Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Feb 01, 2013

View Red rankings by course

M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 97.01 01:01:51 10 Y
2 4 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 96.99 01:01:52 5 Y
3 5 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 96.73 01:02:02 5 Y
4 17 Ted Good QOC 1964 83.59 01:11:47 4 Y
5 19 J-J Cote LROC 1961 82.78 01:12:29 7 Y
6 23 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 82.24 01:12:58 10 Y
7 24 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 81.00 01:14:04 5 Y
8 38 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 72.92 01:22:17 5 Y
9 39 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 72.83 01:22:23 5 Y
10 42 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 72.35 01:22:56 5 Y
11 46 Joseph Sackett Jr CAOC 1965 69.03 01:26:55 8 Y
12 47 Michael Hendricks USMAOC 1964 65.43 01:31:42 5 Y
13 49 Joseph Sackett CAOC 1965 64.85 01:32:31 6 Y
14 51 Robert Minto ICO 1966 63.33 01:34:45 9 Y
15 54 Paul Carson Truckee 1962 61.77 01:37:08 4 Y
16 59 David Yee NEOC 1963 57.21 01:44:53 11 Y
17 60 Carl Muench QOC 1964 56.64 01:45:56 4 Y
18 62 Michael Lyons ROC 1963 56.20 01:46:46 5 Y
19 67 Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 53.64 01:51:52 5 Y
20 74 Francis Hogle QOC 1944 44.97 02:13:26 4 Y
21 75 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 44.92 02:13:35 7 Y
22 76 Daniel Bond VOC 1964 44.59 02:14:34 4 Y
    Wiet Laenen 1964 88.93 01:07:28 3 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 81.22 01:13:53 3 Y
    Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 80.16 01:14:51 3 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 74.53 01:20:31 3 Y
    Oyvind Naess COC 1966 66.55 01:30:09 3 Y
    Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 65.33 01:31:50 3 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 59.99 01:40:01 3 Y
    Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1964 59.79 01:40:21 3 Y
    Ulrik Illum 1965 49.95 02:00:07 3 Y
    Erik Van Dyck 1964 48.36 02:04:05 3 Y
    Robert Svoboda FWOC 1965 44.68 02:14:18 3 Y
    Niall MacConaill OOC 1967 43.71 02:17:17 3 Y
    Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 43.10 02:19:12 3 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 36.74 02:43:18 3 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 90.98 01:05:57 2 Y
    Martin Okle 1966 81.02 01:14:03 2 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 80.33 01:14:42 2 Y
    Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 70.24 01:25:26 2 Y
    Peter Wentzel MNOC 1967 67.19 01:29:18 2 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 65.59 01:31:29 2 Y
    Sturle Omdal FWOC 1962 65.24 01:31:58 2 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 60.45 01:39:16 2 Y
    Michael Bruns CROC 1965 59.06 01:41:36 2 Y
    David Waller BOK 1956 56.18 01:46:47 2 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 56.03 01:47:05 2 Y
    Jan Urban COC 1963 55.20 01:48:42 2 Y
    William Langton SLOC 1963 54.69 01:49:42 2 Y
    Mike Waddington 1967 49.91 02:00:13 2 Y
    Richard Wood RMOC 1963 48.60 02:03:28 2 Y
    Alan Sauvage COC 1963 46.88 02:07:58 2 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 40.58 02:27:52 2 Y
    Antonio Hernandez NTOA 1967 0.00 2 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 89.51 01:07:02 1 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 85.90 01:09:51 1 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 78.22 01:16:42 1 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 77.17 01:17:45 1 Y
    Ants Turban 64 75.06 01:19:56 1 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 69.32 01:26:33 1 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 61.86 01:36:59 1 Y
    Peter Williamson OOC 1966 57.83 01:43:45 1 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 57.42 01:44:30 1 Y
    Jeff Grove COC 1964 52.12 01:55:07 1 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 51.01 01:57:37 1 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1957 40.65 02:27:35 1 Y
    Eric Smith CNYO 1943 39.23 02:32:57 1 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 37.90 02:38:20 1 Y
    Kean Williams COC 1958 0.00 1 Y