Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Mar 23, 2018

View Red rankings by course

M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 22 Jonathan Campbell COC 1974 82.35 01:12:51.659705 12 Y
2 56 Gavin Weise QOC 1974 67.69 01:28:38.223836 7 Y
3 58 Graham Brew BAOC 1974 66.47 01:30:15.994725 7 Y
4 60 Stanimir Pandelov CAOC 1974 65.92 01:31:01.541014 4 Y
5 61 Michal Kopanicak TOC 1974 64.72 01:32:42.604890 5 Y
6 66 Jens Christiansen SMOC 1976 62.21 01:36:26.816692 5 Y
7 75 Magnus Bjorkman NEOC 1976 59.36 01:41:04.619087 4 Y
8 87 Ethan O'Connor COC 1977 50.98 01:57:41.352254 5 Y
9 94 Raymond Chung TOC 1962 46.06 02:10:15.180664 5 Y
    Martin Schwetter CAOC 1974 71.38 01:24:03.426580 3 Y
    Andrey Grechko DVOA 1977 38.87 02:34:22.159794 3 Y
    Steve Simpson SMOC 1978 38.32 02:36:35.224802 3 Y
    Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 35.11 02:50:54.309924 3 Y
    Greg Khanlarov BAOC 1975 78.89 01:16:03.155730 2 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 75.09 01:19:54.373780 2 Y
    Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 73.93 01:21:09.692047 2 Y
    Chris Randall GAOC 1978 67.73 01:28:35.184291 2 Y
    Jan Merka QOC 1973 62.22 01:36:26.351011 2 Y
    Jeff Dickey QOC 1976 55.59 01:47:55.838953 2 Y
    John Wirzburger QOC 1975 43.90 02:16:40.402231 2 Y
    Petr Minar QOC 1973 43.31 02:18:32.989043 2 Y
    Justin Green QOC 1975 42.65 02:20:40.930122 2 Y
    Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 37.53 02:39:51.742479 2 Y
    John Miller QOC 1976 36.14 02:46:02.449132 2 Y
    Yevgeniy Glukhov HVO 1974 0.00 2 Y
    Ott Toomet 1970 86.06 01:09:42.981978 1 Y
    Jonathan Olson COC 1971 71.43 01:23:59.693525 1 Y
    Brian Gruber COC 1972 70.08 01:25:36.634011 1 Y
    Dan Thrush COC 1974 69.17 01:26:44.492351 1 Y
    Ben Brock CTOC 0 65.81 01:31:10.154231 1 Y
    Glenn Rogers COC 1965 65.35 01:31:48.643127 1 Y
    Bruce Christopherson COC 1962 61.52 01:37:31.570096 1 Y
    Tyler Frederickson COC 1974 60.45 01:39:15.781119 1 Y
    Brett Buchholz COC 1972 59.15 01:41:26.650775 1 Y
    Dan Curley OLOU 1977 52.72 01:53:48.543771 1 Y
    Chris Gerstle OLOU 1975 49.41 02:01:25.652559 1 Y
    Christophe Delepine COC 1970 45.25 02:12:35.178646 1 Y
    Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 40.78 02:27:08.097167 1 Y
    Andrew Zosel COC 1974 36.09 02:46:16.387783 1 Y
    Mike Rothmeyer COC 1968 0.00 1 Y
    Nikolay Nachev COC 1977 0.00 1 Y
    Nathan Nutter 1976 0.00 1 Y