Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Apr 07, 2014

View Red rankings by course

F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Alison Crocker CROC 1984 98.61 01:00:51 8 Y
2 12 Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 88.66 01:07:41 13 Y
3 16 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 87.98 01:08:12 13 Y
4 18 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 87.93 01:08:14 15 Y
5 23 Victoria Stevens LAOC 1989 84.99 01:10:36 5 Y
6 24 Tereza Novotna 1992 84.49 01:11:01 9 Y
7 26 Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 81.22 01:13:52 5 Y
8 27 Jenny Bengtsson OK 1990 80.76 01:14:18 4 Y
9 31 Cristina Luis TSN 1979 79.32 01:15:39 7 Y
10 36 Tori Borish COC 1989 78.76 01:16:11 6 Y
11 39 Anna Shafer-Skelton SDO 1989 76.05 01:18:54 12 Y
12 47 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 73.50 01:21:38 11 Y
13 54 Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 71.95 01:23:24 6 Y
14 58 Suzanne Armstrong CSU 0 71.31 01:24:09 8 Y
15 61 Carol Walker Truckee 1988 69.95 01:25:47 9 Y
16 64 Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 68.91 01:27:04 4 Y
17 67 Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 66.50 01:30:14 10 Y
18 70 Corinne Porter-Taugher QOC 1984 65.83 01:31:09 8 Y
19 71 Viktoria Brautigam SDO 1985 63.82 01:34:01 4 Y
20 76 Gina Nuss COC 1984 60.72 01:38:49 6 Y
21 78 McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1992 58.60 01:42:23 4 Y
22 81 Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 57.83 01:43:45 5 Y
23 84 Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 54.71 01:49:41 7 Y
24 85 Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 54.71 01:49:41 7 Y
25 86 Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 54.06 01:50:59 13 Y
26 91 Linda Kohn ROC 1950 52.18 01:54:59 5 Y
27 99 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 48.22 02:04:25 8 Y
28 105 Victoria Campbell COC 1974 42.13 02:22:24 4 Y
    Louise Oram GVOC 1984 88.80 01:07:34 3 Y
    Pam James 1966 74.69 01:20:20 3 Y
    Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 64.52 01:32:59 3 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 52.53 01:54:14 3 Y
    Susan Grandjean CROC 1973 50.73 01:58:17 3 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 49.74 02:00:38 3 Y
    Rebecca Jensen COC 1985 45.67 02:11:22 3 Y
    Lizzie Ingham 1988 93.74 01:04:01 2 Y
    Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 70.56 01:25:02 2 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 69.33 01:26:32 2 Y
    Andrea Balakova GVOC 1977 66.74 01:29:54 2 Y
    Anna Birkestal 1991 64.25 01:33:23 2 Y
    Peggy Dickison OK 1960 59.86 01:40:14 2 Y
    Penny DeMoss BAOC 1950 59.09 01:41:33 2 Y
    Michaela Maresova 1989 56.13 01:46:54 2 Y
    Danielle Spencer COC 1993 49.67 02:00:47 2 Y
    Tuuli Edwards EMPO 1985 49.19 02:01:59 2 Y
    Naemi Schwiezer 1992 48.52 02:03:39 2 Y
    Camilla Stridsklev 1989 48.42 02:03:55 2 Y
    Abra McNair CROC 1982 48.20 02:04:29 2 Y
    Terry Farrah COC 1960 44.25 02:15:35 2 Y
    Amber Tomas QOC 1981 66.00 01:30:55 1 Y
    Kathy Bullard CAOC 1972 64.36 01:33:14 1 Y
    Jennifer Mackeigan YOA 1993 57.07 01:45:09 1 Y
    Melanie Serguiev GMOC 1996 53.22 01:52:44 1 Y
    Lauren Knight BAOC 1981 50.64 01:58:29 1 Y
    Barbara Ziolkoski GAOC 1995 49.19 02:01:58 1 Y
    Caroline Luis CSU 1982 45.36 02:12:17 1 Y
    Claire Bowern WCOC 1977 40.89 02:26:44 1 Y
    Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 36.01 02:46:37 1 Y
    Marina Keating BAOC 1970 33.02 03:01:44 1 Y
    Zarina Paripa COC 1980 30.76 03:15:02 1 Y
    Anne Wilkinson COC 1994 29.06 03:26:27 1 Y
    Dusanka Poljak COC 1978 28.09 03:33:37 1 Y
    Zarina Parpia COC 1980 27.37 03:39:15 1 Y