Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Mar 17, 2018

View Red rankings by course

M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 21 Jonathan Campbell COC 1974 82.05 01:13:07.709920 8 Y
2 54 Gavin Weise QOC 1974 67.88 01:28:23.381418 7 Y
3 58 Stanimir Pandelov CAOC 1974 65.98 01:30:56.213487 4 Y
4 60 Michal Kopanicak TOC 1974 64.68 01:32:45.899699 5 Y
5 64 Jens Christiansen SMOC 1976 62.20 01:36:28.014604 5 Y
6 72 Magnus Bjorkman NEOC 1976 59.53 01:40:47.234892 4 Y
7 89 Raymond Chung TOC 1962 46.08 02:10:12.571550 5 Y
    Martin Schwetter CAOC 1974 71.35 01:24:05.344251 3 Y
    Graham Brew BAOC 1974 61.79 01:37:06.453851 3 Y
    Andrey Grechko DVOA 1977 39.07 02:33:33.151202 3 Y
    Steve Simpson SMOC 1978 38.30 02:36:39.623998 3 Y
    Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 35.02 02:51:18.488736 3 Y
    Wyatt Riley DVOA 1973 80.53 01:14:30.431801 2 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 75.40 01:19:34.240246 2 Y
    Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 73.96 01:21:07.479335 2 Y
    Chris Randall GAOC 1978 67.66 01:28:40.339652 2 Y
    Jan Merka QOC 1973 62.31 01:36:17.863196 2 Y
    Jeff Dickey QOC 1976 55.67 01:47:46.348504 2 Y
    John Wirzburger QOC 1975 43.96 02:16:28.396091 2 Y
    Petr Minar QOC 1973 43.37 02:18:20.785228 2 Y
    Justin Green QOC 1975 42.71 02:20:28.607805 2 Y
    Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 37.69 02:39:10.544630 2 Y
    John Miller QOC 1976 36.19 02:45:47.875513 2 Y
    Yevgeniy Glukhov HVO 1974 0.00 2 Y
    Ott Toomet 1970 78.66 01:16:16.859128 1 Y
    Jonathan Olson COC 1971 65.29 01:31:54.240184 1 Y
    Ben Brock CTOC 0 65.19 01:32:02.427156 1 Y
    Brian Gruber COC 1972 64.05 01:33:40.308761 1 Y
    Dan Thrush COC 1974 63.22 01:34:54.556766 1 Y
    Glenn Rogers COC 1965 59.73 01:40:27.346928 1 Y
    Bruce Christopherson COC 1962 56.23 01:46:42.564522 1 Y
    Tyler Frederickson COC 1974 55.24 01:48:36.588243 1 Y
    Brett Buchholz COC 1972 54.06 01:50:59.780823 1 Y
    Dan Curley OLOU 1977 52.62 01:54:02.100092 1 Y
    Chris Gerstle OLOU 1975 49.29 02:01:43.715699 1 Y
    Ethan O'Connor COC 1977 41.66 02:24:00.611512 1 Y
    Christophe Delepine COC 1970 41.36 02:25:04.252658 1 Y
    Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 40.80 02:27:04.218046 1 Y
    Andrew Zosel COC 1974 32.98 03:01:55.782504 1 Y
    Mike Rothmeyer COC 1968 0.00 1 Y
    Nikolay Nachev COC 1977 0.00 1 Y
    Nathan Nutter 1976 0.00 1 Y