Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Mar 20, 2018

View Red rankings by course

M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 22 Jonathan Campbell COC 1974 82.16 01:13:01.829607 11 Y
2 55 Gavin Weise QOC 1974 67.81 01:28:28.908199 7 Y
3 58 Stanimir Pandelov CAOC 1974 65.94 01:30:59.739286 4 Y
4 61 Michal Kopanicak TOC 1974 64.72 01:32:42.452713 5 Y
5 62 Graham Brew BAOC 1974 64.52 01:32:59.768176 6 Y
6 66 Jens Christiansen SMOC 1976 62.24 01:36:24.022593 5 Y
7 74 Magnus Bjorkman NEOC 1976 59.45 01:40:55.714918 4 Y
8 93 Ethan O'Connor COC 1977 46.27 02:09:39.701679 4 Y
9 94 Raymond Chung TOC 1962 46.09 02:10:11.437531 5 Y
    Martin Schwetter CAOC 1974 71.42 01:24:00.916321 3 Y
    Andrey Grechko DVOA 1977 39.02 02:33:46.569050 3 Y
    Steve Simpson SMOC 1978 38.33 02:36:30.929214 3 Y
    Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 35.05 02:51:10.830787 3 Y
    Wyatt Riley DVOA 1973 80.41 01:14:36.941592 2 Y
    Greg Khanlarov BAOC 1975 78.29 01:16:38.412276 2 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 75.29 01:19:41.397732 2 Y
    Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 73.96 01:21:07.240829 2 Y
    Chris Randall GAOC 1978 67.75 01:28:34.024555 2 Y
    Jan Merka QOC 1973 62.23 01:36:25.412063 2 Y
    Jeff Dickey QOC 1976 55.60 01:47:54.780620 2 Y
    John Wirzburger QOC 1975 43.91 02:16:39.052044 2 Y
    Petr Minar QOC 1973 43.31 02:18:31.648460 2 Y
    Justin Green QOC 1975 42.66 02:20:39.509500 2 Y
    Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 37.64 02:39:25.289068 2 Y
    John Miller QOC 1976 36.14 02:46:00.798268 2 Y
    Yevgeniy Glukhov HVO 1974 0.00 2 Y
    Ott Toomet 1970 83.58 01:11:47.385109 1 Y
    Jonathan Olson COC 1971 69.37 01:26:29.575512 1 Y
    Brian Gruber COC 1972 68.06 01:28:09.399038 1 Y
    Dan Thrush COC 1974 67.17 01:29:19.275505 1 Y
    Ben Brock CTOC 0 65.47 01:31:38.379390 1 Y
    Glenn Rogers COC 1965 63.46 01:34:32.471815 1 Y
    Bruce Christopherson COC 1962 59.75 01:40:25.597535 1 Y
    Tyler Frederickson COC 1974 58.70 01:42:12.907825 1 Y
    Brett Buchholz COC 1972 57.44 01:44:27.669584 1 Y
    Dan Curley OLOU 1977 52.65 01:53:58.129357 1 Y
    Chris Gerstle OLOU 1975 49.33 02:01:37.579349 1 Y
    Christophe Delepine COC 1970 43.95 02:16:31.768031 1 Y
    Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 40.80 02:27:03.768586 1 Y
    Andrew Zosel COC 1974 35.04 02:51:13.088530 1 Y
    Mike Rothmeyer COC 1968 0.00 1 Y
    Nathan Nutter 1976 0.00 1 Y
    Nikolay Nachev COC 1977 0.00 1 Y