Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Dec 01, 2012

View Red rankings by course

F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Alison Crocker CROC 1984 101.77 00:58:57 9 Y
2 9 Louise Oram GVOC 1984 87.32 01:08:43 5 Y
3 11 Iliana Ilieva QOC 1984 85.78 01:09:57 4 Y
4 12 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 85.43 01:10:14 10 Y
5 16 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 83.65 01:11:44 5 Y
6 19 Becky Carlyle WCOC 1983 81.89 01:13:16 11 Y
7 26 Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 78.63 01:16:19 5 Y
8 27 Cristina Luis TSN 1979 76.44 01:18:30 6 Y
9 28 Carol Walker Truckee 1988 76.34 01:18:36 9 Y
10 32 Pam James 1966 74.71 01:20:19 8 Y
11 36 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 70.69 01:24:52 8 Y
12 45 Corinne Porter-Taugher QOC 1984 61.43 01:37:40 6 Y
13 47 Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 60.36 01:39:24 6 Y
14 50 Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 58.91 01:41:51 7 Y
15 59 Linda Kohn ROC 1950 52.03 01:55:19 7 Y
16 61 Amber Tomas QOC 1981 49.28 02:01:45 5 Y
17 65 Debbie Nicholl HVO 1982 38.23 02:36:56 7 Y
18 66 Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 37.45 02:40:12 5 Y
19 67 Meghan Rance 1985 34.96 02:51:39 5 Y
    Emma Johansson 1981 103.97 00:57:43 3 Y
    Samantha Saeger NEOC 1982 95.53 01:02:49 3 Y
    Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 86.28 01:09:33 3 Y
    Elin Dahlin 1981 84.33 01:11:09 3 Y
    Marie Arnesson WCOC 1982 80.25 01:14:46 3 Y
    Alison Campbell DVOA 1991 78.26 01:16:40 3 Y
    Tori Borish COC 1989 72.96 01:22:14 3 Y
    Pia Webb CSU 1971 72.13 01:23:11 3 Y
    Molly Kemp OOC 1994 69.32 01:26:33 3 Y
    Rosalind Hussey 1987 68.17 01:28:01 3 Y
    Galyna Petrenko UKR 1979 64.63 01:32:50 3 Y
    Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 63.46 01:34:33 3 Y
    Sarah-Jane Barrable 1984 62.48 01:36:01 3 Y
    Wai Lan Iris Lui 83 57.93 01:43:34 3 Y
    Karin Fagerlind 1979 56.75 01:45:44 3 Y
    Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 55.02 01:49:03 3 Y
    Sara Johansson 1981 54.27 01:50:34 3 Y
    Victoria Campbell COC 1974 54.21 01:50:40 3 Y
    Charlotte MacNaughton FWOC 1967 53.82 01:51:28 3 Y
    Jennifer Anderson OOC 1986 51.53 01:56:26 3 Y
    Rebecca Jensen COC 1985 34.47 02:54:02 3 Y
    Leslie Rojas HOC 1995 15.66 06:23:14 3 Y
    Jenny Bengtsson OK 1990 93.51 01:04:10 2 Y
    Jenny Arvidsson DVOA 1975 85.95 01:09:49 2 Y
    Kamilla Olaussen 1993 83.00 01:12:17 2 Y
    Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 80.57 01:14:28 2 Y
    Karen Williams Middleton CSU 1975 71.20 01:24:16 2 Y
    Anna Bringle GAOC 1973 66.51 01:30:13 2 Y
    Kerstin Burnett YOA 1992 64.76 01:32:39 2 Y
    Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 64.63 01:32:50 2 Y
    Peggy Dickison OK 1960 64.10 01:33:36 2 Y
    Andrea Balakova GVOC 1977 61.52 01:37:32 2 Y
    Anna Shafer-Skelton SDO 1989 59.73 01:40:27 2 Y
    Tori Owen FWOC 1991 55.95 01:47:14 2 Y
    Susan Grandjean CROC 1973 53.93 01:51:16 2 Y
    Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 52.93 01:53:21 2 Y
    McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1992 52.00 01:55:23 2 Y
    Jacqueline Bonn SAGE 1975 51.23 01:57:07 2 Y
    Alison Price GVOC 1985 49.94 02:00:09 2 Y
    Carolyn Atwood RMOC 1986 44.97 02:13:26 2 Y
    Gina Nuss COC 1984 44.73 02:14:09 2 Y
    Thaiane Couto 1986 43.43 02:18:09 2 Y
    Inna Balutina COC 1979 26.20 03:49:03 2 Y
    Mary MacLeod NEOC 88 0.00 2 Y
    Elsa Ekelin 77 77.80 01:17:07 1 Y
    Ekaterina Orekhova BAOC 0 68.90 01:27:05 1 Y
    Penny DeMoss BAOC 1950 65.44 01:31:42 1 Y
    Darya Sepandj FWOC 1997 62.30 01:36:18 1 Y
    Helene Omdal FWOC 1996 57.78 01:43:50 1 Y
    Stephanie Ross OCIN 1970 57.50 01:44:21 1 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 55.99 01:47:10 1 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 51.99 01:55:24 1 Y
    Janet Tryson EMPO 1953 49.23 02:01:53 1 Y
    Celine Bourdon 1978 48.42 02:03:54 1 Y
    Kim Chou CAOC 1981 43.16 02:19:00 1 Y
    Caroline Luis CSU 1982 31.28 03:11:49 1 Y
    Shara Feld COC 1985 0.00 1 Y
    Eleanor Pachaud BAOC 1982 0.00 1 Y
    Kattis Astrom QOC 1978 0.00 1 Y
    Kelsey Gray COC 1995 0.00 1 Y