Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Apr 07, 2013

View Red rankings by course

M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Alexander Bergstrom OOC 1995 92.66 01:04:45 6 Y
2 15 Adam Woods GVOC 1994 85.28 01:10:21 5 Y
3 28 Theodore Fong USMAOC 1992 81.03 01:14:03 5 Y
4 29 John Hensley Williams USMAOC 1992 80.73 01:14:19 4 Y
5 32 Andrew Eck USMAOC 1991 79.40 01:15:34 4 Y
6 38 Nolan Miles USMAOC 1991 77.04 01:17:53 4 Y
7 39 Zachary Schroeder USMAOC 1991 76.59 01:18:21 4 Y
8 40 William Riley McDonald USMAOC 92 76.58 01:18:21 5 Y
9 47 James O'Keefe USMAOC 1992 75.52 01:19:27 7 Y
10 51 Ian Jones DVOA 1990 73.44 01:21:42 4 Y
11 60 Donald LeBlanc USMAOC 1992 69.56 01:26:15 4 Y
12 88 Richard Y Ebright DVOA 1993 56.22 01:46:44 5 Y
13 103 Mark McCormick USMAOC 1991 49.45 02:01:20 4 Y
    Trevor Bray YOA 1995 85.66 01:10:03 3 Y
    Radu Greavu 1985 65.00 01:32:18 3 Y
    Daniel Raam 88 31.37 03:11:15 3 Y
    Keith Andersen USMAOC 1990 97.31 01:01:39 2 Y
    Charles Whitaker USMAOC 1991 88.01 01:08:10 2 Y
    Vladimir Gusiatnikov OCIN 1973 82.13 01:13:03 2 Y
    Matthew Luehrmann USMAOC 1989 81.21 01:13:53 2 Y
    Jonathan Bangert 1990 77.12 01:17:48 2 Y
    Ayal Parish-Plass 84 76.32 01:18:37 2 Y
    Michael Rodriguez USMAOC 1989 70.06 01:25:39 2 Y
    Janis Zalaiskalns 1988 67.22 01:29:16 2 Y
    John Klaben USMAOC 1990 66.31 01:30:29 2 Y
    Andrew Mitchell USMAOC 1991 62.83 01:35:30 2 Y
    Michael Norris USMAOC 1989 57.84 01:43:44 2 Y
    Aaron Smith OLOU 1981 52.48 01:54:19 2 Y
    Jeffrey Huddle USMAOC 1990 50.12 01:59:43 2 Y
    Brendan Shields CSU 1983 44.06 02:16:10 2 Y
    Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 42.55 02:21:00 2 Y
    William Tucker USMAOC 1990 32.50 03:04:39 2 Y
    Rick Worner ROC 1950 30.23 03:18:28 2 Y
    Brian Sutherland USMAOC 1989 27.22 03:40:26 2 Y
    Andrew Childs GMOC 1992 103.95 00:57:43 1 Y
    Andrew Macken 1981 94.17 01:03:43 1 Y
    Nikolay Nachev COC 1977 87.90 01:08:16 1 Y
    Erin Schirm BAOC 1989 87.73 01:08:23 1 Y
    Ihor Palahnyuk UKR 1986 81.88 01:13:16 1 Y
    James McGrath DVOA 1974 76.68 01:18:15 1 Y
    David Pruden QOC 1955 73.88 01:21:13 1 Y
    Ben Gallup CSU 1982 65.30 01:31:53 1 Y
    Patrick Nuss OK 1980 61.41 01:37:42 1 Y
    John Organek QOC 1944 48.08 02:04:47 1 Y
    Stefano Bertamini 1983 47.58 02:06:06 1 Y
    Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 45.66 02:11:25 1 Y
    Terry Keegan NEOC 39 0.00 1 Y
    William Gauspohl GAOC 92 0.00 1 Y
    Edward Holland 1979 0.00 1 Y