Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Mar 16, 2017

View Red rankings by course

M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 25 Samuel Jones USMAOC 1996 74.67 01:20:21.276891 10 Y
2 43 David Weinmann USMAOC 1995 63.15 01:35:00.612529 7 Y
3 46 David Waller BOK 1956 56.37 01:46:25.916312 4 Y
4 48 Andrew Arenz USMAOC 1995 42.28 02:21:54.596294 4 Y
5 50 Nicholas McNiffe USMAOC 1996 29.72 03:21:53.553133 4 Y
    Leif Blake YOA 1999 96.13 01:02:24.996002 3 Y
    Robert Graham OOC 1996 95.75 01:02:39.700158 3 Y
    Michael Svoboda FWOC 1999 95.19 01:03:02.069282 3 Y
    Christian Michelsen 1999 90.91 01:06:00.127053 3 Y
    Austin Fowler GAOC 1996 80.92 01:14:08.771007 3 Y
    Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 71.74 01:23:37.904686 3 Y
    Caelan McLean YOA 1997 68.41 01:27:42.276616 3 Y
    Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 64.57 01:32:55.714850 3 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 60.26 01:39:34.266377 3 Y
    Matthew Brooks USMAOC 1996 39.71 02:31:04.679321 3 Y
    Carlo Giacometti BAOC 1987 38.87 02:34:21.817552 3 Y
    Michael Laraia MNOC 1996 97.44 01:01:34.604034 2 Y
    Joe Barrett PTOC 1996 94.22 01:03:40.803269 2 Y
    John McCormick USMAOC 1995 85.50 01:10:10.398625 2 Y
    Hans Sitarz USMAOC 1994 78.25 01:16:40.620720 2 Y
    George Grindley USMAOC 1996 77.54 01:17:22.697880 2 Y
    Michael Bruce USMAOC 1995 77.47 01:17:26.905815 2 Y
    Tomas Graham OOC 1998 74.42 01:20:37.430801 2 Y
    William Whitaker USMAOC 1995 72.85 01:22:21.543933 2 Y
    Daniel O'Conor USMAOC 1994 68.34 01:27:47.987888 2 Y
    Radu Greavu 1985 65.09 01:32:11.223253 2 Y
    Gregory Hope USMAOC 1984 65.08 01:32:11.734625 2 Y
    Andrew Komm QOC 1984 64.86 01:32:30.459962 2 Y
    Jacob Walters USMAOC 1995 61.44 01:37:39.543672 2 Y
    Bradley Morton USMAOC 1995 61.00 01:38:21.298731 2 Y
    Stephen Maslink USMAOC 1994 53.60 01:51:56.584142 2 Y
    Edward Clukey USMAOC 1994 51.59 01:56:17.468618 2 Y
    Charles Carrick QOC 1964 50.49 01:58:50.501408 2 Y
    Jesson Penaflor USMAOC 1996 49.72 02:00:40.804963 2 Y
    Aviad Fuchs 1982 49.58 02:01:01.597991 2 Y
    Benjamin Litzen 1997 46.05 02:10:17.414061 2 Y
    Andrew Spicer 1994 37.96 02:38:04.904742 2 Y
    Jan Erik Naess 1998 92.57 01:04:49.156785 1 Y
    Sergei Fedorov DVOA 1984 91.95 01:05:15.202289 1 Y
    Sean Brennan USMAOC 1996 78.09 01:16:49.817589 1 Y
    Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA 1993 70.69 01:24:52.529903 1 Y
    Jimmy Burnham CSU 1990 57.69 01:44:00.113047 1 Y
    Craig Weber HVO 1954 56.48 01:46:13.505915 1 Y