Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Jan 26, 2015

View Red rankings by course

F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 9 Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 86.06 01:09:43 14 Y
2 13 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 84.16 01:11:18 11 Y
3 15 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 83.23 01:12:05 10 Y
4 19 Sandra Lauenstein 1981 80.01 01:14:59 4 Y
5 21 Alison Campbell DVOA 1991 79.35 01:15:37 6 Y
6 27 Tori Owen FWOC 1991 76.70 01:18:13 6 Y
7 28 Tori Borish COC 1989 75.58 01:19:23 9 Y
8 31 Galyna Petrenko UKR 1979 73.81 01:21:17 5 Y
9 33 Cristina Luis TSN 1979 72.68 01:22:33 5 Y
10 37 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 69.97 01:25:45 12 Y
11 49 Carol Walker Truckee 1988 64.42 01:33:09 7 Y
12 50 Victoria Campbell COC 1974 64.14 01:33:33 12 Y
13 53 Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 62.47 01:36:03 4 Y
14 65 Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 55.74 01:47:39 5 Y
15 68 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 55.36 01:48:23 4 Y
16 71 Allison Brown QOC 1982 53.37 01:52:25 4 Y
17 72 Linda Kohn ROC 1950 51.60 01:56:17 7 Y
18 75 Rachel Wolfe USMAOC 1993 49.30 02:01:43 11 Y
19 77 Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 46.83 02:08:08 10 Y
    Samantha Saeger NEOC 1982 92.28 01:05:01 3 Y
    Alison Crocker CROC 1984 78.94 01:16:00 3 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 76.70 01:18:13 3 Y
    Pam James 1966 76.39 01:18:33 3 Y
    Emily Ross GVOC 1992 75.66 01:19:18 3 Y
    Sanna Sevanto NMO 1974 69.83 01:25:55 3 Y
    Kerstin Burnett YOA 1992 66.70 01:29:58 3 Y
    Anna Breton HVO 1997 63.44 01:34:35 3 Y
    Suzanne Armstrong CSU 0 61.54 01:37:30 3 Y
    Elina Breton HVO 1997 54.32 01:50:28 3 Y
    Jennifer Anderson OOC 1986 54.07 01:50:58 3 Y
    Anne Wilkinson COC 1994 50.98 01:57:42 3 Y
    Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 46.18 02:09:55 3 Y
    Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 43.31 02:18:31 3 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 43.11 02:19:11 3 Y
    Olga Huber ROC 1970 42.92 02:19:48 3 Y
    Dustine Reppuhn QOC 1972 38.60 02:35:26 3 Y
    Britt Mason QOC 1986 37.41 02:40:24 3 Y
    Lisa Carlsson 1986 111.38 00:53:52 2 Y
    Iliana Ilieva QOC 1984 89.37 01:07:08 2 Y
    Pia Webb CSU 1971 76.61 01:18:19 2 Y
    Georgia Whitla 1989 76.02 01:18:55 2 Y
    Becky Carlyle WCOC 1983 70.56 01:25:02 2 Y
    Lara Prince 1982 70.01 01:25:42 2 Y
    Justine Scheck FWOC 1988 61.91 01:36:55 2 Y
    Holly Gaston BAOC 1990 58.80 01:42:02 2 Y
    Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 55.33 01:48:27 2 Y
    Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 55.22 01:48:39 2 Y
    Lovisa Larsson 1991 52.60 01:54:04 2 Y
    Anna Bringle GAOC 1973 50.70 01:58:20 2 Y
    Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 49.78 02:00:32 2 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 48.45 02:03:51 2 Y
    Olga Baranova DVOA 1983 46.38 02:09:22 2 Y
    Rikke Skyttersaeter Iversen 1990 32.56 03:04:16 2 Y
    Nadezda Ryazanskaya 1976 25.96 03:51:06 2 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 22.53 04:26:16 2 Y
    Amber Tomas QOC 1981 82.89 01:12:23 1 Y
    Amanda Thellsaen 1993 75.27 01:19:42 1 Y
    Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 70.32 01:25:19 1 Y
    Val Duca STARS 1968 70.17 01:25:30 1 Y
    Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 66.86 01:29:45 1 Y
    Anna Shafer-Skelton SDO 1989 62.84 01:35:29 1 Y
    Katie Bolt 1982 61.49 01:37:34 1 Y
    Kate Knapp GVOC 1990 56.01 01:47:07 1 Y
    Corinne Porter-Taugher QOC 1984 54.76 01:49:34 1 Y
    Nadia Baumgartner 1985 48.89 02:02:43 1 Y
    Barbara Bomfim GCO 1983 42.12 02:22:28 1 Y
    Marina Keating BAOC 1970 30.46 03:17:00 1 Y