Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Feb 01, 2013

View Red rankings by course

F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Alison Crocker CROC 1984 102.59 00:58:29 9 Y
2 9 Iliana Ilieva QOC 1984 89.46 01:07:04 5 Y
3 11 Louise Oram GVOC 1984 87.00 01:08:58 5 Y
4 12 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 85.70 01:10:01 11 Y
5 15 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 84.33 01:11:09 7 Y
6 18 Becky Carlyle WCOC 1983 82.80 01:12:28 11 Y
7 21 Jenny Bengtsson OK 1990 82.43 01:12:47 4 Y
8 30 Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 78.58 01:16:21 5 Y
9 31 Carol Walker Truckee 1988 76.35 01:18:35 10 Y
10 32 Cristina Luis TSN 1979 76.27 01:18:40 6 Y
11 33 Pam James 1966 76.25 01:18:41 8 Y
12 41 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 72.36 01:22:55 8 Y
13 53 Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 61.79 01:37:07 7 Y
14 55 Corinne Porter-Taugher QOC 1984 61.42 01:37:42 6 Y
15 58 Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 60.04 01:39:56 6 Y
16 63 Amber Tomas QOC 1981 54.66 01:49:47 5 Y
17 69 Linda Kohn ROC 1950 52.57 01:54:08 7 Y
18 73 McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1992 45.21 02:12:42 4 Y
19 77 Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 41.54 02:24:26 5 Y
20 78 Debbie Nicholl HVO 1982 39.89 02:30:24 7 Y
21 79 Meghan Rance 1985 38.74 02:34:52 5 Y
    Emma Johansson 1981 102.42 00:58:35 3 Y
    Samantha Saeger NEOC 1982 94.10 01:03:46 3 Y
    Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 84.98 01:10:36 3 Y
    Elin Dahlin 1981 83.07 01:12:14 3 Y
    Marie Arnesson WCOC 1982 78.85 01:16:05 3 Y
    Alison Campbell DVOA 1991 77.09 01:17:50 3 Y
    Pia Webb CSU 1971 71.00 01:24:30 3 Y
    Tori Borish COC 1989 70.78 01:24:46 3 Y
    Molly Kemp OOC 1994 68.29 01:27:52 3 Y
    Rosalind Hussey 1987 67.15 01:29:21 3 Y
    Peggy Dickison OK 1960 63.93 01:33:51 3 Y
    Galyna Petrenko UKR 1979 63.51 01:34:29 3 Y
    Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 62.55 01:35:55 3 Y
    Sarah-Jane Barrable 1984 61.55 01:37:29 3 Y
    Wai Lan Iris Lui 83 57.06 01:45:09 3 Y
    Karin Fagerlind 1979 55.90 01:47:20 3 Y
    Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 54.20 01:50:42 3 Y
    Sara Johansson 1981 53.46 01:52:14 3 Y
    Victoria Campbell COC 1974 53.41 01:52:21 3 Y
    Charlotte MacNaughton FWOC 1967 53.02 01:53:10 3 Y
    Jennifer Anderson OOC 1986 50.77 01:58:11 3 Y
    Rebecca Jensen COC 1985 33.73 02:57:54 3 Y
    Leslie Rojas HOC 1995 15.42 06:29:10 3 Y
    Jenny Arvidsson DVOA 1975 84.49 01:11:01 2 Y
    Kamilla Olaussen 1993 81.77 01:13:23 2 Y
    Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 77.54 01:17:23 2 Y
    Karen Williams Middleton CSU 1975 70.14 01:25:33 2 Y
    Anna Bringle GAOC 1973 65.50 01:31:36 2 Y
    Jill Johansson 1990 63.24 01:34:53 2 Y
    Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 62.75 01:35:37 2 Y
    Kerstin Burnett YOA 1992 62.32 01:36:16 2 Y
    Andrea Balakova GVOC 1977 60.64 01:38:56 2 Y
    Anna Shafer-Skelton SDO 1989 58.84 01:41:58 2 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 55.72 01:47:41 2 Y
    Tori Owen FWOC 1991 55.15 01:48:47 2 Y
    Susan Grandjean CROC 1973 53.16 01:52:52 2 Y
    Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 52.07 01:55:14 2 Y
    Jacqueline Bonn SAGE 1975 50.50 01:58:49 2 Y
    Alison Price GVOC 1985 49.23 02:01:53 2 Y
    Gina Nuss COC 1984 44.06 02:16:10 2 Y
    Carolyn Atwood RMOC 1986 43.28 02:18:38 2 Y
    Thaiane Couto 1986 42.78 02:20:15 2 Y
    Inna Balutina COC 1979 25.81 03:52:26 2 Y
    Kim Chou CAOC 1981 21.00 04:45:46 2 Y
    Mary MacLeod NEOC 88 0.00 2 Y
    Elsa Ekelin 77 76.65 01:18:17 1 Y
    Ekaterina Orekhova BAOC 0 67.85 01:28:26 1 Y
    Penny DeMoss BAOC 1950 63.44 01:34:35 1 Y
    Darya Sepandj FWOC 1997 61.37 01:37:46 1 Y
    Helene Omdal FWOC 1996 56.92 01:45:24 1 Y
    Stephanie Ross OCIN 1970 55.93 01:47:16 1 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 51.21 01:57:09 1 Y
    Janet Tryson EMPO 1953 48.33 02:04:09 1 Y
    Celine Bourdon 1978 46.95 02:07:48 1 Y
    Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 46.72 02:08:25 1 Y
    Caroline Luis CSU 1982 30.81 03:14:43 1 Y
    Eleanor Pachaud BAOC 1982 0.00 1 Y
    Kelsey Gray COC 1995 0.00 1 Y
    Kattis Astrom QOC 1978 0.00 1 Y
    Shara Feld COC 1985 0.00 1 Y