Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Apr 04, 2016

View Red rankings by course

F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 97.06 01:01:49.145446 8 Y
2 7 Alison Crocker CROC 1984 95.87 01:02:35.106346 5 Y
3 9 Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 94.52 01:03:28.588194 7 Y
4 20 Tori Borish COC 1989 82.80 01:12:27.569075 11 Y
5 30 Carol Walker Truckee 1988 75.13 01:19:51.641359 9 Y
6 33 Victoria Campbell COC 1974 72.32 01:22:58.109072 15 Y
7 43 Mace Neve 1984 67.81 01:28:29.067950 5 Y
8 45 Ann Marie Cody BAOC 1981 67.52 01:28:52.099095 9 Y
9 49 Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 65.97 01:30:57.097225 6 Y
10 50 Holly Gaston BAOC 1990 65.53 01:31:33.742413 5 Y
11 63 Linda Kohn ROC 1950 50.47 01:58:52.748931 5 Y
12 65 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 49.92 02:00:11.559361 4 Y
13 72 Amber Tomas QOC 1981 35.99 02:46:42.697832 4 Y
14 73 Rachel Wolfe USMAOC 1993 32.27 03:05:54.669659 4 Y
15 76 Meghan Rance 1985 22.72 04:24:08.285770 4 Y
    Eva Ohlund 1974 80.80 01:14:15.543556 3 Y
    Charlotta Linnaila 1991 75.41 01:19:33.921670 3 Y
    Celia Harvey COC 1990 68.23 01:27:56.081382 3 Y
    Jennifer Jolliff 1970 55.67 01:47:47.066045 3 Y
    Rosalind Hussey 1987 39.99 02:30:01.290562 3 Y
    Rebecca Jensen COC 1985 35.75 02:47:48.941354 3 Y
    Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 25.37 03:56:32.305609 3 Y
    Marina Keating BAOC 1970 9.66 10:21:05.656189 3 Y
    Victoria Stevens LAOC 1989 89.40 01:07:06.635196 2 Y
    Emma Pihl Skoog 1985 87.59 01:08:30.237589 2 Y
    Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 79.19 01:15:46.238402 2 Y
    Galyna Petrenko UKR 1979 78.65 01:16:17.227184 2 Y
    Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 77.29 01:17:37.739583 2 Y
    Yekaterina Dvinyaninova HVO 1976 70.48 01:25:07.841162 2 Y
    Katrina Weinmann WPOC 1995 66.18 01:30:39.837757 2 Y
    Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 61.33 01:37:50.027695 2 Y
    Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 58.97 01:41:44.326456 2 Y
    Asiya Gizatulina HVO 1987 58.00 01:43:27.289550 2 Y
    Penny DeMoss BAOC 1950 55.92 01:47:18.319996 2 Y
    Addie Nolan QOC 1995 52.22 01:54:54.166828 2 Y
    Meg Parson NEOC 1994 31.99 03:07:33.941185 2 Y
    Emma Waddington 1998 77.52 01:17:24.227448 1 Y
    Cristina Luis TSN 1979 77.41 01:17:30.456244 1 Y
    Becky Carlyle WCOC 1983 68.00 01:28:14.260201 1 Y
    Emily Ross GVOC 1992 63.02 01:35:12.340013 1 Y
    Tori Owen FWOC 1991 62.53 01:35:57.444739 1 Y
    Jennifer Anderson OOC 1986 59.96 01:40:03.785932 1 Y
    Teija Lehmuskoski BAOC 1987 54.61 01:49:52.532211 1 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 50.67 01:58:25.116154 1 Y
    Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 46.36 02:09:24.694620 1 Y
    Jessica Yuan 1987 39.41 02:32:14.083923 1 Y
    Mackensie Yore BAOC 1985 0.00 1 Y
    Catherine Kazbour BAOC 0 0.00 1 Y
    Tuuli Edwards EMPO 1985 0.00 1 Y
    Maren Jansson Haverstad 1992 0.00 1 Y
    Danika Ouellette ONB 1994 0.00 1 Y
    Nadja Oertelt 1985 0.00 1 Y