Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Apr 04, 2016

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 14 Thomas Laraia MNOC 2000 91.64 01:05:28.429904 14 Y
2 15 Peter Zakrevski HVO 1999 87.34 01:08:41.794312 11 Y
3 17 Austin Fowler GAOC 1996 84.65 01:10:52.647211 6 Y
4 19 Anthony Riley DVOA 2001 83.77 01:11:37.585465 5 Y
5 23 George Grindley USMAOC 1996 78.11 01:16:49.074521 6 Y
6 39 Addison Bosley OCIN 1997 69.60 01:26:12.417210 4 Y
7 68 Nicholas McNiffe USMAOC 1996 46.53 02:08:56.854139 7 Y
8 69 Colin Beverage QOC 1997 44.70 02:14:13.966513 5 Y
    Aidan Minto ICO 2002 74.97 01:20:01.955351 3 Y
    Scott Funston COC 2000 65.61 01:31:26.603584 3 Y
    Nakai Lake GPHXO 1998 64.25 01:33:23.219240 3 Y
    Matthew Brooks USMAOC 1996 63.35 01:34:42.920814 3 Y
    James Reeder OCIN 2000 61.47 01:37:36.885566 3 Y
    Julian Yescas QOC 2000 61.32 01:37:50.711363 3 Y
    Dylan Poe OCIN 1999 60.86 01:38:34.918472 3 Y
    Samuel Jones USMAOC 1996 60.27 01:39:33.266310 3 Y
    Sean Brennan USMAOC 1996 60.26 01:39:34.059549 3 Y
    Justin Augustine USMAOC 1997 58.70 01:42:12.693424 3 Y
    Jared Giszack QOC 2000 55.98 01:47:10.718485 3 Y
    Branton Fletcher USMAOC 1998 55.62 01:47:51.983404 3 Y
    Alex Yancey OCIN 1999 54.36 01:50:22.167570 3 Y
    Zimu Li QOC 1997 51.68 01:56:06.348710 3 Y
    Nathan Bantz OCIN 2000 51.46 01:56:35.388309 3 Y
    Caleb Kilpatrick USMAOC 1996 48.80 02:02:57.009525 3 Y
    Michael Seivert MNOC 1998 43.56 02:17:43.660911 3 Y
    Jack Weisel QOC 1997 42.48 02:21:15.001392 3 Y
    Mark Cannon OLOU 1999 40.79 02:27:05.083923 3 Y
    Mackenzie French OLOU 1998 38.66 02:35:10.988465 3 Y
    Jacob Goldman OLOU 1999 36.25 02:45:30.149904 3 Y
    Josh Baker OLOU 1998 36.02 02:46:33.669065 3 Y
    Matthew Blair 1997 33.72 02:57:56.464656 3 Y
    Patrick Cunningham OLOU 1998 32.83 03:02:45.022112 3 Y
    Fletcher Boarman OLOU 1997 32.28 03:05:53.954249 3 Y
    Daniel Gainer MNOC 1997 32.27 03:05:56.219955 3 Y
    Samuel Gagnon MNOC 1998 31.61 03:09:48.131776 3 Y
    Luke Eckstein USMAOC 1997 29.95 03:20:20.217334 3 Y
    Dakota Embry OLOU 1998 22.00 04:32:41.631504 3 Y
    Matej Sebo BAOC 1996 91.90 01:05:17.162683 2 Y
    Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 89.22 01:07:15.123569 2 Y
    Gavin Williams BAOC 1998 73.64 01:21:28.760336 2 Y
    Michael Rodgers GAOC 1998 68.15 01:28:02.818348 2 Y
    Andrew Salies GAOC 1997 66.80 01:29:49.343941 2 Y
    Isaac Cintron GAOC 1998 66.59 01:30:06.389201 2 Y
    Reginald Bagsby GAOC 1998 55.05 01:48:59.393509 2 Y
    Fillan Swift BAOC 2000 52.82 01:53:35.100814 2 Y
    Warren Smith GAOC 1999 51.12 01:57:22.619771 2 Y
    Chester Taylor-Gray GAOC 2000 50.55 01:58:41.581423 2 Y
    Kade Hensley FLO 1998 48.59 02:03:29.104276 2 Y
    Richard Salies GAOC 1998 47.01 02:07:37.645140 2 Y
    Jerry Redden HOC 1997 42.43 02:21:24.319810 2 Y
    Eduardo Vargas GAOC 1999 40.90 02:26:41.221668 2 Y
    Tyler Klare HOC 1999 39.46 02:32:02.310405 2 Y
    Matthew Richardson HOC 1998 36.76 02:43:12.161677 2 Y
    Tiivo Ruutopold UNO 1996 36.19 02:45:48.444730 2 Y
    Brennan Petro FLO 1998 35.04 02:51:13.176742 2 Y
    Jacob Richards HOC 1998 32.54 03:04:23.799191 2 Y
    Ashton Sturdivant HOC 1997 31.22 03:12:10.896067 2 Y
    Blake Crowe FLO 1998 27.68 03:36:45.309923 2 Y
    Erik Diaz HOC 1998 14.22 07:02:02.280610 2 Y
    Clay Ro QOC 1997 0.00 2 Y
    David Russ FLO 1999 0.00 2 Y
    Sebastian Michko FLO 1998 55.78 01:47:34.412898 1 Y
    Anant Dabas GAOC 1998 0.00 1 Y
    Ben Chiovaro QOC 1999 0.00 1 Y