Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Jan 21, 2014

View Red rankings by course

F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 8 Alison Crocker CROC 1984 94.85 01:03:15 4 Y
2 11 Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 89.52 01:07:01 9 Y
3 17 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 88.49 01:07:48 11 Y
4 18 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 88.18 01:08:02 9 Y
5 21 Tereza Novotna 1992 85.02 01:10:34 9 Y
6 24 Victoria Stevens LAOC 1989 82.31 01:12:54 5 Y
7 25 Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 81.79 01:13:22 5 Y
8 26 Jenny Bengtsson OK 1990 81.18 01:13:55 4 Y
9 33 Anna Shafer-Skelton SDO 1989 76.44 01:18:30 9 Y
10 40 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 74.17 01:20:53 11 Y
11 49 Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 72.25 01:23:03 5 Y
12 57 Corinne Porter-Taugher QOC 1984 66.27 01:30:33 8 Y
13 61 Carol Walker Truckee 1988 62.13 01:36:34 5 Y
14 63 Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 60.49 01:39:11 6 Y
15 65 McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1992 59.20 01:41:21 4 Y
16 67 Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 58.20 01:43:05 5 Y
17 72 Suzanne Armstrong CSU 0 53.92 01:51:17 4 Y
18 76 Linda Kohn ROC 1950 52.51 01:54:16 5 Y
19 79 Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 52.11 01:55:09 5 Y
20 82 Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 50.22 01:59:28 10 Y
21 92 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 35.41 02:49:25 5 Y
    Louise Oram GVOC 1984 89.36 01:07:09 3 Y
    Cristina Luis TSN 1979 76.88 01:18:02 3 Y
    Pam James 1966 75.16 01:19:50 3 Y
    Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 64.60 01:32:53 3 Y
    Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 54.97 01:49:09 3 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 52.80 01:53:38 3 Y
    Susan Grandjean CROC 1973 51.05 01:57:32 3 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 48.41 02:03:57 3 Y
    Rebecca Jensen COC 1985 45.96 02:10:34 3 Y
    Lizzie Ingham 1988 89.27 01:07:13 2 Y
    Tori Borish COC 1989 70.19 01:25:29 2 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 69.95 01:25:46 2 Y
    Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 68.80 01:27:13 2 Y
    Anna Birkestal 1991 61.18 01:38:04 2 Y
    Peggy Dickison OK 1960 60.39 01:39:21 2 Y
    Penny DeMoss BAOC 1950 57.59 01:44:11 2 Y
    Gina Nuss COC 1984 57.34 01:44:38 2 Y
    Danielle Spencer COC 1993 50.04 01:59:55 2 Y
    Tuuli Edwards EMPO 1985 49.47 02:01:18 2 Y
    Abra McNair CROC 1982 48.55 02:03:35 2 Y
    Naemi Schwiezer 1992 47.93 02:05:11 2 Y
    Camilla Stridsklev 1989 47.22 02:07:04 2 Y
    Terry Farrah COC 1960 42.14 02:22:24 2 Y
    Amber Tomas QOC 1981 66.46 01:30:17 1 Y
    Kathy Bullard CAOC 1972 65.75 01:31:15 1 Y
    Michaela Maresova 1989 59.19 01:41:22 1 Y
    Victoria Campbell COC 1974 56.91 01:45:26 1 Y
    Jennifer Mackeigan YOA 1993 55.78 01:47:34 1 Y
    Melanie Serguiev GMOC 1996 53.60 01:51:57 1 Y
    Barbara Ziolkoski GAOC 1995 49.54 02:01:07 1 Y
    Lauren Knight BAOC 1981 49.22 02:01:55 1 Y
    Caroline Luis CSU 1982 45.68 02:11:21 1 Y
    Claire Bowern WCOC 1977 41.09 02:26:01 1 Y
    Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 35.20 02:50:28 1 Y
    Marina Keating BAOC 1970 32.09 03:06:59 1 Y
    Anne Wilkinson COC 1994 29.28 03:24:53 1 Y
    Zarina Paripa COC 1980 29.28 03:24:57 1 Y
    Zarina Parpia COC 1980 26.08 03:50:05 1 Y