Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Mar 18, 2013

View Red rankings by course

F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Alison Crocker CROC 1984 102.54 00:58:31 9 Y
2 9 Iliana Ilieva QOC 1984 89.80 01:06:49 5 Y
3 10 Louise Oram GVOC 1984 88.01 01:08:10 5 Y
4 13 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 85.40 01:10:16 11 Y
5 15 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 84.07 01:11:22 7 Y
6 18 Becky Carlyle WCOC 1983 82.74 01:12:31 11 Y
7 21 Jenny Bengtsson OK 1990 82.49 01:12:44 6 Y
8 34 Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 78.34 01:16:35 5 Y
9 38 Pam James 1966 76.25 01:18:41 8 Y
10 39 Cristina Luis TSN 1979 76.17 01:18:46 6 Y
11 40 Carol Walker Truckee 1988 75.92 01:19:02 10 Y
12 49 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 72.35 01:22:56 8 Y
13 63 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 62.87 01:35:26 5 Y
14 64 Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 61.71 01:37:13 7 Y
15 66 Corinne Porter-Taugher QOC 1984 61.55 01:37:29 6 Y
16 68 Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 59.87 01:40:13 6 Y
17 72 Susan Grandjean CROC 1973 58.16 01:43:09 4 Y
18 79 Amber Tomas QOC 1981 54.72 01:49:39 5 Y
19 80 Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 54.51 01:50:04 4 Y
20 86 Linda Kohn ROC 1950 52.43 01:54:27 7 Y
21 94 Gina Nuss COC 1984 45.58 02:11:38 4 Y
22 95 McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1992 45.22 02:12:42 4 Y
23 99 Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 41.58 02:24:19 5 Y
24 100 Debbie Nicholl HVO 1982 39.85 02:30:35 7 Y
25 101 Meghan Rance 1985 39.27 02:32:47 5 Y
26 105 Jill Johansson 1990 31.57 03:10:03 4 Y
    Emma Johansson 1981 102.69 00:58:26 3 Y
    Samantha Saeger NEOC 1982 94.35 01:03:35 3 Y
    Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 84.54 01:10:58 3 Y
    Elin Dahlin 1981 83.29 01:12:02 3 Y
    Marie Arnesson WCOC 1982 78.80 01:16:09 3 Y
    Alison Campbell DVOA 1991 77.30 01:17:37 3 Y
    Pia Webb CSU 1971 71.00 01:24:30 3 Y
    Tori Borish COC 1989 70.79 01:24:45 3 Y
    Molly Kemp OOC 1994 68.47 01:27:38 3 Y
    Rosalind Hussey 1987 67.33 01:29:07 3 Y
    Galyna Petrenko UKR 1979 63.47 01:34:32 3 Y
    Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 62.63 01:35:48 3 Y
    Sarah-Jane Barrable 1984 61.72 01:37:13 3 Y
    Wai Lan Iris Lui 83 56.77 01:45:42 3 Y
    Karin Fagerlind 1979 56.05 01:47:03 3 Y
    Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 54.34 01:50:25 3 Y
    Sara Johansson 1981 53.58 01:51:59 3 Y
    Victoria Campbell COC 1974 53.55 01:52:03 3 Y
    Charlotte MacNaughton FWOC 1967 53.16 01:52:52 3 Y
    Jennifer Anderson OOC 1986 50.90 01:57:53 3 Y
    Rebecca Jensen COC 1985 34.12 02:55:52 3 Y
    Leslie Rojas HOC 1995 15.33 06:31:26 3 Y
    Jenny Arvidsson DVOA 1975 84.43 01:11:04 2 Y
    Kamilla Olaussen 1993 82.02 01:13:09 2 Y
    Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 75.74 01:19:13 2 Y
    Karen Williams Middleton CSU 1975 70.36 01:25:17 2 Y
    Anna Bringle GAOC 1973 65.17 01:32:04 2 Y
    Andrea Balakova GVOC 1977 63.05 01:35:10 2 Y
    Emily Korsch SLOC 1984 62.83 01:35:30 2 Y
    Kerstin Burnett YOA 1992 62.37 01:36:12 2 Y
    Anna Shafer-Skelton SDO 1989 59.03 01:41:39 2 Y
    Tori Owen FWOC 1991 57.34 01:44:38 2 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 55.79 01:47:33 2 Y
    Jacqueline Bonn SAGE 1975 52.50 01:54:17 2 Y
    Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 52.13 01:55:06 2 Y
    Alison Price GVOC 1985 51.18 01:57:14 2 Y
    Thaiane Couto 1986 42.92 02:19:48 2 Y
    Carolyn Atwood RMOC 1986 42.27 02:21:56 2 Y
    Inna Balutina COC 1979 26.82 03:43:44 2 Y
    Kim Chou CAOC 1981 20.90 04:47:08 2 Y
    Mary MacLeod NEOC 88 0.00 2 Y
    Elsa Ekelin 77 76.24 01:18:42 1 Y
    Ekaterina Orekhova BAOC 0 67.46 01:28:57 1 Y
    Penny DeMoss BAOC 1950 62.02 01:36:45 1 Y
    Darya Sepandj FWOC 1997 61.58 01:37:26 1 Y
    Helene Omdal FWOC 1996 57.12 01:45:03 1 Y
    Stephanie Ross OCIN 1970 55.67 01:47:47 1 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 51.39 01:56:45 1 Y
    Janet Tryson EMPO 1953 48.30 02:04:14 1 Y
    Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 47.05 02:07:31 1 Y
    Celine Bourdon 1978 45.89 02:10:44 1 Y
    Caroline Luis CSU 1982 30.92 03:14:04 1 Y
    Eleanor Pachaud BAOC 1982 0.00 1 Y
    Kelsey Gray COC 1995 0.00 1 Y
    Shara Feld COC 1985 0.00 1 Y
    Kattis Astrom QOC 1978 0.00 1 Y