Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Dec 16, 2013

View Red rankings by course

F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 8 Alison Crocker CROC 1984 94.89 01:03:14 4 Y
2 11 Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 89.56 01:07:00 9 Y
3 16 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 88.36 01:07:54 11 Y
4 18 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 88.22 01:08:01 9 Y
5 21 Tereza Novotna 1992 84.94 01:10:38 9 Y
6 24 Victoria Stevens LAOC 1989 82.46 01:12:46 5 Y
7 25 Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 81.85 01:13:18 5 Y
8 26 Jenny Bengtsson OK 1990 81.15 01:13:56 4 Y
9 31 Anna Shafer-Skelton SDO 1989 76.44 01:18:30 9 Y
10 39 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 74.13 01:20:56 11 Y
11 51 Corinne Porter-Taugher QOC 1984 66.29 01:30:30 8 Y
12 55 Carol Walker Truckee 1988 62.33 01:36:16 5 Y
13 58 Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 60.56 01:39:05 6 Y
14 60 McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1992 59.08 01:41:34 4 Y
15 62 Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 58.12 01:43:14 5 Y
16 67 Suzanne Armstrong CSU 0 53.84 01:51:26 4 Y
17 70 Linda Kohn ROC 1950 52.45 01:54:24 5 Y
18 73 Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 51.97 01:55:26 5 Y
19 75 Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 50.26 01:59:23 10 Y
    Louise Oram GVOC 1984 89.41 01:07:06 3 Y
    Cristina Luis TSN 1979 76.93 01:17:59 3 Y
    Pam James 1966 75.21 01:19:47 3 Y
    Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 73.85 01:21:15 3 Y
    Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 55.01 01:49:04 3 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 52.79 01:53:39 3 Y
    Susan Grandjean CROC 1973 51.08 01:57:28 3 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 48.49 02:03:44 3 Y
    Rebecca Jensen COC 1985 45.97 02:10:31 3 Y
    Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 31.92 03:07:58 3 Y
    Lizzie Ingham 1988 89.44 01:07:05 2 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 69.70 01:26:05 2 Y
    Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 68.92 01:27:04 2 Y
    Anna Birkestal 1991 61.30 01:37:53 2 Y
    Peggy Dickison OK 1960 60.17 01:39:43 2 Y
    Penny DeMoss BAOC 1950 57.79 01:43:49 2 Y
    Gina Nuss COC 1984 57.45 01:44:26 2 Y
    Danielle Spencer COC 1993 50.11 01:59:44 2 Y
    Tuuli Edwards EMPO 1985 49.53 02:01:08 2 Y
    Abra McNair CROC 1982 48.61 02:03:25 2 Y
    Naemi Schwiezer 1992 47.96 02:05:06 2 Y
    Camilla Stridsklev 1989 47.30 02:06:51 2 Y
    Terry Farrah COC 1960 42.22 02:22:07 2 Y
    Amber Tomas QOC 1981 66.50 01:30:14 1 Y
    Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 65.41 01:31:44 1 Y
    Kathy Bullard CAOC 1972 64.67 01:32:47 1 Y
    Michaela Maresova 1989 58.36 01:42:48 1 Y
    Victoria Campbell COC 1974 57.14 01:45:00 1 Y
    Jennifer Mackeigan YOA 1993 56.00 01:47:08 1 Y
    Melanie Serguiev GMOC 1996 53.63 01:51:53 1 Y
    Barbara Ziolkoski GAOC 1995 49.56 02:01:03 1 Y
    Lauren Knight BAOC 1981 49.31 02:01:41 1 Y
    Caroline Luis CSU 1982 45.70 02:11:17 1 Y
    Claire Bowern WCOC 1977 41.06 02:26:07 1 Y
    Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 35.34 02:49:47 1 Y
    Marina Keating BAOC 1970 32.15 03:06:38 1 Y
    Anne Wilkinson COC 1994 29.37 03:24:19 1 Y
    Zarina Paripa COC 1980 29.33 03:24:34 1 Y
    Zarina Parpia COC 1980 26.13 03:49:37 1 Y