01:57:50 1 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1957 40.67 02:27:32 1 Y
    Eric Smith CNYO 1943 39.29 02:32:42 1 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 37.05 02:41:57 1 Y
    Kean Williams COC 1958 0.00 1 Y