Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Apr 01, 2012

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Andrew Childs GMOC 1992 102.10 00:58:46 8 Y
2 6 Nathaniel Lyons ROC 1992 96.91 01:01:55 4 Y
3 8 Carl Underwood NEOC 1993 93.77 01:03:59 7 Y
4 11 Ethan Childs GMOC 1994 91.86 01:05:19 12 Y
5 13 John Hensley Williams USMAOC 1992 89.41 01:07:06 11 Y
6 20 Theodore Fong USMAOC 1992 84.23 01:11:14 12 Y
7 24 Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA 1993 82.64 01:12:36 21 Y
8 27 Alexander Bergstrom OOC 1995 81.66 01:13:28 10 Y
9 31 Joe Barrett PTOC 1996 79.70 01:15:17 7 Y
10 33 Zachary Barker DVOA 1994 79.50 01:15:28 20 Y
11 36 Charles Whitaker USMAOC 1991 77.66 01:17:16 5 Y
12 37 Connor Frost GAOC 1994 77.28 01:17:38 12 Y
13 42 Zachary Schroeder USMAOC 1991 76.25 01:18:42 5 Y
14 44 Matej Sebo BAOC 1996 75.67 01:19:17 6 Y
15 48 Alexander Kiperman LAOC 1991 74.36 01:20:41 6 Y
16 49 Andrew Eck USMAOC 1991 74.06 01:21:01 8 Y
17 50 Matt Barrett PTOC 1994 73.93 01:21:10 5 Y
18 51 William Riley McDonald USMAOC 92 73.37 01:21:47 9 Y
19 66 Matthew Stout GAOC 1995 67.18 01:29:19 6 Y
20 69 Donald LeBlanc USMAOC 1992 65.79 01:31:12 9 Y
21 75 Chase Thatcher DVOA 1996 62.27 01:36:21 7 Y
22 95 Andrew Spencer COC 1993 53.40 01:52:22 9 Y
23 96 Andrew Mitchell USMAOC 1991 53.18 01:52:49 5 Y
24 118 Richard Y Ebright DVOA 1993 31.84 03:08:25 4 Y
25 120 Reece Bomhold QOC 1992 28.91 03:27:32 4 Y
26 121 Arnoldo Vasquez NTOA 1993 28.83 03:28:06 4 Y
27 123 Corey Thatcher DVOA 1994 25.62 03:54:14 4 Y
    Giacomo Barbone CSU 1991 96.84 01:01:58 3 Y
    Serghei Logvin 1991 77.29 01:17:38 3 Y
    Alex Teutsch OOC 1992 71.64 01:23:45 3 Y
    Sam Reed DVOA 1992 63.43 01:34:36 3 Y
    James Hemenway QOC 1992 47.32 02:06:47 3 Y
    Dayne Thatcher DVOA 1992 38.81 02:34:35 3 Y
    Lance Landers A/L 1992 70.41 01:25:13 2 Y
    Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 68.17 01:28:01 2 Y
    John Stabler USMAOC 1996 68.04 01:28:11 2 Y
    Louie Roger GAOC 1993 66.32 01:30:28 2 Y
    Aaron Reitenour HOC 1994 66.20 01:30:38 2 Y
    Shawn McKenzie GAOC 1992 62.56 01:35:54 2 Y
    Daniel Cernin COC 1993 61.80 01:37:05 2 Y
    Nat Mayer COC 1993 61.34 01:37:49 2 Y
    Joshua Escobar FLO 1996 59.42 01:40:59 2 Y
    Anthony Leger QOC 1994 58.48 01:42:36 2 Y
    Julian Early BAOC 1996 58.17 01:43:09 2 Y
    David Inglis COC 1994 56.87 01:45:30 2 Y
    Jacob Velez HOC 1992 56.57 01:46:03 2 Y
    James Egbert FLO 1992 56.53 01:46:09 2 Y
    Anthony Ciccarello GAOC 1994 54.35 01:50:24 2 Y
    William Gauspohl GAOC 92 53.27 01:52:38 2 Y
    Garrett Lee QOC 1993 53.24 01:52:42 2 Y
    Robert Romaine GAOC 1993 52.52 01:54:14 2 Y
    Jonathan Hallsted BAOC 1994 52.36 01:54:35 2 Y
    Nathan Marks GAOC 1992 52.32 01:54:41 2 Y
    Nathaniel Inman QOC 1993 46.76 02:08:19 2 Y
    Cory Inman QOC 1995 45.92 02:10:39 2 Y
    Avery Jones GAOC 1995 44.17 02:15:50 2 Y
    Ryan Saavedra FLO 1993 44.09 02:16:04 2 Y
    Benjamin Hallsted BAOC 1996 42.76 02:20:19 2 Y
    Robert Baird QOC 1994 39.64 02:31:21 2 Y
    Nathan Keels FLO 1996 39.20 02:33:04 2 Y
    Michael Roth FLO 1992 38.72 02:34:57 2 Y
    Cole Carmichael FLO 1993 37.05 02:41:58 2 Y
    Robby Sanders A/L 1993 32.25 03:06:02 2 Y
    Vincenzo Triolo GAOC 1994 27.49 03:38:18 2 Y
    Louis Petro FLO 1993 18.05 05:32:29 2 Y
    Alex Wade COC 1994 16.28 06:08:32 2 Y
    Mark McCormick USMAOC 1991 0.00 2 Y
    Matthew Vanderford GAOC 1992 0.00 2 Y
    Maxwell Mcwhirt HOC 1995 0.00 2 Y
    Joshua Beckwith GAOC 1996 0.00 2 Y
    Gabriel Johnson GAOC 1993 0.00 2 Y
    Adam Caplan-Bricker NEOC 1993 58.66 01:42:17 1 Y
    Maximillian Marin BAOC 1995 0.00 1 Y