Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Jan 26, 2015

View Red rankings by course

M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Alexander Bergstrom OOC 1995 91.64 01:05:28 5 Y
2 11 Hans Sitarz USMAOC 1994 84.27 01:11:12 12 Y
3 17 Jett DiPalma USMAOC 1994 82.84 01:12:26 10 Y
4 35 Patrick Richardson USMAOC 1994 71.58 01:23:49 7 Y
5 36 Morgan Rabalais USMAOC 1994 70.80 01:24:45 11 Y
6 56 Madison Hager USMAOC 1994 61.34 01:37:49 4 Y
7 62 Daniel O'Conor USMAOC 1994 59.54 01:40:46 4 Y
8 69 Joshua Allyn USMAOC 1994 54.55 01:50:00 5 Y
9 76 Edward Clukey USMAOC 1994 47.95 02:05:09 4 Y
10 81 Christopher Joyce ROC 1984 41.08 02:26:03 4 Y
11 82 Nathanael Thomas USMAOC 1994 37.35 02:40:39 4 Y
    Michael Svoboda FWOC 1999 89.56 01:07:00 3 Y
    Adam Woods GVOC 1994 88.52 01:07:47 3 Y
    Trevor Bray YOA 1995 82.74 01:12:31 3 Y
    Robert Graham OOC 1996 79.52 01:15:27 3 Y
    Leif Blake YOA 1999 79.49 01:15:29 3 Y
    Caelan McLean YOA 1997 67.03 01:29:31 3 Y
    Denys Chernenko TOC 1995 64.98 01:32:20 3 Y
    Philipe Turcanu OOC 2000 54.00 01:51:06 3 Y
    Matt Bradshaw 1997 52.82 01:53:36 3 Y
    Alex Servos 1997 31.33 03:11:31 3 Y
    Jeffrey Teutsch OOC 1989 74.57 01:20:28 2 Y
    Matthew Mogensen USMAOC 1982 59.91 01:40:09 2 Y
    Philippe Cote-Jacques Ramblers 1980 54.59 01:49:54 2 Y
    William Felts RMOC 1994 46.07 02:10:15 2 Y
    Ethan Childs GMOC 1994 108.16 00:55:28 1 Y
    Zachary Schroeder USMAOC 1991 96.93 01:01:54 1 Y
    Mark Adams 1963 88.03 01:08:10 1 Y
    Erin Schirm BAOC 1989 87.16 01:08:50 1 Y
    Robin Devrieux 1990 86.70 01:09:12 1 Y
    Nicholas Ives USMAOC 1993 83.99 01:11:26 1 Y
    Jacob Grant USMAOC 1993 82.23 01:12:58 1 Y
    William Miller USMAOC 1993 79.48 01:15:29 1 Y
    Charles Whitaker USMAOC 1991 78.99 01:15:57 1 Y
    James O'Keefe USMAOC 1992 77.63 01:17:18 1 Y
    Daniel Guolla OOC 1990 75.45 01:19:31 1 Y
    Roland Hansson LAOC 1963 73.07 01:22:07 1 Y
    Alin Duca STARS 1980 71.17 01:24:18 1 Y
    Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA 1993 68.87 01:27:08 1 Y
    Thomas Eisiminger USMAOC 1989 68.68 01:27:22 1 Y
    Ian Jones DVOA 1990 67.37 01:29:04 1 Y
    Alex Teutsch OOC 1992 66.97 01:29:35 1 Y
    Sam Thompson USMAOC 1993 65.78 01:31:13 1 Y
    Donald LeBlanc USMAOC 1992 62.09 01:36:38 1 Y
    Eric Williamson OOC 1997 61.39 01:37:44 1 Y
    Benjamin Dorsey 1997 59.00 01:41:42 1 Y
    Cody Stamm USMAOC 1993 51.25 01:57:04 1 Y
    Carl Adams USMAOC 1993 50.21 01:59:29 1 Y
    Andrew Mitchell USMAOC 1991 44.53 02:14:45 1 Y
    Samuel Coradetti BAOC 1980 38.38 02:36:20 1 Y
    Joel Shore ROC 1964 34.91 02:51:52 1 Y
    Sven Nielsen HVO 1960 21.93 04:33:37 1 Y
    Ben Bloschock QOC 1982 20.64 04:50:44 1 Y
    Piotr Holubowicz 1984 0.00 1 Y
    Theodore Fong USMAOC 1992 0.00 1 Y
    Nicholas Grenier QOC 1982 0.00 1 Y
    Thomas Cochrane QOC 1986 0.00 1 Y