Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Mar 16, 2017

View Red rankings by course

F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Samantha Saeger NEOC 1982 99.29 01:00:25.892098 6 Y
2 6 Alison Crocker CROC 1984 96.11 01:02:25.526699 8 Y
3 7 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 93.00 01:04:31.099956 13 Y
4 8 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 92.63 01:04:46.608972 11 Y
5 10 Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 88.72 01:07:37.521057 8 Y
6 15 Hillary Saeger NEOC 1984 83.73 01:11:39.569398 7 Y
7 16 Tori Borish COC 1989 83.01 01:12:17.000127 9 Y
8 19 Tori Owen FWOC 1991 80.41 01:14:36.990965 5 Y
9 24 Cristina Luis TSN 1979 74.81 01:20:11.962368 6 Y
10 32 Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 70.56 01:25:02.062826 4 Y
11 34 Victoria Campbell COC 1974 69.20 01:26:42.500218 11 Y
12 38 Laura Carluccio 1985 66.87 01:29:43.520813 4 Y
13 41 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 65.31 01:31:52.096414 4 Y
14 44 Kate Knapp GVOC 1990 60.04 01:39:56.249979 4 Y
15 49 Allison Brown QOC 1982 33.74 02:57:49.085504 4 Y
    Emily Kemp OOC 1992 110.18 00:54:27.388806 3 Y
    Louise Oram GVOC 1984 97.89 01:01:17.443950 3 Y
    Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 77.09 01:17:49.798254 3 Y
    Emma Waddington 1998 77.04 01:17:52.785617 3 Y
    Alison Campbell DVOA 1991 75.16 01:19:49.995760 3 Y
    Sarah-Jane Barrable 1984 73.34 01:21:48.715838 3 Y
    Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 71.66 01:23:43.747051 3 Y
    Sanna Sevanto NMO 1974 71.03 01:24:28.051016 3 Y
    Anastasiya Gordeeva BAOC 1988 70.00 01:25:42.527915 3 Y
    Sydney Fisher WPOC 1991 67.70 01:28:37.629630 3 Y
    Katrina Weinmann WPOC 1995 67.29 01:29:09.854239 3 Y
    Pam James 1966 66.47 01:30:15.680226 3 Y
    Laura Teutsch OOC 1994 64.24 01:33:23.840415 3 Y
    Jennifer Mackeigan YOA 1993 60.12 01:39:48.466264 3 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 50.45 01:58:55.562207 3 Y
    Brigitte Bordelon USMAOC 1998 49.79 02:00:30.118461 3 Y
    Lina Spokauskaite ROC 1989 38.27 02:36:47.743589 3 Y
    Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 36.50 02:44:22.302815 3 Y
    Julia Doubson BAOC 2000 84.87 01:10:41.568714 2 Y
    Abi Weeds CSU 1977 81.78 01:13:21.921606 2 Y
    Amber Tomas QOC 1981 75.51 01:19:27.795690 2 Y
    Becky Carlyle WCOC 1983 73.62 01:21:30.240416 2 Y
    Tyra Christopherson COC 1998 69.85 01:25:53.876871 2 Y
    Mariana Marynchenko 1989 69.58 01:26:14.043479 2 Y
    Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 68.00 01:28:14.445335 2 Y
    Carol Walker Truckee 1988 67.62 01:28:44.234257 2 Y
    Addie Nolan QOC 1995 57.75 01:43:54.037414 2 Y
    Anne Wilkinson COC 1994 57.68 01:44:00.810418 2 Y
    Sabeth Kosch 1991 55.32 01:48:27.889169 2 Y
    Linda Kohn ROC 1950 51.35 01:56:51.019905 2 Y
    Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 50.69 01:58:21.779568 2 Y
    Rahel Kosch 1993 50.31 01:59:15.955547 2 Y
    Peggy Dickison OK 1960 48.00 02:05:00.677771 2 Y
    Meghan Woszczynski 1985 42.06 02:22:40.108111 2 Y
    Patricia Duncan 1987 36.10 02:46:13.458248 2 Y
    Arelena Shala USMAOC 1995 31.49 03:10:30.485249 2 Y
    Jessica Johnson USMAOC 1996 20.38 04:54:23.432521 2 Y
    Monika Kalicinska 1992 19.40 05:09:12.213731 2 Y
    Karin Josefsson 1983 74.38 01:20:40.165713 1 Y
    Pia Webb CSU 1971 72.75 01:22:28.582510 1 Y
    Jennifer Anderson OOC 1986 59.04 01:41:37.506434 1 Y
    Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 58.57 01:42:25.984880 1 Y
    Tracy Whelen COC 1992 51.13 01:57:20.917834 1 Y
    Asiya Gizatulina HVO 1987 50.63 01:58:29.864361 1 Y
    Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 50.58 01:58:37.324683 1 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 45.79 02:11:01.300898 1 Y
    Cynthia Young FLO 1971 44.16 02:15:51.279297 1 Y
    Janet Tryson EMPO 1953 38.31 02:36:36.910437 1 Y
    Jesenia Griger NTOA 1988 0.00 1 Y
    Whitney Gunderman USMAOC 1996 0.00 1 Y