Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Dec 12, 2013

View Red rankings by course

F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 8 Alison Crocker CROC 1984 94.76 01:03:19 4 Y
2 11 Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 89.43 01:07:06 9 Y
3 16 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 88.41 01:07:52 9 Y
4 17 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 88.23 01:08:00 11 Y
5 22 Tereza Novotna 1992 84.79 01:10:46 9 Y
6 24 Victoria Stevens LAOC 1989 83.12 01:12:11 5 Y
7 25 Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 81.70 01:13:26 5 Y
8 26 Jenny Bengtsson OK 1990 80.93 01:14:08 4 Y
9 31 Anna Shafer-Skelton SDO 1989 76.30 01:18:38 9 Y
10 39 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 74.00 01:21:05 11 Y
11 49 Corinne Porter-Taugher QOC 1984 66.20 01:30:38 8 Y
12 51 Carol Walker Truckee 1988 62.70 01:35:42 5 Y
13 55 Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 60.67 01:38:54 6 Y
14 57 McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1992 58.98 01:41:43 4 Y
15 59 Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 57.97 01:43:30 5 Y
16 63 Suzanne Armstrong CSU 0 53.77 01:51:35 4 Y
17 67 Linda Kohn ROC 1950 52.31 01:54:42 5 Y
18 71 Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 50.35 01:59:10 10 Y
    Louise Oram GVOC 1984 89.33 01:07:10 3 Y
    Cristina Luis TSN 1979 76.86 01:18:04 3 Y
    Pam James 1966 75.13 01:19:51 3 Y
    Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 73.78 01:21:20 3 Y
    Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 54.96 01:49:11 3 Y
    Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 52.91 01:53:24 3 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 52.69 01:53:52 3 Y
    Susan Grandjean CROC 1973 51.03 01:57:35 3 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 48.93 02:02:38 3 Y
    Rebecca Jensen COC 1985 45.93 02:10:38 3 Y
    Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 31.89 03:08:09 3 Y
    Lizzie Ingham 1988 89.87 01:06:46 2 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 69.54 01:26:17 2 Y
    Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 69.54 01:26:17 2 Y
    Anna Birkestal 1991 61.59 01:37:25 2 Y
    Peggy Dickison OK 1960 60.04 01:39:56 2 Y
    Penny DeMoss BAOC 1950 58.28 01:42:57 2 Y
    Gina Nuss COC 1984 57.73 01:43:56 2 Y
    Danielle Spencer COC 1993 50.07 01:59:51 2 Y
    Tuuli Edwards EMPO 1985 49.44 02:01:21 2 Y
    Naemi Schwiezer 1992 48.66 02:03:19 2 Y
    Abra McNair CROC 1982 48.57 02:03:32 2 Y
    Camilla Stridsklev 1989 47.73 02:05:43 2 Y
    Terry Farrah COC 1960 42.42 02:21:27 2 Y
    Amber Tomas QOC 1981 66.44 01:30:18 1 Y
    Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 65.35 01:31:48 1 Y
    Victoria Campbell COC 1974 57.48 01:44:24 1 Y
    Jennifer Mackeigan YOA 1993 56.33 01:46:30 1 Y
    Melanie Serguiev GMOC 1996 53.58 01:51:59 1 Y
    Lauren Knight BAOC 1981 49.74 02:00:38 1 Y
    Barbara Ziolkoski GAOC 1995 49.52 02:01:09 1 Y
    Caroline Luis CSU 1982 45.67 02:11:23 1 Y
    Claire Bowern WCOC 1977 40.95 02:26:32 1 Y
    Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 35.55 02:48:47 1 Y
    Marina Keating BAOC 1970 32.43 03:05:01 1 Y
    Zarina Paripa COC 1980 29.46 03:23:40 1 Y
    Anne Wilkinson COC 1994 29.33 03:24:33 1 Y
    Zarina Parpia COC 1980 26.26 03:48:28 1 Y