Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Mar 17, 2018

View Red rankings by course

M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 6 Vilppu Viinikainen NEOC 2000 93.22 01:04:21.998168 6 Y
2 14 Sergei Fedorov DVOA 1984 87.05 01:08:55.579641 7 Y
3 18 Gino Saponari USMAOC 1997 84.55 01:10:57.829912 7 Y
4 22 Tomas Graham OOC 1998 81.44 01:13:40.332157 7 Y
5 31 Alexander Corbett SAGE 1997 75.88 01:19:04.074125 5 Y
6 36 Graeme Farrand 2000 73.71 01:21:23.917987 5 Y
7 38 Luke Eckstein USMAOC 1997 73.57 01:21:33.429642 7 Y
8 51 Teodor Mlynczyk UKR 1999 69.76 01:26:00.312410 5 Y
9 53 Riley Eck USMAOC 1997 68.26 01:27:53.972066 9 Y
10 62 James Richie USMAOC 1997 64.17 01:33:29.929773 9 Y
11 66 Aleck Breton HVO 1995 60.66 01:38:54.558798 4 Y
12 80 Collin Parker USMAOC 1997 53.34 01:52:29.758874 7 Y
13 95 Yuri Zakrevski HVO 1990 18.77 05:19:40.075586 5 Y
    Leif Blake YOA 1999 113.29 00:52:57.555625 3 Y
    Alex Teutsch OOC 1992 68.56 01:27:30.913093 3 Y
    Christian Michelsen 1999 63.64 01:34:16.789149 3 Y
    Stav Barkai 1999 51.98 01:55:25.587095 3 Y
    Zachary Clayton CTOC 1997 50.75 01:58:12.911021 3 Y
    Charlie Osborne OOC 1996 49.57 02:01:02.833813 3 Y
    Willie Carroll OOC 1993 46.09 02:10:11.136732 3 Y
    Sergei Ryzhkov DVOA 1986 111.94 00:53:35.894735 2 Y
    Justin Augustine USMAOC 1997 72.26 01:23:01.799837 2 Y
    Samuel Jones USMAOC 1996 67.37 01:29:03.748353 2 Y
    David Weinmann USMAOC 1995 60.92 01:38:29.009418 2 Y
    Edo Brit 1963 58.94 01:41:47.685317 2 Y
    Jonas Cuche 1988 56.37 01:46:26.630562 2 Y
    Adam Caplan-Bricker NEOC 1993 54.39 01:50:18.701644 2 Y
    Jimmy Burnham CSU 1990 51.69 01:56:04.586397 2 Y
    Ivan Burashnikov 2000 49.73 02:00:38.499623 2 Y
    Jesson Penaflor USMAOC 1996 44.11 02:16:00.980137 2 Y
    Leonid Fichman Ramblers 1990 38.21 02:37:02.761751 2 Y
    Noah Michelsen 2001 34.79 02:52:27.418177 2 Y
    Alexander Carden OOC 1992 34.66 02:53:05.847733 2 Y
    Mathew Rogers COC 1996 71.79 01:23:34.392011 1 Y
    S. Granger-Bevan BAOC 1984 69.32 01:26:33.522789 1 Y
    Paul Ort BAOC 1987 68.86 01:27:08.245482 1 Y
    Nikolay Chukanov BAOC 1983 65.10 01:32:09.588853 1 Y
    Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 65.08 01:32:11.815914 1 Y
    John Maier TSN 1946 52.90 01:53:25.772356 1 Y
    Brian Crawford COC 1969 49.59 02:00:59.068287 1 Y
    Eric Ferguson 1994 35.36 02:49:40.871213 1 Y
    Greg Gibson COC 0 35.08 02:51:00.809036 1 Y
    Michael O'Kelly BAOC 1980 34.47 02:54:05.330098 1 Y
    Kyrylo Tokar 1985 26.22 03:48:50.451443 1 Y
    Stirling McMillan FWOC 1991 0.00 1 Y
    Oleg Slyusarchuk COC 0 0.00 1 Y
    Joel Shore ROC 1964 0.00 1 Y
    Daniel Holmes KOC 2000 0.00 1 Y