Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Mar 29, 2013

View Red rankings by course

M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Alexander Bergstrom OOC 1995 92.94 01:04:34 6 Y
2 12 Adam Woods GVOC 1994 85.51 01:10:10 5 Y
3 19 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 82.71 01:12:33 4 Y
4 25 Theodore Fong USMAOC 1992 81.21 01:13:53 5 Y
5 28 John Hensley Williams USMAOC 1992 80.64 01:14:24 4 Y
6 30 Andrew Eck USMAOC 1991 79.31 01:15:39 4 Y
7 35 Nolan Miles USMAOC 1991 76.94 01:17:59 4 Y
8 36 William Riley McDonald USMAOC 92 76.57 01:18:21 5 Y
9 37 Zachary Schroeder USMAOC 1991 76.49 01:18:26 4 Y
10 43 James O'Keefe USMAOC 1992 75.53 01:19:26 7 Y
11 47 Ian Jones DVOA 1990 73.35 01:21:48 4 Y
12 54 Donald LeBlanc USMAOC 1992 69.48 01:26:21 4 Y
13 76 Richard Y Ebright DVOA 1993 56.37 01:46:27 5 Y
14 90 Mark McCormick USMAOC 1991 49.40 02:01:28 4 Y
    Trevor Bray YOA 1995 86.13 01:09:40 3 Y
    Radu Greavu 1985 65.00 01:32:19 3 Y
    Daniel Raam 88 31.37 03:11:15 3 Y
    Keith Andersen USMAOC 1990 97.30 01:01:40 2 Y
    Charles Whitaker USMAOC 1991 88.00 01:08:11 2 Y
    Vladimir Gusiatnikov OCIN 1973 81.51 01:13:36 2 Y
    Matthew Luehrmann USMAOC 1989 81.20 01:13:53 2 Y
    Jonathan Bangert 1990 76.95 01:17:58 2 Y
    Ayal Parish-Plass 84 76.32 01:18:37 2 Y
    Michael Rodriguez USMAOC 1989 70.05 01:25:39 2 Y
    Janis Zalaiskalns 1988 67.58 01:28:47 2 Y
    John Klaben USMAOC 1990 66.30 01:30:30 2 Y
    Andrew Mitchell USMAOC 1991 62.82 01:35:31 2 Y
    Michael Norris USMAOC 1989 57.83 01:43:45 2 Y
    Aaron Smith OLOU 1981 52.37 01:54:34 2 Y
    Jeffrey Huddle USMAOC 1990 50.11 01:59:45 2 Y
    Brendan Shields CSU 1983 44.10 02:16:03 2 Y
    Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 42.56 02:20:59 2 Y
    William Tucker USMAOC 1990 32.42 03:05:04 2 Y
    Rick Worner ROC 1950 30.23 03:18:30 2 Y
    Brian Sutherland USMAOC 1989 27.21 03:40:30 2 Y
    Andrew Childs GMOC 1992 104.42 00:57:28 1 Y
    Andrew Macken 1981 94.60 01:03:26 1 Y
    Erin Schirm BAOC 1989 88.13 01:08:05 1 Y
    Nikolay Nachev COC 1977 87.91 01:08:15 1 Y
    James McGrath DVOA 1974 76.75 01:18:11 1 Y
    David Pruden QOC 1955 74.21 01:20:51 1 Y
    Ben Gallup CSU 1982 65.72 01:31:17 1 Y
    Patrick Nuss OK 1980 61.69 01:37:16 1 Y
    John Organek QOC 1944 48.17 02:04:33 1 Y
    Stefano Bertamini 1983 47.89 02:05:17 1 Y
    Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 46.18 02:09:55 1 Y
    William Gauspohl GAOC 92 0.00 1 Y
    Terry Keegan NEOC 39 0.00 1 Y
    Edward Holland 1979 0.00 1 Y