Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Apr 20, 2016

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 15 Thomas Laraia MNOC 2000 91.51 01:05:34.166866 14 Y
2 18 Peter Zakrevski HVO 1999 88.58 01:07:44.276163 14 Y
3 21 Anthony Riley DVOA 2001 85.77 01:09:57.434380 8 Y
4 25 Austin Fowler GAOC 1996 84.32 01:11:09.679404 6 Y
5 29 George Grindley USMAOC 1996 77.91 01:17:00.734393 6 Y
6 47 Addison Bosley OCIN 1997 69.17 01:26:44.305000 4 Y
7 76 Nicholas McNiffe USMAOC 1996 46.36 02:09:24.601433 7 Y
8 77 Colin Beverage QOC 1997 44.50 02:14:50.588664 5 Y
9 80 Tiivo Ruutopold UNO 1996 40.79 02:27:05.595208 4 Y
    Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 87.54 01:08:32.406487 3 Y
    Aidan Minto ICO 2002 74.64 01:20:22.850260 3 Y
    Scott Funston COC 2000 65.33 01:31:50.477543 3 Y
    Nakai Lake GPHXO 1998 63.99 01:33:45.710449 3 Y
    Matthew Brooks USMAOC 1996 63.07 01:35:07.612508 3 Y
    James Reeder OCIN 2000 61.20 01:38:02.370820 3 Y
    Julian Yescas QOC 2000 61.06 01:38:16.256952 3 Y
    Dylan Poe OCIN 1999 60.60 01:39:00.656246 3 Y
    Samuel Jones USMAOC 1996 60.01 01:39:59.220661 3 Y
    Sean Brennan USMAOC 1996 60.00 01:40:00.017574 3 Y
    Justin Augustine USMAOC 1997 58.45 01:42:39.343865 3 Y
    Walter Ditrani NEOC 1997 57.97 01:43:30.539976 3 Y
    Jared Giszack QOC 2000 55.74 01:47:38.700511 3 Y
    Branton Fletcher USMAOC 1998 55.38 01:48:20.145070 3 Y
    Alex Yancey OCIN 1999 54.13 01:50:50.982729 3 Y
    Zimu Li QOC 1997 51.45 01:56:36.661501 3 Y
    Nathan Bantz OCIN 2000 51.24 01:57:05.827558 3 Y
    Caleb Kilpatrick USMAOC 1996 48.59 02:03:29.058566 3 Y
    Michael Seivert MNOC 1998 43.38 02:18:19.618724 3 Y
    Jack Weisel QOC 1997 42.29 02:21:51.879128 3 Y
    Mark Cannon OLOU 1999 40.62 02:27:43.484495 3 Y
    Mackenzie French OLOU 1998 38.50 02:35:51.503689 3 Y
    Jacob Goldman OLOU 1999 36.10 02:46:13.359171 3 Y
    Josh Baker OLOU 1998 35.87 02:47:17.154932 3 Y
    Matthew Blair 1997 33.57 02:58:42.922889 3 Y
    Patrick Cunningham OLOU 1998 32.69 03:03:32.734481 3 Y
    Fletcher Boarman OLOU 1997 32.14 03:06:42.490263 3 Y
    Daniel Gainer MNOC 1997 32.13 03:06:44.764270 3 Y
    Samuel Gagnon MNOC 1998 31.47 03:10:37.685625 3 Y
    Luke Eckstein USMAOC 1997 29.82 03:21:12.446314 3 Y
    Dakota Embry OLOU 1998 21.91 04:33:52.824698 3 Y
    Matej Sebo BAOC 1996 91.52 01:05:33.488532 2 Y
    Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 88.85 01:07:31.938155 2 Y
    Gavin Williams BAOC 1998 73.18 01:21:59.662217 2 Y
    Michael Rodgers GAOC 1998 67.85 01:28:25.806333 2 Y
    Andrew Salies GAOC 1997 66.51 01:30:12.795470 2 Y
    Isaac Cintron GAOC 1998 66.30 01:30:29.914900 2 Y
    Reginald Bagsby GAOC 1998 54.81 01:49:27.849435 2 Y
    Fillan Swift BAOC 2000 52.60 01:54:03.509755 2 Y
    Warren Smith GAOC 1999 50.90 01:57:53.265465 2 Y
    Chester Taylor-Gray GAOC 2000 50.33 01:59:12.570717 2 Y
    Kade Hensley FLO 1998 48.38 02:04:01.344714 2 Y
    Richard Salies GAOC 1998 46.81 02:08:10.967097 2 Y
    Jerry Redden HOC 1997 42.25 02:22:01.239010 2 Y
    Eduardo Vargas GAOC 1999 40.73 02:27:19.519852 2 Y
    Tyler Klare HOC 1999 39.29 02:32:42.005797 2 Y
    Matthew Richardson HOC 1998 36.60 02:43:54.771901 2 Y
    Brennan Petro FLO 1998 34.89 02:51:57.880090 2 Y
    Jacob Richards HOC 1998 32.40 03:05:11.942892 2 Y
    Ashton Sturdivant HOC 1997 31.09 03:13:01.072324 2 Y
    Blake Crowe FLO 1998 27.56 03:37:41.902040 2 Y
    Erik Diaz HOC 1998 14.16 07:03:52.469663 2 Y
    David Russ FLO 1999 0.00 2 Y
    Clay Ro QOC 1997 0.00 2 Y
    Sebastian Michko FLO 1998 55.99 01:47:09.557691 1 Y
    Anant Dabas GAOC 1998 0.00 1 Y
    Ben Chiovaro QOC 1999 0.00 1 Y