Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Mar 24, 2015

View Red rankings by course

M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Alexander Bergstrom OOC 1995 91.99 01:05:13 5 Y
2 12 Hans Sitarz USMAOC 1994 84.69 01:10:51 14 Y
3 17 Robert Graham OOC 1996 83.26 01:12:04 5 Y
4 18 Jett DiPalma USMAOC 1994 83.13 01:12:10 12 Y
5 38 Patrick Richardson USMAOC 1994 71.40 01:24:02 9 Y
6 39 Morgan Rabalais USMAOC 1994 71.18 01:24:17 13 Y
7 58 Madison Hager USMAOC 1994 63.37 01:34:41 6 Y
8 64 Joshua Allyn USMAOC 1994 61.31 01:37:52 7 Y
9 69 Daniel O'Conor USMAOC 1994 59.74 01:40:26 4 Y
10 77 Edward Clukey USMAOC 1994 55.21 01:48:41 6 Y
11 87 Nathanael Thomas USMAOC 1994 49.53 02:01:08 6 Y
12 98 Christopher Joyce ROC 1984 40.95 02:26:32 4 Y
13 100 Charles Carrick QOC 1964 36.88 02:42:42 4 Y
    Michael Svoboda FWOC 1999 90.27 01:06:28 3 Y
    Adam Woods GVOC 1994 89.23 01:07:14 3 Y
    Trevor Bray YOA 1995 83.39 01:11:57 3 Y
    Leif Blake YOA 1999 80.12 01:14:53 3 Y
    James O'Keefe USMAOC 1992 71.90 01:23:27 3 Y
    Thomas Eisiminger USMAOC 1989 71.23 01:24:14 3 Y
    Caelan McLean YOA 1997 67.57 01:28:48 3 Y
    Denys Chernenko TOC 1995 65.51 01:31:35 3 Y
    Carl Adams USMAOC 1993 55.14 01:48:49 3 Y
    Philipe Turcanu OOC 2000 54.43 01:50:14 3 Y
    Matt Bradshaw 1997 53.24 01:52:41 3 Y
    Alex Servos 1997 31.58 03:09:58 3 Y
    John Hensley Williams USMAOC 1992 78.66 01:16:17 2 Y
    Jeffrey Teutsch OOC 1989 74.27 01:20:47 2 Y
    Christian Michelsen 1999 63.66 01:34:15 2 Y
    Matthew Mogensen USMAOC 1982 60.82 01:38:39 2 Y
    Philippe Cote-Jacques Ramblers 1980 55.01 01:49:04 2 Y
    Tomas Graham OOC 1998 54.74 01:49:36 2 Y
    William Felts RMOC 1994 45.86 02:10:51 2 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 43.21 02:18:52 2 Y
    Andrew Spicer 1994 41.46 02:24:43 2 Y
    Stephen Maslink USMAOC 1994 40.10 02:29:37 2 Y
    Nathan Kearney QOC 1989 37.72 02:39:03 2 Y
    Yuri Zakrevski HVO 1990 30.71 03:15:23 2 Y
    Ethan Childs GMOC 1994 109.05 00:55:01 1 Y
    Zachary Schroeder USMAOC 1991 96.04 01:02:28 1 Y
    Carl Underwood NEOC 1993 93.38 01:04:15 1 Y
    Mark Adams 1963 88.75 01:07:36 1 Y
    Erin Schirm BAOC 1989 87.46 01:08:36 1 Y
    Robin Devrieux 1990 86.71 01:09:12 1 Y
    Nicholas Ives USMAOC 1993 83.22 01:12:06 1 Y
    Jacob Grant USMAOC 1993 81.47 01:13:39 1 Y
    William Miller USMAOC 1993 78.75 01:16:11 1 Y
    Charles Whitaker USMAOC 1991 78.27 01:16:40 1 Y
    Daniel Guolla OOC 1990 76.07 01:18:52 1 Y
    Roland Hansson LAOC 1963 73.39 01:21:46 1 Y
    Alin Duca STARS 1980 71.75 01:23:37 1 Y
    Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA 1993 68.23 01:27:56 1 Y
    Alex Teutsch OOC 1992 67.52 01:28:52 1 Y
    Ian Jones DVOA 1990 66.75 01:29:53 1 Y
    Sam Thompson USMAOC 1993 65.17 01:32:04 1 Y
    Eric Williamson OOC 1997 61.95 01:36:52 1 Y
    Donald LeBlanc USMAOC 1992 61.52 01:37:31 1 Y
    Benjamin Dorsey 1997 59.53 01:40:47 1 Y
    Richard Y Ebright DVOA 1993 56.67 01:45:53 1 Y
    Cody Stamm USMAOC 1993 50.78 01:58:09 1 Y
    Andrew Mitchell USMAOC 1991 44.12 02:16:00 1 Y
    Samuel Coradetti BAOC 1980 38.53 02:35:44 1 Y
    Joel Shore ROC 1964 34.90 02:51:55 1 Y
    Kevin Mihata COC 1970 27.73 03:36:22 1 Y
    Sven Nielsen HVO 1960 21.84 04:34:47 1 Y
    Ben Bloschock QOC 1982 20.70 04:49:50 1 Y
    Thomas Cochrane QOC 1986 0.00 1 Y
    Nicholas Grenier QOC 1982 0.00 1 Y
    Theodore Fong USMAOC 1992 0.00 1 Y
    Piotr Holubowicz 1984 0.00 1 Y