Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Mar 24, 2015

View Red rankings by course

M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 97.00 01:01:51 8 Y
2 4 Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 96.95 01:01:53 7 Y
3 15 Pierre Elias 1967 84.05 01:11:23 6 Y
4 34 Jonathan Campbell COC 1974 73.89 01:21:12 5 Y
5 45 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 68.25 01:27:54 12 Y
6 47 Alan Young HVO 1968 67.71 01:28:37 4 Y
7 49 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 66.85 01:29:45 7 Y
8 63 Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 61.49 01:37:35 5 Y
9 71 Frederic Elias Ramblers 1972 59.00 01:41:42 5 Y
10 72 Graham Brew BAOC 1974 58.78 01:42:05 5 Y
11 79 Chris Sigvaldason EOOC 1970 54.27 01:50:33 6 Y
12 83 Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 1972 50.59 01:58:35 6 Y
13 101 Greg Michels ROC 1970 27.96 03:34:35 4 Y
    Brent Langbakk YOA 1972 84.85 01:10:43 3 Y
    James McGrath DVOA 1974 79.02 01:15:56 3 Y
    Erik Aderstedt 1973 76.69 01:18:14 3 Y
    David Ashley QOC 1974 75.27 01:19:43 3 Y
    Tommy Ivarsson OOC 1974 70.30 01:25:21 3 Y
    Erik Lundgaard 1970 66.44 01:30:18 3 Y
    Igor Guskov SMOC 1971 65.42 01:31:43 3 Y
    Ivan Petrov CAOC 1973 62.06 01:36:40 3 Y
    Philip Stromme MNOC 1974 41.80 02:23:33 3 Y
    Greg Porter 1974 4.65 21:29:28 3 Y
    Phil Wood 1971 81.10 01:13:59 2 Y
    Pekka Toivanen 1971 79.70 01:15:17 2 Y
    Craig Murray RMOC 1973 77.88 01:17:02 2 Y
    Troy Bozarth RMOC 1971 73.97 01:21:07 2 Y
    Jeff Coker TSN 1970 70.67 01:24:54 2 Y
    Havard Klokkerud 1970 62.09 01:36:38 2 Y
    Ross Burnett YOA 1959 61.56 01:37:27 2 Y
    Dim Paulau DVOA 1974 61.55 01:37:29 2 Y
    Jason Plunkett RMOC 1972 60.71 01:38:50 2 Y
    Travis Parker BAOC 1974 59.43 01:40:57 2 Y
    Robert Holmes ROC 1970 57.08 01:45:07 2 Y
    Shawn Vaughan GAOC 1971 56.56 01:46:05 2 Y
    Brenton Gray 1971 52.24 01:54:52 2 Y
    Rob McLennan CAOC 1973 52.03 01:55:18 2 Y
    Andrew McCann GAOC 1973 51.17 01:57:16 2 Y
    Jeremy Kinsell QOC 1974 48.41 02:03:57 2 Y
    Edward Lent GAOC 1971 46.73 02:08:24 2 Y
    Martin Schmoll OOC 1972 44.25 02:15:35 2 Y
    Michal Kopanicak TOC 1974 42.78 02:20:15 2 Y
    Jason Pilcher 1974 41.96 02:22:59 2 Y
    David Aaronson 1971 41.28 02:25:20 2 Y
    Arthur Harmon 1974 41.24 02:25:29 2 Y
    Donald McCarthy 1972 35.79 02:47:38 2 Y
    James Richardson OOC 1973 27.16 03:40:53 2 Y
    Duane Frattini OOC 1974 26.93 03:42:47 2 Y
    Wyatt Riley DVOA 1973 100.96 00:59:26 1 Y
    Forest Pearson YOA 1973 99.76 01:00:09 1 Y
    Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 82.47 01:12:45 1 Y
    Brian May SAGE 1971 78.78 01:16:10 1 Y
    Hans Fransson 1972 78.36 01:16:34 1 Y
    Forest Peason YOA 1973 75.56 01:19:24 1 Y
    Bryan Williams NEOC 1970 65.46 01:31:39 1 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 61.71 01:37:13 1 Y
    Jan Merka QOC 1973 59.00 01:41:42 1 Y
    Thomas Kneubuhler Ramblers 1963 58.59 01:42:24 1 Y
    Michael Collins CAOC 1970 57.63 01:44:07 1 Y
    Michael Aked SDO 1972 55.44 01:48:13 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 50.70 01:58:21 1 Y
    John Ranson OOC 1970 39.91 02:30:20 1 Y
    Yevgeniy Glukhov HVO 1974 36.46 02:44:34 1 Y
    Bill Johnson 1970 0.00 1 Y
    Kyle Bondo QOC 1972 0.00 1 Y
    James Sturm 1971 0.00 1 Y