Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Jan 26, 2015

View Red rankings by course

M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 97.21 01:01:43 7 Y
2 4 Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 96.63 01:02:05 8 Y
3 14 Pierre Elias 1967 83.68 01:11:42 6 Y
4 40 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 68.07 01:28:09 11 Y
5 43 Alan Young HVO 1968 67.60 01:28:45 4 Y
6 44 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 66.96 01:29:37 7 Y
7 57 Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 61.25 01:37:58 5 Y
8 63 Frederic Elias Ramblers 1972 58.95 01:41:47 5 Y
9 64 Graham Brew BAOC 1974 58.55 01:42:29 5 Y
10 70 Chris Sigvaldason EOOC 1970 53.94 01:51:14 6 Y
11 74 Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 1972 50.42 01:59:00 6 Y
12 83 Greg Michels ROC 1970 27.96 03:34:34 4 Y
    Brent Langbakk YOA 1972 84.18 01:11:17 3 Y
    James McGrath DVOA 1974 78.69 01:16:15 3 Y
    Erik Aderstedt 1973 76.38 01:18:33 3 Y
    Jonathan Campbell COC 1974 75.40 01:19:34 3 Y
    David Ashley QOC 1974 75.30 01:19:41 3 Y
    Tommy Ivarsson OOC 1974 69.75 01:26:01 3 Y
    Erik Lundgaard 1970 65.92 01:31:01 3 Y
    Igor Guskov SMOC 1971 64.90 01:32:27 3 Y
    Ivan Petrov CAOC 1973 61.57 01:37:27 3 Y
    Philip Stromme MNOC 1974 41.74 02:23:45 3 Y
    Greg Porter 1974 4.65 21:29:45 3 Y
    Phil Wood 1971 81.47 01:13:39 2 Y
    Pekka Toivanen 1971 79.37 01:15:36 2 Y
    Craig Murray RMOC 1973 78.24 01:16:41 2 Y
    Troy Bozarth RMOC 1971 74.31 01:20:45 2 Y
    Jeff Coker TSN 1970 70.14 01:25:33 2 Y
    Havard Klokkerud 1970 62.07 01:36:40 2 Y
    Dim Paulau DVOA 1974 61.28 01:37:55 2 Y
    Ross Burnett YOA 1959 61.09 01:38:13 2 Y
    Jason Plunkett RMOC 1972 60.98 01:38:23 2 Y
    Travis Parker BAOC 1974 59.22 01:41:19 2 Y
    Robert Holmes ROC 1970 57.31 01:44:41 2 Y
    Shawn Vaughan GAOC 1971 53.27 01:52:38 2 Y
    Rob McLennan CAOC 1973 52.27 01:54:47 2 Y
    Brenton Gray 1971 52.01 01:55:21 2 Y
    Jeremy Kinsell QOC 1974 48.33 02:04:09 2 Y
    Andrew McCann GAOC 1973 48.19 02:04:31 2 Y
    Edward Lent GAOC 1971 44.01 02:16:20 2 Y
    Martin Schmoll OOC 1972 43.92 02:16:36 2 Y
    Michal Kopanicak TOC 1974 42.45 02:21:20 2 Y
    Jason Pilcher 1974 42.15 02:22:20 2 Y
    Arthur Harmon 1974 41.43 02:24:50 2 Y
    David Aaronson 1971 38.88 02:34:20 2 Y
    James Richardson OOC 1973 26.94 03:42:42 2 Y
    Duane Frattini OOC 1974 26.71 03:44:37 2 Y
    Wyatt Riley DVOA 1973 101.00 00:59:24 1 Y
    Forest Pearson YOA 1973 99.71 01:00:11 1 Y
    Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 82.97 01:12:19 1 Y
    Brian May SAGE 1971 78.07 01:16:51 1 Y
    Hans Fransson 1972 77.66 01:17:16 1 Y
    Forest Peason YOA 1973 74.88 01:20:08 1 Y
    Bryan Williams NEOC 1970 66.07 01:30:49 1 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 61.30 01:37:53 1 Y
    Jan Merka QOC 1973 58.82 01:42:01 1 Y
    Michael Collins CAOC 1970 58.16 01:43:10 1 Y
    Thomas Kneubuhler Ramblers 1963 58.12 01:43:14 1 Y
    Michael Aked SDO 1972 55.66 01:47:48 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 50.91 01:57:51 1 Y
    John Ranson OOC 1970 39.59 02:31:34 1 Y
    Yevgeniy Glukhov HVO 1974 36.60 02:43:56 1 Y
    James Sturm 1971 0.00 1 Y
    Kyle Bondo QOC 1972 0.00 1 Y
    Bill Johnson 1970 0.00 1 Y