Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Dec 01, 2012

View Red rankings by course

M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 97.98 01:01:14 5 Y
2 4 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 96.33 01:02:17 5 Y
3 5 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 94.69 01:03:22 9 Y
4 14 Ted Good QOC 1964 85.11 01:10:30 4 Y
5 20 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 81.66 01:13:28 5 Y
6 21 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 81.49 01:13:38 7 Y
7 22 J-J Cote LROC 1961 81.45 01:13:40 7 Y
8 34 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 72.79 01:22:26 5 Y
9 37 Joseph Sackett Jr CAOC 1965 69.92 01:25:49 7 Y
10 41 Joseph Sackett CAOC 1965 65.54 01:31:33 6 Y
11 42 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 65.33 01:31:50 5 Y
12 43 Paul Carson Truckee 1962 63.57 01:34:23 4 Y
13 48 Robert Minto ICO 1966 59.49 01:40:52 6 Y
14 51 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 57.71 01:43:58 4 Y
15 54 Michael Lyons ROC 1963 56.14 01:46:52 5 Y
16 57 David Yee NEOC 1963 54.24 01:50:38 10 Y
17 64 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 39.89 02:30:24 7 Y
    Wiet Laenen 1964 90.49 01:06:18 3 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 85.72 01:10:00 3 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 82.64 01:12:36 3 Y
    Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 81.38 01:13:44 3 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 75.66 01:19:18 3 Y
    Oyvind Naess COC 1966 67.93 01:28:20 3 Y
    Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 66.32 01:30:28 3 Y
    Michael Hendricks USMAOC 1964 66.31 01:30:29 3 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 61.04 01:38:18 3 Y
    Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1964 60.85 01:38:37 3 Y
    Carl Muench QOC 1964 57.65 01:44:05 3 Y
    Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 51.93 01:55:32 3 Y
    Ulrik Illum 1965 50.83 01:58:03 3 Y
    Erik Van Dyck 1964 49.22 02:01:55 3 Y
    Daniel Bond VOC 1964 45.53 02:11:46 3 Y
    Robert Svoboda FWOC 1965 45.46 02:11:59 3 Y
    Niall MacConaill OOC 1967 44.47 02:14:55 3 Y
    Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 43.86 02:16:48 3 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 37.34 02:40:42 3 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 92.44 01:04:54 2 Y
    Martin Okle 1966 82.41 01:12:48 2 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 81.71 01:13:26 2 Y
    Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 71.48 01:23:56 2 Y
    Sturle Omdal FWOC 1962 66.40 01:30:22 2 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 61.26 01:37:56 2 Y
    Michael Bruns CROC 1965 59.91 01:40:09 2 Y
    David Waller BOK 1956 58.37 01:42:47 2 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 57.02 01:45:14 2 Y
    Jan Urban COC 1963 55.99 01:47:10 2 Y
    William Langton SLOC 1963 55.65 01:47:49 2 Y
    Mike Waddington 1967 50.78 01:58:10 2 Y
    Richard Wood RMOC 1963 50.49 01:58:50 2 Y
    Alan Sauvage COC 1963 47.56 02:06:09 2 Y
    Francis Hogle QOC 1944 43.42 02:18:11 2 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 41.23 02:25:32 2 Y
    Antonio Hernandez NTOA 1967 0.00 2 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 92.33 01:04:59 1 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 87.36 01:08:41 1 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 80.69 01:14:22 1 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 78.57 01:16:22 1 Y
    Ants Turban 64 76.21 01:18:44 1 Y
    Peter Wentzel MNOC 1967 73.21 01:21:57 1 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 71.51 01:23:54 1 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 63.00 01:35:14 1 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 59.23 01:41:18 1 Y
    Peter Williamson OOC 1966 58.83 01:41:59 1 Y
    Jeff Grove COC 1964 52.89 01:53:26 1 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 51.95 01:55:29 1 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1957 41.30 02:25:16 1 Y
    Eric Smith CNYO 1943 39.91 02:30:21 1 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 39.09 02:33:30 1 Y
    Kean Williams COC 1958 0.00 1 Y