Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Nov 06, 2014

View Red rankings by course

M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Alexander Bergstrom OOC 1995 93.24 01:04:21 5 Y
2 9 Hans Sitarz USMAOC 1994 85.94 01:09:49 9 Y
3 15 Jett DiPalma USMAOC 1994 81.21 01:13:53 7 Y
4 27 Patrick Richardson USMAOC 1994 72.24 01:23:04 4 Y
5 31 Morgan Rabalais USMAOC 1994 70.15 01:25:32 9 Y
6 59 Rick Worner ROC 1950 51.40 01:56:44 5 Y
7 62 Edward Clukey USMAOC 1994 48.76 02:03:04 4 Y
8 66 Christopher Joyce ROC 1984 41.69 02:23:56 4 Y
    Michael Svoboda FWOC 1999 90.96 01:05:58 3 Y
    Adam Woods GVOC 1994 89.90 01:06:45 3 Y
    Trevor Bray YOA 1995 84.03 01:11:24 3 Y
    Robert Graham OOC 1996 80.76 01:14:18 3 Y
    Leif Blake YOA 1999 80.73 01:14:19 3 Y
    Caelan McLean YOA 1997 68.07 01:28:09 3 Y
    Denys Chernenko TOC 1995 66.00 01:30:55 3 Y
    Philipe Turcanu OOC 2000 54.85 01:49:24 3 Y
    Matt Bradshaw 1997 53.64 01:51:52 3 Y
    Alex Servos 1997 31.81 03:08:36 3 Y
    Jeffrey Teutsch OOC 1989 75.39 01:19:35 2 Y
    Matthew Mogensen USMAOC 1982 61.39 01:37:44 2 Y
    Joshua Allyn USMAOC 1994 59.79 01:40:21 2 Y
    Philippe Cote-Jacques Ramblers 1980 55.45 01:48:12 2 Y
    William Felts RMOC 1994 46.39 02:09:20 2 Y
    Ethan Childs GMOC 1994 109.87 00:54:37 1 Y
    Zachary Schroeder USMAOC 1991 98.86 01:00:41 1 Y
    Mark Adams 1963 89.41 01:07:06 1 Y
    Erin Schirm BAOC 1989 88.41 01:07:52 1 Y
    Robin Devrieux 1990 88.40 01:07:52 1 Y
    Nicholas Ives USMAOC 1993 85.66 01:10:03 1 Y
    Jacob Grant USMAOC 1993 83.86 01:11:33 1 Y
    William Miller USMAOC 1993 81.06 01:14:01 1 Y
    Charles Whitaker USMAOC 1991 80.57 01:14:28 1 Y
    James O'Keefe USMAOC 1992 79.17 01:15:47 1 Y
    Daniel Guolla OOC 1990 76.64 01:18:17 1 Y
    Roland Hansson LAOC 1963 74.15 01:20:55 1 Y
    Alin Duca STARS 1980 72.29 01:23:00 1 Y
    Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA 1993 70.24 01:25:26 1 Y
    Thomas Eisiminger USMAOC 1989 70.05 01:25:39 1 Y
    Ian Jones DVOA 1990 68.71 01:27:20 1 Y
    Alex Teutsch OOC 1992 68.03 01:28:12 1 Y
    Sam Thompson USMAOC 1993 67.09 01:29:26 1 Y
    Daniel O'Conor USMAOC 1994 66.26 01:30:33 1 Y
    Donald LeBlanc USMAOC 1992 63.33 01:34:44 1 Y
    Madison Hager USMAOC 1994 62.42 01:36:08 1 Y
    Eric Williamson OOC 1997 62.32 01:36:17 1 Y
    Benjamin Dorsey 1997 59.89 01:40:11 1 Y
    Cody Stamm USMAOC 1993 52.27 01:54:47 1 Y
    Carl Adams USMAOC 1993 51.21 01:57:09 1 Y
    Andrew Mitchell USMAOC 1991 45.41 02:12:07 1 Y
    Samuel Coradetti BAOC 1980 38.95 02:34:04 1 Y
    Joel Shore ROC 1964 35.56 02:48:44 1 Y
    Sven Nielsen HVO 1960 22.17 04:30:41 1 Y
    Theodore Fong USMAOC 1992 0.00 1 Y
    Piotr Holubowicz 1984 0.00 1 Y